Oregon Car Insurance (Coverage, Companies, & More)

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

Oregon Stats SummaryStatistics
Miles of Roadway73,544
Vehicles Registered in the State3,479,174
State Population4,016,537
Most Popular Vehicle in OregonSubaru Outback
% Uninsured/Underinsured12.70%
Total Driving Deaths in 2018506
- Speeding Fatalities110
- DUI Fatalities153
Average Insurance Premiums$904.83
- Average Liability Cost$584.13
- Average Collision Cost$226.83
- Average Comprehensive Cost$93.87
Cheapest ProvidersUSAA and State Farm Mutual Co.

Oregon is a unique place. It is the only state to have a two-sided flag (featuring the state crest on one side and a beaver on the other) and it is also the only state to have a state nut – the hazelnut.

Oregon is home to Hells Canyon, the deepest river gorge in North America at 8,000-feet deep. Oregon is also home to mandatory vehicle insurance laws, which means the state requires you to maintain at least the minimum liability insurance coverage to drive in the state.

Even though it is a necessity, searching for car insurance sometimes feels unnecessarily difficult. Spending several hours over the course of a week or more calling various insurance companies to get a quote is a hassle by almost any definition.

Get started on journey for the right coverage now. Enter your zip code into our free tool above.

Table of Contents

State Car Insurance Coverage and Rates

One of the good things about insurance in Oregon is that the state’s average premium of $904.83 is significantly lower than the national average premium of $1,009.38.

– State’s Car Culture

The relationship between Oregonians and their cars is a special one. Citizens in Oregon are proud cyclists, with six percent of the population of Portland commuting to work by bicycle each day.

This may be part of the reason why people in Oregon have a slightly shorter commute time than the national average, with Oregonians commuting 22.6 minutes compared to the national average of a 25.5-minute commute.

Oregon is also one of only two states in the nation that has laws against citizens pumping their own gas. While there are a few exceptions for some rural communities, drivers in Oregon must have a service attendant pump their gas for them.

Though there is a vehicle registered for more than three out of every four people in the state, Oregonians clearly are not as attached to their cars as people in some other states.

– Oregon Minimum Coverage

Type of InsuranceAmount of Coverage Required
Property Damage$20,000
Bodily Injury$25,000/$50,000
Personal Injury Protection (PIP)$15,000
Uninsured Motorist Coverage$25,000/$50,000

Like the vast majority of states in the nation, Oregon is an at-fault state. This means that, in the event of an accident, the person at fault is responsible for the financial costs associated with the accident.

Oregon requires drivers to carry minimum levels of liability coverage but, unlike other states, does not require proof of insurance to register your vehicle. The application for registration does contain a disclaimer, however, stating that by applying for registration you currently have and will maintain at least the minimum levels of insurance coverage required by law.

Your required minimum coverages are as follows:

  • Property Damage – $20,000 per accident
  • Bodily Injury – $25,000 per person, $50,000 per accident
  • Personal Injury Protection (PIP) – $15,000 per person
  • Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist Coverage – $25,000 per person, $50,000 per accident

Keep in mind that these are minimum levels of coverage, not maximum, and given that the cost of most new vehicles is more than $20,000, most drivers should strongly consider having higher levels of coverage in place.

– Forms of Financial Responsibility

Insurance companies operating in Oregon are required by law to report your insurance coverage information to the DMV, so law enforcement officers will have access to that information in their database at all times.

If you wish to carry additional proof of coverage, Oregon does allow you to use electronic proof of coverage via your smartphone.

This is unnecessary, but if you believe you may need to have proof of coverage for some reason (you recently changed insurance policies, you want proof of coverage for another driver in case of an accident, etc.) you can access your proof of coverage electronically.

– Premiums as a Percentage of Income

StatesFull Coverage
2014
Disposable
Income 2014
Insurance as %
of Income 2014
Full Coverage
2013
Disposable
Income 2013
Insurance as %
of Income 2013
Full Coverage
2012
Disposable
Income 2012
Insurance as %
of Income 2012
Oregon$894.10$36,445.002.45%$856.26$34,553.002.48%$818.07$34,683.002.36%
Washington$952.10$45,143.002.11%$914.04$42,975.002.13%$891.04$43,026.002.07%
California$951.75$43,978.002.16%$922.69$41,945.002.20%$891.68$42,451.002.10%
Idaho$673.13$33,600.002.00%$650.57$32,312.002.01%$639.19$31,589.002.02%

A wide variety of factors impact your insurance premiums. Everything from your driving record to your age and gender can affect your rates, sometimes for the better and sometimes for the worse. This can make figuring your premium as a percentage of your income difficult.

Teens and adults with poor driving records could be spending 20-30 percent or more of their income on their insurance, whereas someone in their late 30s or early 40s might spend less than five percent of their income on car insurance premiums.

To manually determine the percentage of your income spent on your car insurance, take the amount of your premium divided by your income (either gross or net) then multiply by 100.

For example, if a person is earning $40,000 and paying $2,000 for insurance each year, they spend five percent of their gross income on their car insurance each year.

As they get older their insurance rates will change, but other factors such as their zip code and credit history will also impact their rates, which means they may not be able to predict whether their rates will increase or decrease over time.

You can use our calculator below to determine the percentage of income you are spending on your car insurance.

CalculatorPro

– Core Coverage

Oregon20152014201320122011Average
Liability$584.13$585.26$562.95$527.64$507.19$553.43
Collision$226.83$218.05$206.78$203.52$207.18$212.47
Comprehensive$93.87$90.79$86.53$86.92$90.21$89.66
Full Coverage$904.83$894.10$856.26$818.07$804.59$855.57

Please note, the above data from the NAIC is based on the state minimums. Your choices regarding coverage levels will impact your premiums.

While liability coverage is required by law in the state of Oregon, there is a lot more to insuring your vehicle than just liability. Insurance is about protecting your financial interests in the event of an accident, so you may want to consider any or all of these coverages:

  • LiabilityLiability insurance protects your financial welfare by paying for damages to another person’s vehicle if you are at fault in an accident. It also covers medical bills in the event of bodily injury someone else sustained in an accident where you were at fault.
  • Uninsured Motorist CoverageUninsured motorist coverage, often referred to as UM, is mandatory in Oregon. It covers you at the same levels as your liability coverage if you are in an accident where an uninsured driver was at fault.
  • CollisionCollision insurance protects you by paying for damages to your vehicle if you are at fault in an accident, whether you hit another vehicle or a stationary object such as a fence post. If you are responsible for a loan on your car you may be required by the lender to have active collision insurance on your policy.
  • ComprehensiveComprehensive insurance covers damage to your car that isn’t caused during an accident. Some examples of what might be covered under a comprehensive policy are hail damage, theft, and vandalism.

Every insurance company has their own guidelines as to what they will and will not cover under your comprehensive policy, so make sure you do your research before buying.

– Additional Liability

Oregon Stats201420132012
Pure Premium71.317277.8
Loss Ratio63.6866.8775.66
Oregon Medical Payments201520142013
Pure Premium10.9911.1811.61
Loss Ratio115.5116.36124.89

When it comes to additional coverage you are required to carry Personal Injury Protection (PIP) according to state law.

Where uninsured motorist/underinsured motorist coverage, often referred to as UM, takes the place of the liability insurance the other person should have (or doesn’t have enough of, depending on the situation), PIP applies no matter who was at fault in the accident.

PIP is usually a smaller amount of coverage, typically $15,000 in Oregon but as low as $2,000 in some other states, designed to cover your most basic needs if you require medical care due to an accident.

But PIP is about your medical needs. What about the needs of the other person if you are at fault in an accident?

While the state minimum might be $25,000/$50,000 for bodily injury and $20,000 for property damage, that doesn’t mean it should be the maximum amount of liability coverage. You can always increase your levels of liability coverage, and most people should seriously consider carrying more than the state minimum.

You can always choose to purchase more than the legal minimum of insurance. Many companies offer higher coverage levels, typically $50,000 to $100,000 in property damage and $250,000 per person/$500,000 per accident bodily injury, for which you will pay a higher monthly premium.

Hopefully, in an at-fault accident, you will cause minimal property damage and nobody will get hurt. But what if you aren’t so lucky?

You could hit someone in a brand new luxury vehicle. They might have three or four people in the car, all of whom need medical care. A mother of two could easily have both of her children in the car, so keep that in mind when looking at that $50,000 bodily injury cap.

If your insurance only covers $20,000 for property damage and $25,000/$50,000 for bodily injury, you will still be required to pay out-of-pocket for any damages beyond what your insurance policy covers. Keep this in mind when choosing your coverage amounts.

When you are choosing coverage, you may wish to consider the loss ratio of the company as well, so you may wish to reference the charts above to find that information. The loss ratio is the amount paid out in claims by a company versus the amount of premium taken in by the company.

According to the NAIC, a loss ratio in the 60s or 70s is a good one — it means they aren’t charging too much premium and they are regularly paying out claims to their customers.

– Add-ons, Endorsements, and Riders

Just because you have all of the core coverages mentioned above and higher-than-average levels of liability coverage doesn’t mean you are fully protected. There are several other coverages available that you may need to be on solid financial ground, depending on your situation.

  • Umbrella Policy – If you’ve done the math and you don’t think that $250,000/$500,000 in bodily injury and $100,0000 in property damage would be enough to protect your assets in a serious accident, you might consider an umbrella policy. Umbrella policies provide a minimum of $1,000,000 in liability coverage.
  • Rental ReimbursementRental reimbursement covers the cost of your rental car while the vehicle you own is being repaired because of an insured loss. For example, if a deer damaged your car comprehensive insurance would cover that cost, but rental reimbursement coverage would cover the cost of a rental car during repairs.
  • Roadside Assistance – When it comes to tow trucks or basic repairs on the side of the road, roadside assistance coverage would help cover the cost of those services.
  • GAP InsuranceGAP insurance typically covers the difference between what your insurance policy pays and the amount you still owe for your car. GAP insurance helps prevent you from being forced to make payments on a totaled vehicle, but the type of GAP coverage available varies widely from company to company and state to state, so research carefully before buying.
  • Non-Owner Insurance – If you don’t own a car but you still drive semi-regularly, you might need a non-owner insurance plan to provide you with third party liability coverage to protect you financially.
  • Classic Car Insurance – The financial value of a classic or vintage car is often worth more than standard depreciation. If you have a classic car you will need classic car insurance to make sure your vehicle is protected at its full value.
  • Usage-Based/Pay-As-You-Drive Insurance – A device can be installed in your car or (an app installed on your phone) to record your driving information (speed, mileage, etc.) and report it to your insurance company who then offer you discounts on your coverage for being a better driver. This can have unforeseen consequences, however, so consider carefully before buying.

– Male vs. Female Rates

CompanyMarried 35-year old femaleMarried 35-year old maleMarried 60-year old femaleMarried 60-year old maleSingle 17-year old femaleSingle 17-year old maleSingle 25-year old femaleSingle 25-year old male
Allstate F&C$3,116.60$2,896.79$2,841.32$2,868.61$9,332.73$10,401.52$3,262.94$3,277.55
American Family Mutual$2,304.32$2,304.32$2,054.19$2,054.19$5,697.93$8,930.71$2,304.32$2,413.79
Farmers Ins Co Of OR$2,069.68$2,024.02$1,829.43$1,945.91$8,559.72$8,752.78$2,317.92$2,376.37
GEICO Cas$2,392.62$2,311.56$2,226.68$2,240.44$6,189.22$5,642.07$2,548.10$2,200.85
Safeco Ins Co of OR$2,776.95$2,928.21$2,411.66$2,679.41$8,850.63$9,545.05$2,670.62$2,692.84
NICOA$2,222.89$2,212.78$1,980.76$2,071.14$5,087.37$6,359.30$2,592.14$2,729.36
Progressive Universal$1,926.67$1,745.84$1,672.83$1,722.85$8,277.50$9,124.21$2,301.66$2,177.58
State Farm Mutual Auto$1,618.73$1,618.73$1,481.05$1,481.05$5,136.09$6,447.93$1,836.59$2,105.82
Standard Fire Insurance Co$1,887.50$1,902.25$1,699.83$1,768.58$5,296.68$6,424.93$1,969.94$2,002.27
USAA CIC$1,608.07$1,560.55$1,590.69$1,535.96$4,886.29$5,247.50$2,068.24$2,149.86

While there are some states that make it illegal to rate people by gender, Oregon is not one of them. Insurance companies in the state are still allowed to use your gender when determining your rates.

Even within that framework, however, insurance premiums still vary widely by company, so comparison shopping for a policy can save you hundreds or thousands of dollars per year on car insurance, as evidenced by the chart below.

CompanyDemographicAverage Annual Rate
Allstate F&CSingle 17-year old male$10,401.52
Safeco Ins Co of ORSingle 17-year old male$9,545.05
Allstate F&CSingle 17-year old female$9,332.73
Progressive UniversalSingle 17-year old male$9,124.21
American Family MutualSingle 17-year old male$8,930.71
Safeco Ins Co of ORSingle 17-year old female$8,850.63
Farmers Ins Co Of ORSingle 17-year old male$8,752.78
Farmers Ins Co Of ORSingle 17-year old female$8,559.72
Progressive UniversalSingle 17-year old female$8,277.50
State Farm Mutual AutoSingle 17-year old male$6,447.93
Standard Fire Insurance CoSingle 17-year old male$6,424.93
NICOASingle 17-year old male$6,359.30
GEICO CasSingle 17-year old female$6,189.22
American Family MutualSingle 17-year old female$5,697.93
GEICO CasSingle 17-year old male$5,642.07
Standard Fire Insurance CoSingle 17-year old female$5,296.68
USAA CICSingle 17-year old male$5,247.50
State Farm Mutual AutoSingle 17-year old female$5,136.09
NICOASingle 17-year old female$5,087.37
USAA CICSingle 17-year old female$4,886.29
Allstate F&CSingle 25-year old male$3,277.55
Allstate F&CSingle 25-year old female$3,262.94
Allstate F&CMarried 35-year old female$3,116.60
Safeco Ins Co of ORMarried 35-year old male$2,928.21
Allstate F&CMarried 35-year old male$2,896.79
Allstate F&CMarried 60-year old male$2,868.61
Allstate F&CMarried 60-year old female$2,841.32
Safeco Ins Co of ORMarried 35-year old female$2,776.95
NICOASingle 25-year old male$2,729.36
Safeco Ins Co of ORSingle 25-year old male$2,692.84
Safeco Ins Co of ORMarried 60-year old male$2,679.41
Safeco Ins Co of ORSingle 25-year old female$2,670.62
NICOASingle 25-year old female$2,592.14
GEICO CasSingle 25-year old female$2,548.10
American Family MutualSingle 25-year old male$2,413.79
Safeco Ins Co of ORMarried 60-year old female$2,411.66
GEICO CasMarried 35-year old female$2,392.62
Farmers Ins Co Of ORSingle 25-year old male$2,376.37
Farmers Ins Co Of ORSingle 25-year old female$2,317.92
GEICO CasMarried 35-year old male$2,311.56
American Family MutualMarried 35-year old female$2,304.32
American Family MutualMarried 35-year old male$2,304.32
American Family MutualSingle 25-year old female$2,304.32
Progressive UniversalSingle 25-year old female$2,301.66
GEICO CasMarried 60-year old male$2,240.44
GEICO CasMarried 60-year old female$2,226.68
NICOAMarried 35-year old female$2,222.89
NICOAMarried 35-year old male$2,212.78
GEICO CasSingle 25-year old male$2,200.85
Progressive UniversalSingle 25-year old male$2,177.58
USAA CICSingle 25-year old male$2,149.86
State Farm Mutual AutoSingle 25-year old male$2,105.82
NICOAMarried 60-year old male$2,071.14
Farmers Ins Co Of ORMarried 35-year old female$2,069.68
USAA CICSingle 25-year old female$2,068.24
American Family MutualMarried 60-year old female$2,054.19
American Family MutualMarried 60-year old male$2,054.19
Farmers Ins Co Of ORMarried 35-year old male$2,024.02
Standard Fire Insurance CoSingle 25-year old male$2,002.27

In the tables above, the rates are determined by actual purchased coverage by drivers in Oregon. It also includes rates for high-risk drivers and drivers who choose to carry higher-than-minimum levels of coverage, so these numbers may be higher than normal in your situation 

– Cheapest Rates by ZIP Code

Your ZIP code plays a significant role in your insurance rates. Everything from the number of accidents per year to the number of cars stolen in a ZIP code goes into determining what the rate for that area will be, which means that moving a block or two could dramatically change your annual premiums if it puts you in a new ZIP code.

ZipcodeAverageAllstate F&CAmerican Family MutualFarmers Ins Co Of ORGEICO CasSafeco Ins Co of ORNICOAProgressive UniversalState Farm Mutual AutoStandard Fire Insurance CoUSAA CIC
97236$4,908.54$5,782.60$5,326.48$5,376.51$4,370.90$5,661.06$5,036.22$5,486.64$4,528.37$4,519.76$2,996.88
97233$4,879.89$5,474.80$5,326.48$5,251.69$4,394.08$5,703.38$5,105.65$5,210.57$4,494.55$4,474.48$3,363.24
97266$4,879.16$5,465.51$5,318.32$5,345.08$4,394.08$5,712.95$5,251.94$5,257.92$4,539.23$4,418.67$3,087.87
97230$4,798.10$5,857.67$5,326.48$5,339.08$4,268.95$5,741.60$4,624.56$5,229.07$4,023.41$4,295.28$3,274.95
97216$4,786.62$5,707.26$5,318.32$5,361.05$4,222.74$5,710.85$5,075.73$5,038.92$4,301.85$4,100.87$3,028.60
97220$4,750.30$5,578.29$5,326.48$5,361.05$4,344.61$5,698.92$5,075.73$4,960.71$4,096.71$4,031.94$3,028.60
97218$4,666.61$5,626.35$5,318.32$4,943.01$3,826.42$5,754.02$5,075.73$4,899.96$3,962.87$3,969.86$3,289.55
97206$4,660.64$5,669.04$4,716.52$5,463.28$3,832.06$5,773.06$4,773.67$5,039.10$4,065.50$4,057.18$3,216.99
97211$4,562.34$5,851.02$4,873.36$5,067.82$3,767.19$5,742.16$4,685.27$4,579.23$4,043.05$3,980.46$3,033.79
97215$4,538.22$5,841.08$4,528.47$5,479.25$4,124.43$5,752.02$4,751.85$4,284.34$3,765.55$3,806.06$3,049.18
97030$4,530.67$5,865.83$4,433.42$5,220.35$4,083.54$5,505.50$4,390.77$4,852.73$3,821.03$3,979.24$3,154.31
97080$4,516.29$5,782.60$4,433.42$5,128.79$3,944.10$5,483.47$4,856.69$4,661.68$3,951.01$3,958.63$2,962.46
97213$4,466.19$5,851.02$4,528.47$5,067.82$3,725.49$5,658.97$4,751.85$4,434.05$3,758.25$3,836.80$3,049.18
97203$4,447.21$5,800.34$4,873.36$5,067.82$3,725.49$5,316.10$4,302.97$4,505.69$4,142.73$3,731.64$3,005.93
97024$4,436.31$5,857.67$4,499.65$5,099.18$4,059.96$5,522.75$4,131.60$4,376.09$3,782.98$3,878.87$3,154.31
97086$4,429.53$5,503.60$4,453.15$5,031.01$3,771.34$5,703.12$4,283.99$4,948.33$3,712.10$3,891.82$2,996.88
97217$4,413.23$5,800.34$4,873.36$5,010.00$3,450.53$5,181.26$4,685.27$4,265.45$4,032.26$3,727.52$3,106.33
97212$4,371.73$5,851.02$4,334.82$5,067.82$3,765.67$5,703.36$4,130.58$4,163.64$3,814.72$3,839.02$3,046.69
97202$4,353.56$5,841.08$4,334.82$5,463.28$3,734.01$5,321.89$3,957.29$4,273.22$3,797.42$3,789.98$3,022.62
97060$4,342.93$5,814.37$4,433.42$4,925.94$3,874.31$5,413.34$4,131.60$4,313.67$3,642.90$3,838.81$3,040.93
97227$4,322.28$5,851.02$4,528.47$4,840.09$3,430.64$5,496.16$4,130.58$4,192.50$4,073.04$3,707.51$2,972.83
97089$4,310.96$5,503.60$4,499.65$5,017.98$3,595.29$4,854.52$4,283.99$4,641.73$3,860.66$3,889.68$2,962.46
97010$4,298.84$5,865.83$4,042.92$4,977.25$4,122.23$5,248.54$3,782.67$4,102.43$3,312.38$4,673.28$2,860.84
97055$4,281.70$5,865.83$4,038.16$4,842.10$4,281.59$5,008.93$3,782.67$4,590.12$3,537.30$3,844.61$3,025.65
97009$4,251.54$5,548.53$4,499.65$5,033.00$3,949.29$4,868.47$4,080.08$4,413.35$3,369.54$3,892.60$2,860.84
97017$4,233.81$5,647.51$4,320.49$4,942.03$4,266.35$4,710.89$3,855.97$4,628.10$3,522.84$3,485.31$2,958.61
97214$4,224.43$5,841.08$4,334.82$5,013.26$3,485.13$5,399.11$3,983.31$3,993.18$3,631.52$3,553.31$3,009.57
97015$4,220.48$5,270.25$4,453.15$5,164.30$3,617.63$4,936.77$4,283.99$4,216.98$3,582.78$3,716.48$2,962.46
97204$4,215.32$5,800.34$4,528.47$5,067.48$3,755.81$5,247.96$4,130.58$3,957.64$3,591.13$3,404.92$2,668.88
97022$4,214.68$5,358.66$4,065.17$5,115.68$4,164.40$5,207.17$3,782.67$4,255.28$3,547.67$3,805.14$2,844.93
97232$4,210.99$5,851.02$4,334.82$4,885.20$3,635.41$5,176.48$3,983.31$4,058.16$3,656.75$3,668.15$2,860.65
97023$4,200.61$5,673.25$4,038.16$4,920.48$4,109.05$5,173.44$3,782.67$4,237.32$3,570.65$3,640.25$2,860.84
97067$4,186.59$5,865.83$3,768.22$4,990.88$4,308.54$4,938.51$3,855.97$4,376.13$3,155.29$3,745.66$2,860.84
97011$4,182.88$5,865.83$4,038.16$4,838.29$4,178.15$4,752.53$3,855.97$4,365.48$3,312.38$3,761.21$2,860.84
97078$4,179.70$5,248.56$4,148.04$4,702.32$3,758.52$5,074.55$3,874.44$4,304.32$3,312.38$4,673.28$2,700.61
97222$4,174.20$5,137.74$4,277.56$5,177.68$3,822.03$4,925.81$3,873.02$4,227.45$3,895.88$3,490.77$2,914.03
97209$4,174.18$5,821.18$4,334.82$5,074.71$3,447.78$5,283.70$4,130.58$3,981.61$3,531.17$3,390.94$2,745.34
97019$4,173.94$5,440.20$4,042.92$4,888.82$4,122.23$5,237.54$3,782.67$4,411.20$3,319.12$3,633.90$2,860.84
97038$4,171.20$5,410.11$4,320.49$4,926.99$4,135.98$4,807.62$3,855.97$4,286.12$3,557.37$3,452.72$2,958.61
97049$4,162.53$5,865.83$3,768.22$4,920.48$4,178.15$4,825.83$3,855.97$4,516.52$3,126.15$3,707.36$2,860.84
97004$4,160.37$5,615.43$4,065.17$5,029.45$4,216.23$4,980.73$3,782.67$4,306.48$3,318.55$3,444.12$2,844.93
97042$4,149.58$5,725.75$4,065.17$5,080.44$4,085.85$4,709.78$3,782.67$4,236.29$3,514.76$3,336.50$2,958.61
97258$4,126.60$5,821.18$4,044.80$4,894.24$3,755.81$5,170.99$3,659.76$4,279.72$3,312.38$3,528.16$2,798.95
97221$4,110.62$5,682.63$4,044.80$4,824.45$3,391.76$5,125.95$3,986.01$4,082.44$3,645.18$3,451.40$2,871.54
97239$4,105.91$5,821.18$4,044.80$5,067.48$3,527.45$4,916.79$3,763.65$4,124.69$3,432.63$3,561.50$2,798.95
97205$4,095.58$5,800.34$4,334.82$5,002.15$3,587.62$4,929.07$3,659.76$4,047.33$3,418.14$3,507.67$2,668.88
97045$4,078.83$5,548.53$4,065.17$4,878.97$3,563.65$4,792.18$3,876.08$4,333.62$3,485.43$3,399.72$2,844.93
97210$4,073.20$5,847.34$4,044.80$5,067.48$3,344.82$5,300.40$3,659.76$4,120.51$3,169.37$3,432.20$2,745.34
97036$4,059.09$5,503.60$3,935.03$4,797.85$3,609.30$4,823.25$3,477.16$3,729.98$3,312.38$4,673.28$2,729.08
97267$4,058.14$5,137.74$4,453.15$5,088.29$3,609.30$4,797.23$3,873.02$3,873.69$3,381.23$3,328.53$3,039.25
97201$4,052.09$5,682.63$4,044.80$4,949.87$3,371.95$5,170.99$3,659.76$3,993.66$3,295.64$3,533.48$2,818.14
97231$4,049.19$5,343.21$4,044.80$4,855.58$3,649.22$4,771.07$3,807.98$4,186.51$3,712.58$3,321.46$2,799.54
97005$4,046.83$5,456.89$4,065.17$4,597.68$3,758.52$5,027.12$3,717.83$4,148.11$3,480.07$3,458.95$2,757.98
97008$4,041.00$5,351.12$4,148.04$4,626.38$3,587.75$5,240.91$3,717.83$4,102.10$3,447.09$3,370.46$2,818.31
97007$4,028.66$5,231.84$4,148.04$4,442.88$3,728.19$4,963.09$3,874.44$4,175.98$3,451.69$3,451.11$2,819.30
97225$4,023.26$5,603.04$4,158.59$4,672.49$3,323.47$5,091.58$3,725.10$3,925.20$3,444.15$3,417.43$2,871.54
97027$4,014.25$5,137.74$4,453.15$4,775.56$3,563.65$4,813.85$3,460.63$3,937.45$3,599.04$3,362.22$3,039.25
97219$3,999.01$5,458.21$4,044.80$4,872.49$3,417.44$4,670.42$3,696.71$4,076.03$3,609.00$3,346.11$2,798.95
97119$3,982.34$5,667.18$4,320.49$4,373.16$3,767.64$4,457.48$3,630.20$4,156.64$3,400.93$3,306.00$2,743.69
97123$3,979.32$5,497.47$4,158.59$4,405.74$3,530.91$4,779.60$3,750.71$4,105.79$3,381.18$3,380.26$2,802.93
97223$3,976.16$5,380.44$4,148.04$4,805.67$3,369.87$4,777.88$3,545.06$4,227.14$3,356.87$3,326.51$2,824.12
97229$3,971.40$5,030.37$4,065.17$4,575.71$3,327.80$4,974.32$4,037.26$4,198.46$3,438.86$3,285.09$2,780.93
97133$3,970.33$5,324.27$4,158.59$4,515.56$3,746.91$4,893.81$3,477.15$4,023.25$3,430.13$3,334.13$2,799.54
97113$3,953.95$5,354.77$4,058.46$4,477.63$3,667.31$4,798.33$3,630.20$4,047.58$3,478.00$3,283.56$2,743.69
97006$3,950.08$5,231.84$4,148.04$4,682.49$3,452.80$4,657.25$3,777.43$3,925.13$3,516.36$3,373.16$2,736.29
97071$3,948.02$5,147.46$4,320.49$4,581.62$3,517.23$4,703.20$3,855.97$4,083.73$3,345.72$3,178.04$2,746.74
97028$3,933.31$4,937.35$3,768.22$4,401.74$4,178.15$4,599.12$3,855.97$3,857.28$3,312.38$3,562.05$2,860.84
97137$3,929.26$5,324.24$4,042.92$4,486.68$3,588.24$4,786.90$3,583.80$4,127.54$3,343.76$3,261.77$2,746.74
97034$3,924.13$5,499.00$3,935.03$4,601.86$3,521.49$4,823.25$3,477.16$4,015.72$3,352.81$3,273.04$2,741.95
97373$3,922.67$5,119.70$4,042.92$4,340.35$3,509.64$4,638.26$3,144.93$3,961.72$3,049.14$4,673.28$2,746.74
97117$3,915.47$6,052.93$4,042.92$4,188.83$3,326.97$4,739.16$3,630.20$4,134.11$3,090.38$3,315.28$2,633.91
97013$3,880.58$5,301.79$4,038.16$4,517.20$3,432.30$4,612.89$3,533.07$4,237.13$3,145.60$3,252.78$2,734.84
97003$3,876.56$5,301.79$4,148.04$4,835.62$3,209.83$4,475.83$3,777.43$3,829.28$3,312.38$3,199.89$2,675.53
97144$3,870.06$5,237.62$3,768.22$4,134.92$3,713.29$4,781.74$3,630.20$4,138.00$3,312.38$3,184.68$2,799.54
97125$3,859.88$5,237.62$3,768.22$4,346.51$3,309.60$5,075.40$3,477.15$4,021.08$3,312.38$3,251.30$2,799.54
97115$3,859.82$5,324.24$3,770.38$4,398.09$3,352.71$5,031.61$3,583.80$3,944.44$3,195.33$3,280.03$2,717.61
97132$3,855.03$5,459.91$3,770.38$4,296.99$3,224.30$4,977.67$3,597.68$3,870.83$3,249.18$3,275.08$2,828.28
97032$3,855.01$5,147.46$4,042.92$4,607.87$3,477.25$4,555.04$3,621.17$4,012.57$3,185.89$3,165.14$2,734.84
97026$3,850.18$5,256.21$4,042.92$4,429.70$3,443.95$4,713.00$3,621.17$3,975.59$3,174.64$3,097.87$2,746.74
97116$3,848.75$5,237.62$4,042.92$4,338.64$3,471.40$4,646.96$3,630.20$4,012.55$3,122.95$3,240.53$2,743.69
97035$3,847.27$5,236.21$3,935.03$4,436.89$3,471.92$4,693.29$3,477.16$4,068.91$3,345.82$3,078.39$2,729.08
97109$3,847.23$5,588.40$3,768.22$4,245.57$3,257.68$4,705.14$3,477.15$4,008.62$3,312.38$3,309.64$2,799.54
97375$3,846.72$5,403.31$4,042.92$4,299.68$3,975.48$4,704.39$3,144.93$4,055.05$2,857.18$3,180.34$2,803.92
97301$3,844.72$4,960.42$3,967.10$4,317.00$3,304.71$4,708.06$3,815.88$4,060.46$3,404.61$3,099.96$2,809.04
97106$3,842.81$5,237.62$3,768.22$4,338.64$3,257.68$5,086.31$3,477.15$4,035.75$3,170.25$3,256.94$2,799.54
97020$3,839.34$5,119.70$4,038.16$4,711.94$3,523.44$4,499.43$3,583.80$3,912.74$3,049.14$3,201.60$2,753.43
97127$3,831.65$5,305.21$3,770.38$4,577.85$3,446.82$5,008.63$3,583.80$3,633.60$3,086.56$3,186.00$2,717.61
97124$3,824.80$5,240.89$4,158.59$4,315.99$3,155.82$4,651.36$3,520.04$3,791.78$3,422.68$3,285.00$2,705.83
97111$3,823.00$5,324.24$3,770.38$4,339.18$3,824.99$4,558.45$3,583.80$3,949.01$2,976.34$3,186.04$2,717.61
97068$3,821.38$5,606.13$3,935.03$4,333.97$3,370.59$4,451.79$3,491.99$3,847.06$3,324.61$3,229.63$2,623.02
97148$3,821.29$5,152.93$3,872.81$4,339.18$3,631.74$4,746.90$3,583.80$3,951.55$3,035.27$3,181.14$2,717.61
97002$3,797.78$5,301.79$4,038.16$4,471.25$3,209.83$4,475.83$3,583.80$4,012.28$2,950.18$3,199.89$2,734.84
97305$3,796.73$5,141.55$3,967.10$4,207.11$3,295.98$4,838.96$3,592.09$3,855.21$3,135.07$3,125.20$2,809.04
97362$3,792.61$5,328.61$4,042.92$4,179.37$3,509.64$4,649.83$3,144.93$3,961.72$3,098.37$3,263.98$2,746.74
97317$3,789.68$5,119.70$3,701.05$4,066.31$3,731.31$4,723.94$3,592.09$3,962.71$3,051.54$3,139.10$2,809.04
97224$3,788.16$5,248.56$3,731.75$4,525.94$3,337.29$4,511.36$3,545.06$3,784.78$3,155.52$3,312.26$2,729.08
97302$3,760.15$5,373.16$3,920.28$4,211.55$3,154.35$4,822.68$3,437.63$3,860.51$3,045.85$3,078.20$2,697.32
97062$3,756.23$5,322.89$3,731.75$4,272.13$3,237.80$4,559.59$3,382.24$3,824.32$3,358.44$3,172.49$2,700.61
97114$3,752.55$5,324.24$3,770.38$4,402.90$3,583.85$4,454.81$3,583.80$3,468.88$3,082.66$3,136.39$2,717.61
97304$3,745.33$5,212.50$3,770.38$4,135.76$3,335.99$4,947.40$3,349.67$3,749.41$3,112.74$3,117.27$2,722.23
97056$3,743.89$5,394.62$3,830.54$4,084.88$3,089.15$5,052.79$3,477.15$3,980.18$2,898.77$2,962.60$2,668.23
97303$3,733.30$5,089.26$3,920.28$4,276.93$3,239.55$4,699.44$3,349.67$3,706.98$3,128.67$3,113.21$2,809.04
97101$3,733.08$5,305.21$3,770.38$4,579.95$3,412.93$4,442.80$3,583.80$3,569.81$2,941.19$3,044.92$2,679.86
97306$3,727.43$5,539.82$3,701.05$4,186.28$3,070.08$4,788.69$3,437.63$3,714.55$3,048.15$3,065.80$2,722.23
97070$3,724.35$5,199.08$3,731.75$4,384.40$3,298.50$4,347.50$3,535.07$3,702.55$3,129.69$3,180.16$2,734.84
97384$3,723.32$5,119.70$3,768.22$3,933.83$3,253.59$3,944.15$3,144.93$3,542.39$3,049.14$4,673.28$2,803.92
97064$3,699.94$5,394.62$3,852.69$3,656.00$3,404.55$4,667.44$3,477.15$4,078.01$2,820.90$2,942.77$2,705.22
97371$3,692.71$4,918.57$3,770.38$3,909.92$3,231.16$5,067.08$3,390.68$3,708.45$3,049.14$3,022.32$2,859.43
97057$3,684.94$5,923.89$3,243.47$3,762.05$2,982.56$4,484.28$3,037.43$3,812.67$2,530.21$4,673.28$2,399.56
97128$3,682.35$5,068.06$3,770.38$4,245.18$3,483.27$4,372.96$3,402.80$3,820.82$2,922.75$3,057.39$2,679.86
97018$3,682.31$5,394.62$3,731.75$4,254.46$3,195.55$4,891.59$3,477.15$3,546.48$2,703.92$2,872.65$2,754.97
97140$3,668.90$4,597.22$3,731.75$4,296.99$3,347.47$4,482.39$3,351.06$3,705.55$3,137.71$3,285.47$2,753.43
97053$3,650.38$5,394.62$3,731.75$4,135.41$3,105.92$4,730.83$3,477.15$3,531.50$2,826.18$2,902.21$2,668.23
97134$3,636.73$5,313.22$3,830.67$3,958.90$3,375.70$4,472.17$3,036.00$4,157.90$2,703.92$2,989.57$2,529.24
97051$3,631.11$4,949.96$3,731.75$4,300.24$3,195.55$4,738.55$3,477.15$3,624.27$2,805.52$2,819.86$2,668.23
97122$3,627.58$5,200.36$3,598.25$3,865.75$3,755.78$4,604.03$3,113.74$4,177.52$2,703.92$2,727.18$2,529.24
97118$3,626.83$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,651.93$3,375.70$4,442.88$3,036.00$4,201.90$2,885.14$2,972.19$2,536.65
97381$3,615.04$5,141.55$3,768.22$4,079.11$3,078.31$4,498.50$3,144.93$3,848.64$3,070.69$2,716.52$2,803.92
97141$3,614.92$4,860.69$3,830.67$3,865.67$3,557.55$4,473.68$3,036.00$4,091.51$2,856.94$3,047.27$2,529.24
97378$3,612.64$4,666.20$3,770.38$4,346.26$3,290.23$4,684.21$3,390.68$3,531.14$2,770.76$2,996.68$2,679.86
97054$3,610.68$5,313.22$3,731.75$3,604.42$3,413.61$4,737.02$3,477.15$3,697.28$2,636.48$2,790.66$2,705.22
97351$3,609.43$5,167.56$3,770.38$4,091.58$2,869.48$4,604.07$3,390.68$3,544.42$2,971.80$2,954.39$2,730.01
97107$3,606.60$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,739.32$3,375.70$4,363.24$3,036.00$4,021.78$2,853.15$2,974.26$2,536.65
97136$3,606.22$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,740.37$3,375.70$4,453.86$3,036.00$3,976.99$2,822.85$2,953.86$2,536.65
97131$3,604.27$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,666.12$3,375.70$4,453.86$3,036.00$4,163.12$2,862.67$2,782.63$2,536.65
97112$3,602.98$5,200.36$3,852.69$3,625.68$3,491.05$4,602.50$3,113.74$4,112.25$2,802.95$2,699.36$2,529.24
97108$3,600.10$5,200.36$3,852.69$3,740.37$3,451.40$4,395.09$3,113.74$3,994.40$2,703.92$3,019.81$2,529.24
97130$3,597.67$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,740.37$3,375.70$4,453.86$3,036.00$4,120.81$2,822.85$2,724.53$2,536.65
97344$3,588.52$4,668.26$3,770.38$3,831.47$3,377.81$4,543.97$3,390.68$3,625.86$3,049.14$2,768.23$2,859.43
97135$3,588.35$5,200.36$3,852.69$3,784.58$3,491.05$4,604.03$3,113.74$3,952.87$2,703.92$2,651.03$2,529.24
97350$3,587.15$4,685.15$3,768.22$3,886.38$3,812.91$4,316.15$3,144.93$3,587.13$3,049.14$2,817.60$2,803.92
97102$3,584.37$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,667.33$3,375.70$4,271.65$3,036.00$4,162.67$2,703.92$2,923.92$2,536.65
97147$3,581.97$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,651.93$3,375.70$4,425.96$3,036.00$4,156.04$2,703.92$2,767.64$2,536.65
97145$3,572.32$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,695.91$3,375.70$4,157.09$3,036.00$3,922.76$2,793.49$2,913.83$2,662.49
97342$3,569.17$4,416.61$3,768.22$3,963.37$3,812.91$4,305.63$3,144.93$3,619.95$3,049.14$2,806.98$2,803.92
97396$3,560.19$4,975.32$3,770.38$4,160.77$3,242.55$4,416.26$3,390.68$3,279.29$2,809.66$2,877.15$2,679.86
97048$3,554.47$5,313.22$3,830.67$3,735.54$3,140.41$4,848.14$3,036.00$3,618.91$2,669.95$2,646.66$2,705.22
97110$3,547.13$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,553.11$3,375.70$4,160.75$3,036.00$3,811.05$2,772.80$2,933.45$2,662.49
97392$3,543.36$4,972.35$3,701.05$4,011.18$3,251.16$4,202.26$3,144.93$3,565.74$2,810.03$3,017.03$2,757.89
97014$3,542.26$5,865.83$3,243.47$3,580.67$3,073.51$5,123.03$3,131.45$3,685.86$2,767.54$2,574.78$2,376.52
97016$3,537.81$4,860.69$3,852.69$3,642.33$3,404.55$4,719.26$3,036.00$3,752.46$2,713.25$2,691.64$2,705.22
97325$3,531.77$4,972.35$3,768.22$3,940.91$3,260.71$4,356.83$3,144.93$3,535.17$2,647.59$2,933.05$2,757.89
97388$3,531.20$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,408.48$3,175.56$4,096.54$3,113.74$3,293.94$2,640.04$4,673.28$2,648.46
97338$3,520.03$4,863.62$3,770.38$3,948.00$2,855.68$4,581.89$3,390.68$3,269.94$2,873.10$2,878.79$2,768.24
97121$3,518.94$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,452.03$3,134.88$4,237.41$3,036.00$3,913.42$2,667.57$3,076.64$2,505.55
97138$3,517.50$4,860.69$3,852.69$3,578.88$3,375.70$4,201.23$3,036.00$3,854.64$2,728.82$3,033.26$2,653.07
97103$3,516.95$5,313.22$3,830.67$3,539.44$3,134.88$4,128.02$3,036.00$3,813.02$2,707.03$3,127.31$2,539.90
97346$3,512.11$4,985.28$3,395.84$4,011.20$3,782.38$4,307.00$3,037.43$3,390.94$2,653.45$2,753.62$2,803.92
97146$3,501.89$5,313.22$3,852.69$3,407.03$3,134.88$4,237.41$3,036.00$3,771.61$2,667.57$3,092.93$2,505.55
97385$3,498.17$4,985.28$3,768.22$3,937.68$3,007.40$4,041.60$3,144.93$3,683.78$2,732.09$2,876.80$2,803.92
97347$3,494.84$4,514.04$3,872.81$3,991.42$3,377.81$4,452.02$3,113.74$3,294.92$2,850.27$2,713.16$2,768.24
97361$3,489.50$5,205.28$3,770.38$3,236.83$2,849.77$4,365.85$3,390.68$3,384.19$2,917.57$2,915.01$2,859.43
97149$3,469.83$4,693.43$3,598.25$3,636.47$3,235.27$4,625.97$3,113.74$3,915.02$2,697.37$2,653.58$2,529.24
97364$3,466.38$4,514.04$3,598.25$3,504.93$3,002.69$5,043.98$3,113.74$3,765.70$2,703.92$2,728.18$2,688.33
97360$3,463.85$4,985.28$3,221.11$3,984.36$3,782.38$3,972.44$3,037.43$3,420.69$2,663.55$2,767.34$2,803.92
97352$3,458.52$5,303.08$3,768.22$3,388.61$2,925.09$4,266.12$3,144.93$3,341.19$2,886.57$2,803.54$2,757.89
97383$3,454.02$4,985.28$3,768.22$3,937.68$3,203.44$4,162.51$3,144.93$3,056.86$2,733.17$2,744.16$2,803.92
97037$3,439.71$4,937.35$3,243.47$3,868.83$3,498.23$4,446.69$3,037.43$3,710.73$2,576.72$2,678.14$2,399.56
97368$3,428.60$4,929.76$3,598.25$3,362.89$3,232.84$4,474.91$3,113.74$3,582.48$2,612.30$2,730.41$2,648.46
97335$3,425.52$4,476.64$3,395.84$3,495.87$3,073.13$4,148.95$2,753.58$3,235.60$2,450.63$4,673.28$2,551.66
97336$3,409.42$4,411.50$3,221.11$3,378.32$2,921.56$4,343.57$2,753.58$3,388.94$2,450.63$4,673.28$2,551.66
97001$3,395.09$5,923.89$3,243.47$3,514.76$3,144.51$4,051.45$3,037.43$3,490.42$2,530.21$2,615.22$2,399.56
97464$3,391.22$4,412.71$3,243.47$3,386.60$3,022.76$3,991.75$2,749.74$3,573.81$2,441.79$4,673.28$2,416.26
97029$3,386.35$5,923.89$3,057.94$3,579.60$3,454.14$4,469.65$2,771.12$3,309.85$2,330.62$2,567.12$2,399.56
97407$3,384.73$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,287.97$2,892.00$4,025.94$3,050.61$3,393.05$2,345.81$4,673.28$2,550.53
97358$3,382.94$4,985.28$3,768.22$3,500.05$3,253.59$3,966.15$3,037.43$3,283.20$2,505.05$2,726.54$2,803.92
97063$3,382.43$4,632.09$3,243.47$3,862.78$3,454.14$4,340.14$3,037.43$3,648.47$2,588.35$2,617.87$2,399.56
97761$3,377.11$4,937.35$3,243.47$3,581.63$3,099.90$4,312.44$3,037.43$3,911.09$2,527.96$2,720.27$2,399.56
97902$3,376.72$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,720.59$3,042.57$4,274.00$2,771.12$3,372.81$2,280.15$4,673.28$2,307.45
97491$3,375.44$4,412.71$3,243.47$3,264.30$3,022.76$4,019.65$2,749.74$3,376.18$2,441.79$4,673.28$2,550.53
97058$3,374.75$4,632.09$3,243.47$3,506.93$3,634.12$4,510.79$3,131.45$3,303.18$2,680.85$2,579.66$2,524.93
97391$3,371.07$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,636.47$3,175.56$4,132.64$3,064.84$3,483.26$2,690.31$2,617.14$2,648.46
97357$3,365.35$4,802.91$3,598.25$3,572.73$3,175.56$4,113.01$3,113.74$3,517.58$2,703.92$2,674.45$2,381.32
97367$3,362.12$4,514.04$3,598.25$3,498.49$3,175.56$4,271.85$3,113.74$3,443.87$2,641.78$2,715.22$2,648.46
97494$3,349.14$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,314.67$2,799.46$3,951.57$2,994.63$3,523.13$2,345.81$4,673.28$2,363.60
97021$3,347.39$4,632.09$3,243.47$3,628.06$3,634.12$4,442.45$3,037.43$3,255.11$2,678.07$2,523.53$2,399.56
97033$3,346.23$5,923.89$3,057.94$3,720.71$3,049.59$4,469.65$2,771.12$3,341.22$2,280.15$2,448.45$2,399.56
97380$3,345.54$4,625.93$3,598.25$3,358.95$3,175.56$4,113.01$3,113.74$3,462.07$2,658.48$2,700.95$2,648.46
97409$3,345.17$4,206.75$3,261.57$3,331.62$2,920.70$4,010.87$2,948.50$3,169.27$2,345.81$4,673.28$2,583.38
97533$3,344.62$4,179.49$3,243.47$3,295.17$2,956.02$3,999.29$2,904.70$3,485.66$2,441.79$4,673.28$2,267.30
97343$3,342.00$4,663.76$3,481.36$3,500.35$3,086.88$4,141.44$3,064.84$3,765.68$2,747.74$2,586.62$2,381.32
97633$3,337.61$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,638.22$3,147.66$4,120.78$3,041.46$3,623.87$2,666.18$2,541.80$2,425.80
97341$3,333.95$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,408.48$3,175.56$4,070.47$3,113.74$3,294.05$2,670.13$2,696.64$2,648.46
97627$3,329.71$4,882.14$3,243.47$3,345.79$3,118.93$4,399.28$3,041.46$3,632.39$2,530.21$2,633.78$2,469.69
97040$3,328.30$4,632.09$3,243.47$3,745.65$3,062.95$4,481.29$3,131.45$3,320.19$2,669.94$2,596.45$2,399.58
97041$3,328.27$4,937.35$3,243.47$3,522.94$3,062.95$4,440.96$3,037.43$3,405.22$2,565.24$2,667.58$2,399.58
97626$3,324.61$4,882.14$3,243.47$3,490.14$3,092.90$4,266.86$3,041.46$3,623.87$2,530.21$2,605.42$2,469.69
97366$3,323.94$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,408.48$3,022.62$4,118.00$3,064.84$3,428.37$2,722.94$2,563.70$2,648.46
97390$3,321.81$4,690.38$3,598.25$3,670.87$2,913.93$4,118.00$3,064.84$3,201.31$2,703.92$2,628.01$2,628.63
97731$3,320.14$4,882.14$3,243.47$3,245.27$3,244.38$4,218.72$3,000.29$3,622.26$2,530.21$2,730.17$2,484.51
97432$3,317.38$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,174.26$2,799.46$4,000.42$2,994.63$3,297.09$2,345.81$4,673.28$2,363.60
97369$3,317.28$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,493.66$2,925.09$4,116.17$3,113.74$3,293.94$2,703.92$2,615.84$2,648.46
97634$3,316.24$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,396.34$3,233.85$4,139.16$3,151.07$3,623.87$2,530.21$2,491.79$2,425.80
97639$3,315.65$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,345.79$3,064.18$4,265.73$3,041.46$3,588.77$2,651.26$2,591.33$2,437.64
97031$3,315.02$4,910.83$3,243.47$3,605.47$3,036.02$4,435.49$3,131.45$3,191.22$2,591.03$2,628.70$2,376.52
97365$3,313.48$4,663.76$3,598.25$3,446.38$2,933.29$4,118.00$3,113.74$3,334.42$2,709.91$2,568.58$2,648.46
97632$3,311.37$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,409.50$3,270.43$4,120.78$3,041.46$3,544.56$2,589.91$2,540.95$2,425.80
97623$3,309.15$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,396.34$3,129.48$4,121.89$3,041.46$3,617.66$2,611.49$2,565.17$2,437.64
97624$3,308.11$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,402.71$3,092.90$4,264.62$3,041.46$3,607.85$2,489.02$2,542.46$2,469.69
97394$3,307.88$4,690.38$3,481.36$3,472.21$3,022.62$3,985.47$3,064.84$3,361.44$2,806.03$2,546.05$2,648.46
97498$3,307.58$4,690.38$3,481.36$3,603.32$2,905.48$3,970.83$3,064.84$3,364.26$2,811.41$2,555.26$2,628.63
97604$3,305.13$4,882.14$3,243.47$3,182.54$3,179.79$4,179.04$3,000.29$3,608.34$2,530.21$2,761.02$2,484.51
97324$3,304.85$5,567.18$3,221.11$3,448.78$2,849.18$4,277.18$2,753.58$3,224.53$2,442.76$2,635.59$2,628.63
97536$3,304.79$5,055.91$3,243.47$3,377.74$3,179.79$4,112.95$3,000.29$3,668.85$2,441.79$2,587.93$2,379.20
97621$3,302.78$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,333.91$3,158.18$4,120.78$3,041.46$3,608.34$2,530.21$2,626.97$2,437.64
97376$3,301.16$4,663.76$3,481.36$3,408.54$2,849.77$4,118.00$3,064.84$3,441.97$2,777.97$2,556.94$2,648.46
97625$3,299.27$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,467.36$3,233.85$4,084.18$3,041.46$3,465.18$2,530.21$2,562.48$2,437.64
97601$3,296.42$4,409.66$3,243.47$3,396.34$3,233.85$4,355.42$3,041.46$3,596.17$2,611.19$2,662.82$2,413.80
97622$3,292.47$4,926.89$3,243.47$3,220.21$3,158.18$4,120.78$3,041.46$3,617.66$2,530.21$2,628.22$2,437.64
97544$3,291.54$5,288.60$3,243.47$3,239.54$3,163.95$3,926.87$2,929.38$3,869.35$2,295.88$2,584.39$2,373.93
97374$3,285.35$4,972.35$3,395.84$3,272.08$3,073.13$4,148.95$2,753.58$3,350.74$2,380.53$2,702.35$2,803.92
97733$3,284.70$5,320.64$3,193.92$3,119.87$3,158.18$3,991.34$3,000.29$3,517.53$2,553.72$2,506.95$2,484.51
97461$3,284.36$4,639.40$3,261.57$3,330.15$3,002.95$4,159.68$2,948.50$3,542.39$2,621.87$2,737.19$2,599.95
97326$3,282.11$4,664.05$3,598.25$3,557.68$3,082.94$4,126.80$3,064.84$3,278.64$2,545.64$2,520.92$2,381.32
97413$3,281.80$4,056.98$3,261.57$3,409.70$3,273.34$4,318.53$2,948.50$3,595.03$2,700.65$2,657.40$2,596.30
97329$3,281.74$4,411.50$3,221.11$3,581.65$3,019.52$4,545.00$3,037.43$3,217.19$2,450.63$2,529.42$2,803.92
97447$3,264.59$4,981.22$3,243.47$3,354.38$2,971.52$4,243.58$3,000.29$3,652.81$2,345.81$2,489.20$2,363.60
97864$3,261.01$5,090.37$3,057.94$3,363.26$3,148.73$4,182.96$2,771.12$3,739.37$2,304.61$2,488.89$2,462.90
97641$3,260.36$5,043.90$3,112.56$3,231.63$3,113.87$4,028.44$2,771.12$3,673.18$2,553.50$2,590.87$2,484.51
97488$3,257.69$4,352.31$3,261.57$3,234.80$3,271.13$4,174.02$2,948.50$3,519.31$2,719.35$2,499.63$2,596.30
97322$3,250.87$4,444.73$3,395.84$3,251.01$2,855.68$4,752.28$3,043.48$3,180.00$2,564.21$2,643.12$2,378.31
97603$3,245.60$4,409.66$3,243.47$3,396.34$3,032.78$4,138.05$3,151.07$3,442.95$2,574.87$2,640.98$2,425.80
97480$3,243.49$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,445.16$3,002.95$4,282.09$2,948.50$3,432.51$2,476.27$2,590.73$2,628.63
97874$3,241.80$5,090.37$3,112.56$3,446.72$3,148.73$4,100.84$2,771.12$3,540.36$2,280.15$2,386.68$2,540.44
97707$3,240.36$3,953.28$3,193.92$3,336.63$3,280.08$4,358.11$3,062.28$3,569.06$2,705.39$2,460.37$2,484.51
97711$3,240.31$4,210.49$3,243.47$3,663.54$3,211.03$3,972.57$3,037.43$3,479.45$2,530.21$2,514.49$2,540.44
97419$3,239.43$4,269.72$3,261.57$3,657.58$3,002.95$4,010.87$2,948.50$3,442.06$2,575.44$2,625.70$2,599.95
97861$3,239.13$4,745.62$3,057.94$3,533.23$3,141.68$4,291.78$2,771.12$3,540.36$2,280.15$2,488.93$2,540.44
97050$3,237.01$4,389.27$3,057.94$3,618.40$3,454.14$4,620.77$2,771.12$3,327.58$2,280.15$2,451.18$2,399.56
97638$3,236.60$5,043.90$3,112.56$3,304.42$3,113.87$4,000.55$2,771.12$3,673.18$2,280.15$2,581.80$2,484.51
97345$3,235.40$4,411.50$3,221.11$3,466.49$3,005.10$4,343.57$3,037.43$3,367.23$2,366.12$2,539.20$2,596.30
97065$3,233.30$4,389.27$3,112.56$3,528.35$3,454.14$4,482.45$2,771.12$3,364.17$2,349.25$2,482.15$2,399.56
97739$3,232.52$4,085.33$3,243.47$3,409.01$3,201.13$4,358.11$3,062.28$3,453.21$2,637.49$2,390.63$2,484.51
97637$3,229.19$4,727.79$3,112.56$3,323.54$3,042.57$3,989.54$2,771.12$4,048.68$2,280.15$2,558.36$2,437.64
97759$3,228.38$4,311.68$3,243.47$3,315.64$3,211.03$3,973.28$3,062.28$3,519.58$2,534.87$2,587.01$2,524.93
97541$3,224.20$4,606.56$3,243.47$3,126.05$3,133.23$4,134.67$3,000.29$3,608.91$2,650.19$2,465.09$2,273.57
97735$3,221.01$5,043.90$3,057.94$3,264.77$3,113.87$4,038.72$2,771.12$3,627.37$2,280.15$2,527.73$2,484.51
97534$3,220.46$4,412.71$3,243.47$3,603.47$3,163.95$3,938.85$2,749.74$3,644.06$2,530.65$2,543.76$2,373.93
97487$3,218.96$4,177.76$3,261.57$3,512.26$3,096.90$4,147.60$2,948.50$3,276.00$2,588.64$2,580.44$2,599.95
97489$3,217.86$4,048.16$3,261.57$3,373.88$3,244.47$4,175.13$2,948.50$3,358.84$2,681.30$2,490.43$2,596.30
97640$3,217.19$4,727.79$3,112.56$3,223.77$3,113.87$4,364.11$2,771.12$3,625.12$2,280.15$2,515.75$2,437.64
97386$3,216.56$4,509.31$3,221.11$3,473.30$2,970.73$4,343.57$2,753.58$3,388.94$2,366.12$2,542.61$2,596.30
97476$3,215.81$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,284.67$3,158.85$4,126.05$2,749.74$3,601.54$2,398.63$2,660.02$2,550.53
97484$3,215.16$4,457.36$3,243.47$3,372.84$3,178.54$3,875.74$3,000.29$3,564.75$2,350.09$2,744.88$2,363.60
97522$3,214.89$4,702.89$3,243.47$3,079.35$3,133.23$3,869.13$3,000.29$3,738.06$2,565.00$2,438.33$2,379.20
97730$3,214.18$4,210.49$3,243.47$3,287.42$3,211.03$3,865.21$3,037.43$3,615.06$2,530.21$2,741.92$2,399.56
97370$3,213.52$4,905.68$3,221.11$3,370.69$2,910.08$4,134.35$3,033.91$3,128.61$2,468.03$2,581.42$2,381.32
97438$3,209.80$4,690.58$3,261.57$3,443.82$3,157.12$3,995.18$2,948.50$3,173.78$2,485.33$2,458.48$2,483.62
97449$3,208.39$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,095.56$2,985.79$4,056.30$3,050.61$3,608.27$2,470.46$2,528.42$2,660.41
97539$3,207.32$4,430.57$3,243.47$3,477.07$2,916.31$4,010.19$3,100.05$3,517.62$2,631.84$2,472.50$2,273.57
97710$3,205.48$4,727.79$3,112.56$3,542.68$3,042.57$4,367.48$2,771.12$3,400.45$2,280.15$2,440.15$2,369.88
97741$3,202.29$4,000.88$3,243.47$3,472.73$3,211.03$3,985.05$3,021.48$3,579.56$2,415.50$2,693.70$2,399.56
97760$3,201.32$4,575.25$3,243.47$3,328.39$3,079.34$3,860.22$3,013.36$3,238.45$2,508.52$2,732.94$2,433.24
97453$3,200.72$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,410.75$3,002.95$4,209.75$2,948.50$3,385.35$2,372.50$2,548.66$2,500.61
97458$3,197.94$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,204.46$3,158.85$4,014.91$3,050.61$3,418.24$2,426.46$2,527.26$2,550.53
97414$3,196.93$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,095.56$3,158.85$4,078.34$3,050.61$3,566.47$2,345.81$2,495.01$2,550.53
97331$3,195.82$4,287.84$3,221.11$3,675.54$3,005.31$4,149.06$3,033.91$3,240.48$2,363.30$2,625.24$2,356.41
97463$3,195.01$4,097.21$3,261.57$3,073.08$3,173.18$4,259.90$2,948.50$3,539.81$2,440.35$2,560.19$2,596.30
97910$3,194.30$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,689.15$3,042.57$4,274.00$2,771.12$3,200.71$2,462.26$2,870.46$2,307.45
97734$3,189.69$4,210.49$3,243.47$3,381.86$3,211.03$3,875.02$3,021.48$3,271.15$2,480.73$2,802.17$2,399.56
97756$3,188.32$4,157.30$3,243.47$3,359.12$3,079.34$4,068.80$3,013.36$3,248.29$2,390.39$2,798.17$2,524.93
97823$3,185.67$4,745.62$3,057.94$3,332.45$3,565.28$3,959.59$2,771.12$3,295.28$2,293.12$2,295.90$2,540.44
97492$3,183.77$4,097.21$3,261.57$3,246.46$3,173.18$4,023.28$2,948.50$3,523.13$2,345.81$2,622.31$2,596.30
97635$3,183.70$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,222.44$3,085.16$4,011.55$2,771.12$3,684.84$2,280.15$2,558.36$2,437.64
97039$3,183.58$4,203.28$3,057.94$3,669.72$3,565.28$4,117.64$2,771.12$3,237.17$2,280.15$2,533.91$2,399.56
97454$3,183.39$4,282.72$3,261.57$3,443.82$3,007.52$4,042.12$2,948.50$3,234.08$2,516.42$2,500.85$2,596.30
97437$3,182.79$4,206.75$3,261.57$3,298.55$2,918.77$4,138.21$2,948.50$3,206.53$2,650.85$2,598.19$2,599.95
97737$3,181.86$4,097.21$3,243.47$3,119.87$3,113.87$3,992.46$3,000.29$3,679.05$2,530.21$2,557.62$2,484.51
97636$3,179.96$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,304.42$3,113.87$3,989.54$2,771.12$3,639.02$2,280.15$2,478.15$2,437.64
97355$3,177.76$4,061.02$3,395.84$3,350.75$2,989.60$4,241.84$2,753.58$3,399.44$2,397.07$2,636.79$2,551.66
97327$3,176.69$4,509.31$3,395.84$3,154.05$2,921.56$4,271.74$2,753.58$3,284.66$2,363.03$2,561.46$2,551.66
97503$3,176.52$4,137.74$3,243.47$3,166.75$3,000.57$4,267.30$3,100.05$3,388.66$2,594.44$2,486.99$2,379.20
97450$3,176.43$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,158.32$3,158.85$4,175.91$2,749.74$3,423.84$2,441.79$2,477.24$2,550.53
97410$3,175.94$4,457.36$3,243.47$3,194.88$3,113.64$4,015.42$3,000.29$3,428.22$2,247.85$2,694.71$2,363.60
97469$3,175.59$3,965.44$3,243.47$3,278.92$3,178.54$4,030.13$3,000.29$3,609.25$2,286.07$2,712.85$2,450.88
97441$3,174.57$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,180.14$3,020.40$3,960.39$3,064.84$3,468.79$2,345.81$2,576.62$2,500.61
97420$3,174.09$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,097.20$2,841.80$4,027.06$3,050.61$3,411.17$2,455.43$2,569.13$2,660.41
97477$3,173.83$4,079.15$3,166.56$3,340.67$2,922.09$4,077.13$3,244.87$3,311.08$2,513.87$2,501.02$2,581.87
97538$3,171.86$4,179.49$3,243.47$3,287.71$3,163.95$4,110.39$2,749.74$3,496.21$2,532.78$2,580.98$2,373.93
97448$3,171.74$4,269.72$3,261.57$3,385.92$2,920.70$4,032.87$2,948.50$3,121.18$2,611.94$2,565.03$2,599.95
97493$3,171.60$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,213.57$3,002.95$4,070.77$3,064.84$3,376.18$2,345.81$2,513.13$2,500.61
97377$3,170.00$4,755.12$3,395.84$3,263.35$2,537.36$4,119.39$2,753.58$3,208.79$2,450.29$2,664.57$2,551.66
97497$3,168.00$4,450.03$3,243.47$3,259.50$3,165.05$3,911.23$3,000.29$3,483.87$2,305.70$2,593.59$2,267.30
97722$3,167.99$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,378.48$3,042.57$4,267.72$2,771.12$3,263.51$2,421.95$2,378.98$2,369.88
97486$3,167.74$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,133.46$2,971.52$3,945.37$2,994.63$3,680.80$2,345.81$2,477.05$2,500.61
97520$3,166.69$4,398.15$3,243.47$3,185.88$2,905.96$4,120.37$2,928.23$3,342.87$2,560.27$2,607.63$2,374.03
97451$3,166.66$4,628.77$3,261.57$3,330.15$3,002.95$3,963.27$2,948.50$3,231.06$2,345.81$2,453.95$2,500.61
97446$3,166.43$4,275.59$3,221.11$3,301.31$2,976.64$4,072.16$2,753.58$3,330.66$2,571.45$2,610.13$2,551.66
97473$3,165.87$4,059.21$3,243.47$3,213.57$3,020.40$4,038.91$3,064.84$3,502.70$2,345.81$2,669.21$2,500.61
97620$3,164.60$4,727.79$3,112.56$3,142.31$3,042.57$4,075.80$2,771.12$3,620.18$2,280.15$2,435.94$2,437.64
97348$3,164.29$4,665.02$3,395.84$3,201.68$2,815.61$4,162.74$2,753.58$3,082.77$2,384.57$2,629.40$2,551.66
97429$3,163.93$3,933.63$3,243.47$3,095.56$3,163.82$3,964.90$3,000.29$3,833.04$2,345.81$2,695.21$2,363.60
97417$3,163.80$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,175.67$3,043.59$4,016.20$3,000.29$3,502.45$2,282.85$2,728.13$2,363.60
97434$3,162.62$4,105.88$3,261.57$3,487.30$3,098.39$3,875.46$2,948.50$3,419.69$2,353.39$2,479.74$2,596.30
97406$3,160.07$3,819.71$3,243.47$3,318.64$3,022.76$4,046.47$2,749.74$4,032.26$2,441.79$2,509.66$2,416.26
97530$3,159.72$4,882.81$3,243.47$3,057.77$3,029.40$3,970.02$2,929.38$3,287.43$2,470.82$2,465.08$2,261.03
97830$3,159.51$4,099.46$3,112.56$3,383.00$3,565.28$4,030.77$2,771.12$3,397.04$2,322.97$2,372.49$2,540.44
97431$3,159.46$4,241.46$3,261.57$3,385.98$3,098.39$4,043.11$2,948.50$3,300.57$2,455.69$2,375.75$2,483.62
97412$3,159.28$3,807.18$3,261.57$3,273.74$3,002.95$4,136.60$2,948.50$3,137.98$2,569.44$2,826.21$2,628.63
97848$3,158.23$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,348.79$3,148.73$4,169.02$2,771.12$3,680.69$2,280.15$2,488.69$2,369.88
97630$3,156.63$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,049.05$3,085.16$4,047.88$2,771.12$3,631.88$2,296.16$2,461.71$2,437.64
97411$3,154.51$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,133.46$2,841.80$4,054.61$3,050.61$3,457.54$2,343.38$2,485.10$2,550.53
97490$3,154.31$3,812.60$3,261.57$3,381.46$3,002.95$4,167.75$2,948.50$3,335.57$2,345.81$2,786.31$2,500.61
97812$3,152.95$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,400.73$3,141.68$4,291.78$2,771.12$3,288.89$2,270.47$2,499.16$2,540.44
97873$3,151.09$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,104.42$2,971.33$4,394.27$2,771.12$3,918.47$2,280.15$2,375.99$2,369.88
97478$3,149.62$4,048.16$3,166.56$3,353.41$2,922.09$4,019.00$3,244.87$3,198.43$2,447.71$2,514.14$2,581.87
97423$3,149.17$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,078.09$2,905.40$3,875.37$3,050.61$3,336.38$2,417.53$2,539.76$2,660.41
97443$3,148.71$4,626.21$3,243.47$3,095.56$2,878.99$4,066.70$3,000.29$3,423.08$2,276.90$2,512.31$2,363.60
97452$3,147.04$4,143.78$3,261.57$3,356.39$2,861.41$3,967.09$2,948.50$3,369.89$2,511.88$2,453.55$2,596.30
97535$3,146.17$4,137.74$3,193.92$3,181.39$2,885.47$4,706.98$3,071.06$3,107.30$2,439.33$2,551.14$2,187.34
97540$3,145.58$4,559.12$3,243.47$3,185.88$2,885.47$4,098.44$2,928.23$3,187.81$2,437.84$2,555.54$2,374.03
97531$3,145.23$4,179.49$3,243.47$3,347.00$3,163.95$3,938.85$2,749.74$3,485.66$2,441.79$2,528.46$2,373.93
97836$3,144.99$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,315.42$3,035.54$4,038.23$2,771.12$3,562.86$2,422.05$2,439.00$2,540.44
97457$3,144.51$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,175.67$3,043.59$4,030.13$2,994.63$3,373.98$2,326.40$2,611.85$2,363.60
97465$3,144.35$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,045.93$3,023.88$3,977.10$2,749.74$3,573.81$2,416.66$2,477.68$2,550.53
97736$3,143.89$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,316.27$3,042.57$4,267.72$2,771.12$3,263.51$2,280.15$2,342.01$2,369.88
97523$3,143.74$3,847.06$3,243.47$3,489.76$3,163.95$3,946.26$2,749.74$3,519.36$2,527.41$2,576.48$2,373.93
97455$3,142.63$4,389.61$3,166.56$3,443.82$2,987.19$4,176.46$2,776.44$3,164.83$2,375.44$2,462.37$2,483.62
97543$3,142.12$4,405.72$3,243.47$3,166.75$3,028.96$4,029.68$2,749.74$3,404.73$2,441.79$2,576.42$2,373.93
97712$3,140.81$4,069.35$3,243.47$3,239.34$3,086.37$4,101.05$2,771.12$3,372.81$2,530.21$2,509.89$2,484.51
97750$3,138.52$4,099.46$3,057.94$3,429.01$3,148.73$4,011.01$2,771.12$3,493.76$2,280.15$2,553.62$2,540.44
97467$3,135.34$3,883.39$3,243.47$3,204.46$2,985.79$3,957.48$3,064.84$3,523.38$2,418.71$2,571.28$2,500.61
97758$3,134.50$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,123.20$3,042.57$4,081.07$2,771.12$3,549.32$2,280.15$2,342.01$2,369.88
97702$3,133.62$3,953.28$3,193.92$3,441.14$2,979.07$4,054.09$2,848.64$3,338.36$2,504.91$2,538.29$2,484.51
97721$3,133.35$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,210.85$3,042.57$4,267.72$2,771.12$3,263.51$2,280.15$2,342.01$2,369.88
97466$3,132.93$3,969.50$3,243.47$3,209.25$3,158.85$4,018.76$2,749.74$3,481.96$2,392.29$2,554.93$2,550.53
97442$3,132.51$3,965.44$3,243.47$3,139.53$2,978.67$4,038.19$3,000.29$3,637.85$2,235.37$2,635.44$2,450.88
97504$3,132.38$4,137.74$3,243.47$3,181.39$2,740.61$4,307.70$3,071.06$3,062.61$2,690.18$2,506.79$2,382.32
97436$3,131.09$4,059.21$3,243.47$3,245.53$2,942.52$4,038.91$2,994.63$3,511.02$2,308.43$2,466.55$2,500.61
97405$3,130.41$3,908.08$3,087.22$3,397.10$3,084.25$3,976.04$2,776.44$3,335.39$2,614.40$2,548.31$2,576.93
97415$3,129.17$3,847.06$3,243.47$3,238.53$3,028.96$4,067.38$2,749.74$3,594.26$2,433.83$2,672.21$2,416.26
97321$3,128.34$4,048.72$3,395.84$3,367.96$2,655.07$4,233.41$2,878.87$3,155.53$2,539.14$2,630.57$2,378.31
97911$3,127.02$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,417.90$3,042.57$3,871.06$2,771.12$3,370.74$2,280.15$2,423.49$2,307.45
97481$3,126.64$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,255.04$2,799.46$3,923.38$2,994.63$3,370.12$2,345.81$2,552.08$2,500.61
97839$3,126.50$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,440.77$3,035.54$3,937.74$2,771.12$3,422.43$2,386.22$2,405.47$2,540.44
97444$3,125.83$4,412.71$3,243.47$3,095.68$3,022.76$4,009.36$2,749.74$3,511.57$2,355.99$2,440.72$2,416.26
97402$3,125.73$4,007.28$3,166.56$3,339.27$2,922.09$4,090.51$2,833.82$3,256.00$2,598.82$2,549.47$2,493.53
97524$3,125.08$4,137.74$3,243.47$3,079.35$2,911.89$4,162.98$3,100.05$3,157.75$2,601.61$2,476.76$2,379.20
97456$3,124.16$3,948.07$3,221.11$3,348.03$2,976.64$4,069.27$2,753.58$3,261.25$2,419.65$2,644.02$2,599.95
97751$3,124.12$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,348.79$3,042.57$4,057.53$2,771.12$3,245.46$2,280.15$2,575.27$2,540.44
97856$3,124.09$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,199.00$3,077.48$4,012.80$2,771.12$3,576.92$2,280.15$2,535.29$2,462.90
97459$3,122.59$3,883.39$3,243.47$3,097.20$2,892.00$4,083.16$3,050.61$3,301.59$2,466.25$2,547.81$2,660.41
97753$3,120.23$4,254.67$3,243.47$3,359.12$3,090.03$3,684.14$2,723.56$3,479.57$2,265.17$2,669.34$2,433.24
97404$3,120.13$4,007.28$3,166.56$3,397.85$2,626.12$4,102.54$2,833.82$3,223.69$2,818.93$2,530.99$2,493.53
97389$3,119.84$4,664.05$3,221.11$3,370.69$2,529.14$4,096.09$2,753.58$3,116.62$2,494.29$2,605.00$2,347.87
97842$3,118.00$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,630.16$2,971.33$4,011.13$2,639.80$3,414.57$2,280.15$2,406.75$2,500.80
97501$3,117.54$4,398.15$3,243.47$3,166.75$2,885.47$4,009.11$3,071.06$3,110.86$2,578.60$2,524.58$2,187.34
97408$3,114.96$4,021.92$3,166.56$3,281.94$2,627.51$4,086.13$2,948.50$3,164.17$2,732.59$2,536.92$2,583.38
97920$3,113.77$4,727.79$3,112.56$3,247.29$2,971.33$3,861.27$2,771.12$3,244.44$2,280.15$2,551.92$2,369.88
97843$3,110.27$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,385.41$3,035.54$3,940.36$2,771.12$3,293.62$2,373.56$2,437.40$2,540.44
97825$3,106.94$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,142.31$3,148.73$4,036.31$2,771.12$3,485.42$2,280.15$2,510.23$2,369.88
97496$3,106.90$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,139.42$2,799.46$4,009.19$2,994.63$3,297.09$2,309.23$2,543.82$2,450.88
97495$3,106.81$4,281.81$3,243.47$3,289.39$2,799.46$3,951.57$2,994.63$3,315.69$2,345.81$2,482.72$2,363.60
97416$3,104.56$3,964.70$3,243.47$3,297.27$2,799.46$3,943.52$3,000.29$3,384.92$2,345.81$2,565.58$2,500.61
97403$3,104.01$3,922.37$3,087.22$3,413.10$3,084.25$4,087.08$2,732.66$3,234.51$2,469.07$2,543.20$2,466.68
97813$3,100.88$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,442.08$2,971.33$3,864.96$2,639.80$3,473.59$2,444.29$2,462.81$2,384.65
97701$3,099.05$4,076.48$3,243.47$3,209.32$2,979.07$4,016.66$2,848.64$3,298.03$2,471.86$2,595.32$2,251.64
97537$3,098.17$4,381.45$3,243.47$3,057.77$3,002.90$4,007.95$2,929.38$3,288.85$2,310.01$2,486.37$2,273.57
97424$3,097.69$4,241.46$3,261.57$3,260.59$3,063.77$3,869.87$2,948.50$3,162.00$2,344.35$2,341.16$2,483.62
97703$3,096.62$3,953.28$3,243.47$3,209.32$2,979.07$4,054.09$2,848.64$3,206.49$2,530.21$2,538.29$2,403.32
97752$3,094.87$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,184.54$3,086.37$3,856.26$2,771.12$3,206.17$2,395.23$2,583.34$2,540.44
97470$3,093.39$4,384.65$3,243.47$3,139.42$2,892.00$3,952.36$2,994.63$3,196.44$2,258.70$2,508.62$2,363.60
97430$3,093.10$3,122.69$3,243.47$3,489.91$3,002.95$4,125.63$2,948.50$3,254.72$2,345.81$2,768.68$2,628.63
97526$3,091.58$4,273.66$3,243.47$3,312.81$2,889.91$3,929.19$2,904.70$3,289.27$2,241.75$2,557.44$2,273.57
97532$3,089.37$4,179.49$3,243.47$3,126.05$3,163.95$3,831.35$2,904.70$3,320.03$2,288.65$2,568.70$2,267.30
97837$3,088.23$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,290.99$2,971.33$3,874.82$2,771.12$3,610.33$2,280.15$2,295.43$2,462.90
97886$3,087.80$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,476.54$2,971.33$3,664.25$2,639.80$3,455.62$2,481.27$2,479.26$2,384.65
97826$3,087.19$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,548.11$2,964.31$3,738.08$2,771.12$3,192.44$2,399.02$2,408.39$2,525.16
97439$3,086.34$3,883.39$3,243.47$3,217.14$3,002.95$3,932.43$3,064.84$3,206.72$2,329.63$2,482.26$2,500.61
97462$3,086.05$4,059.21$3,243.47$3,107.40$2,942.52$4,058.28$2,994.63$3,452.90$2,249.90$2,388.56$2,363.60
97527$3,085.99$4,253.40$3,243.47$3,225.41$2,956.02$3,966.22$2,904.70$3,267.31$2,218.52$2,563.88$2,261.03
97401$3,083.63$3,922.37$3,166.56$3,551.03$2,627.51$4,108.13$2,732.66$3,121.99$2,558.62$2,503.31$2,544.08
97862$3,080.50$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,386.65$2,971.33$3,693.54$2,639.80$3,379.33$2,549.59$2,474.89$2,384.65
97502$3,079.63$4,137.74$3,243.47$3,166.75$2,761.07$4,113.08$3,071.06$3,080.48$2,463.72$2,404.83$2,354.13
97499$3,078.68$4,059.21$3,193.92$3,185.62$3,077.85$3,854.73$2,994.63$3,384.27$2,239.96$2,296.00$2,500.61
97904$3,078.65$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,222.44$3,042.57$3,829.55$2,771.12$3,236.82$2,280.15$2,248.29$2,369.88
97835$3,077.80$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,490.78$2,971.33$3,802.68$2,639.80$3,362.27$2,280.15$2,466.50$2,384.65
97333$3,077.41$3,856.80$3,221.11$3,500.61$2,832.43$3,934.07$3,033.91$3,145.57$2,301.38$2,591.82$2,356.41
97828$3,077.15$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,199.00$2,971.33$4,027.53$2,639.80$3,214.50$2,471.03$2,422.26$2,500.80
97906$3,075.59$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,443.97$3,042.57$3,861.27$2,771.12$3,183.71$2,280.15$2,485.77$2,307.45
97875$3,073.79$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,490.78$2,964.31$3,738.08$2,639.80$3,205.66$2,443.92$2,404.96$2,525.16
97840$3,072.47$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,342.34$2,971.33$3,884.16$2,639.80$3,376.85$2,280.15$2,441.94$2,462.90
97907$3,071.82$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,582.95$2,971.33$3,848.77$2,639.80$3,174.22$2,228.98$2,483.95$2,462.90
97525$3,071.76$4,381.45$3,243.47$3,225.41$2,761.07$3,959.84$2,929.38$3,097.95$2,353.14$2,492.30$2,273.57
97435$3,069.31$4,059.21$3,193.92$3,363.57$2,945.62$3,776.33$2,994.63$3,227.19$2,315.86$2,316.21$2,500.61
97846$3,069.20$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,224.28$2,971.33$3,914.08$2,639.80$3,286.83$2,386.44$2,443.18$2,500.80
97868$3,067.78$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,261.39$2,971.33$3,648.13$2,771.12$3,494.89$2,223.47$2,457.05$2,525.16
97732$3,067.50$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,085.29$3,042.57$3,843.50$2,771.12$3,154.72$2,280.15$2,342.01$2,369.88
97810$3,067.44$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,361.38$2,971.33$3,864.96$2,639.80$3,401.82$2,252.80$2,472.42$2,384.65
97471$3,066.63$3,994.96$3,243.47$3,139.42$2,735.56$3,973.19$2,994.63$3,293.21$2,304.80$2,486.41$2,500.61
97817$3,066.33$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,222.44$2,971.33$3,969.23$2,771.12$3,219.85$2,280.15$2,441.03$2,462.90
97865$3,065.35$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,142.31$3,042.57$3,741.91$2,771.12$3,515.77$2,297.28$2,447.43$2,369.88
97838$3,064.88$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,472.85$2,964.31$3,738.08$2,639.80$3,116.79$2,504.11$2,362.46$2,525.16
97917$3,064.28$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,427.44$3,042.57$3,819.39$2,771.12$3,236.82$2,280.15$2,370.20$2,369.88
97908$3,064.09$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,302.68$2,971.33$3,817.28$2,771.12$3,289.82$2,280.15$2,513.35$2,369.88
97885$3,063.55$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,354.70$2,971.33$3,675.22$2,639.80$3,360.63$2,332.06$2,475.65$2,500.80
97901$3,063.22$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,450.80$2,971.33$3,683.98$2,771.12$3,111.60$2,280.15$2,730.48$2,307.45
97426$3,060.79$4,241.46$3,166.56$3,339.27$2,568.78$3,943.08$2,948.50$3,126.56$2,319.45$2,470.65$2,483.62
97330$3,058.98$4,441.33$2,976.49$3,463.72$2,631.83$3,931.44$2,772.75$2,981.54$2,430.30$2,604.01$2,356.41
97884$3,057.49$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,378.48$2,971.33$3,817.28$2,771.12$3,304.11$2,280.15$2,264.24$2,462.90
97857$3,057.35$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,316.27$2,971.33$3,697.21$2,639.80$3,342.87$2,280.15$2,499.76$2,500.80
97844$3,056.74$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,385.41$2,964.31$3,916.55$2,639.80$3,177.15$2,414.28$2,357.81$2,386.79
97869$3,055.16$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,268.67$2,971.33$3,969.23$2,771.12$3,195.00$2,269.07$2,412.08$2,369.88
97903$3,054.87$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,306.01$2,971.33$3,861.27$2,771.12$3,193.01$2,280.15$2,470.65$2,369.88
97882$3,053.74$3,890.50$3,112.56$3,498.11$2,964.31$3,807.40$2,639.80$3,283.28$2,504.11$2,450.57$2,386.79
97845$3,050.46$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,268.67$2,971.33$3,671.23$2,771.12$3,394.48$2,269.07$2,408.98$2,369.88
97720$3,047.48$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,104.42$3,042.57$3,851.55$2,771.12$3,116.02$2,196.29$2,237.17$2,369.88
97909$3,047.01$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,400.73$2,971.33$3,720.33$2,771.12$3,223.08$2,280.15$2,470.65$2,307.45
97834$3,046.41$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,224.28$2,971.33$3,890.44$2,639.80$3,272.75$2,380.44$2,296.88$2,462.90
97479$3,044.45$3,933.63$3,243.47$3,040.18$2,907.91$3,946.48$2,994.63$3,351.82$2,219.39$2,443.38$2,363.60
97827$3,044.26$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,469.79$2,971.33$3,689.90$2,639.80$3,392.00$2,146.14$2,307.56$2,500.80
97818$3,043.38$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,330.57$2,964.31$3,848.36$2,639.80$3,071.02$2,327.10$2,386.93$2,540.44
97738$3,041.62$4,727.79$3,057.94$3,104.42$3,042.57$3,748.20$2,771.12$3,150.98$2,191.69$2,251.62$2,369.88
97754$3,041.45$3,589.44$3,193.92$3,163.37$3,090.03$3,688.59$2,723.56$3,374.71$2,332.45$2,718.00$2,540.44
97905$3,040.55$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,438.23$2,971.33$3,848.77$2,639.80$3,174.22$2,280.15$2,264.88$2,462.90
97877$3,038.46$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,142.31$2,971.33$3,900.47$2,771.12$3,182.38$2,280.15$2,294.11$2,462.90
97833$3,036.74$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,516.44$2,964.31$3,773.47$2,771.12$3,123.43$2,224.38$2,206.06$2,462.90
97870$3,033.13$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,199.00$2,971.33$3,884.16$2,639.80$3,219.90$2,310.69$2,318.29$2,462.90
97880$3,030.50$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,236.12$2,971.33$3,648.13$2,771.12$3,312.94$2,280.15$2,234.80$2,525.16
97819$3,030.22$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,203.32$2,971.33$3,874.82$2,771.12$3,135.24$2,280.15$2,278.06$2,462.90
97876$3,029.90$4,267.33$3,112.56$3,442.12$2,971.33$3,667.90$2,639.80$3,322.86$2,146.14$2,228.17$2,500.80
97820$3,025.33$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,142.31$2,971.33$3,639.63$2,771.12$3,371.23$2,280.15$2,382.36$2,369.88
97841$3,025.25$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,442.12$2,971.33$3,645.90$2,639.80$3,394.83$2,115.80$2,216.69$2,500.80
97867$3,018.90$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,516.44$2,964.31$3,748.20$2,771.12$3,172.71$2,187.18$2,178.01$2,325.80
97913$3,016.37$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,318.77$2,971.33$3,765.91$2,639.80$3,132.25$2,224.92$2,478.03$2,307.45
97859$3,015.05$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,411.91$2,971.33$3,585.86$2,639.80$3,134.90$2,280.15$2,276.14$2,525.16
97801$3,011.07$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,290.99$2,964.31$3,563.87$2,639.80$3,106.19$2,229.13$2,465.98$2,525.16
97824$3,010.45$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,428.94$2,964.31$3,647.03$2,639.80$3,269.41$2,126.04$2,202.86$2,500.80
97918$3,009.25$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,275.43$2,971.33$3,764.81$2,639.80$3,146.58$2,217.80$2,444.02$2,307.45
97914$3,007.22$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,432.54$2,971.33$3,758.49$2,639.80$2,959.98$2,238.81$2,438.53$2,307.45
97814$3,001.96$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,249.54$2,971.33$3,778.56$2,639.80$3,026.42$2,168.88$2,396.87$2,462.90
97883$2,977.42$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,290.99$2,964.31$3,645.90$2,639.80$3,242.17$2,106.65$2,233.29$2,325.80
97850$2,953.60$4,267.33$3,057.94$3,290.99$2,964.31$3,689.90$2,639.80$3,039.05$2,090.46$2,170.40$2,325.80

– Cheapest Rates by City

Much like your ZIP code, the city you live in can have a dramatic impact on your insurance premiums. The rates for your city can be impacted by crime levels, street parking availability, and a wide variety of other factors.

CityZipcodeAverage
PORTLAND97001$3,395.09
PORTLAND97002$3,797.78
PORTLAND97003$3,876.56
PORTLAND97004$4,160.37
PORTLAND97005$4,046.83
PORTLAND97006$3,950.08
PORTLAND97007$4,028.66
PORTLAND97008$4,041.00
PORTLAND97009$4,251.54
PORTLAND97010$4,298.84
GRESHAM97011$4,182.88
GRESHAM97013$3,880.58
PORTLAND97014$3,542.26
PORTLAND97015$4,220.48
FAIRVIEW97016$3,537.81
HAPPY VALLEY97017$4,233.81
PORTLAND97018$3,682.31
PORTLAND97019$4,173.94
PORTLAND97020$3,839.34
TROUTDALE97021$3,347.39
PORTLAND97022$4,214.68
DAMASCUS97023$4,200.61
BRIDAL VEIL97024$4,436.31
SANDY97026$3,850.18
BORING97027$4,014.25
COLTON97028$3,933.31
PORTLAND97029$3,386.35
CLACKAMAS97030$4,530.67
PORTLAND97031$3,315.02
EAGLE CREEK97032$3,855.01
PORTLAND97033$3,346.23
ESTACADA97034$3,924.13
WELCHES97035$3,847.27
BRIGHTWOOD97036$4,059.09
BEAVERTON97037$3,439.71
PORTLAND97038$4,171.20
PORTLAND97039$3,183.58
CORBETT97040$3,328.30
MOLALLA97041$3,328.27
RHODODENDRON97042$4,149.58
BEAVERCREEK97045$4,078.83
MULINO97048$3,554.47
PORTLAND97049$4,162.53
PORTLAND97050$3,237.01
PORTLAND97051$3,631.11
PORTLAND97053$3,650.38
OREGON CITY97054$3,610.68
PORTLAND97055$4,281.70
MARYLHURST97056$3,743.89
PORTLAND97057$3,684.94
PORTLAND97058$3,374.75
PORTLAND97060$4,342.93
BEAVERTON97062$3,756.23
BEAVERTON97063$3,382.43
BEAVERTON97064$3,699.94
PORTLAND97065$3,233.30
GLADSTONE97067$4,186.59
PORTLAND97068$3,821.38
GASTON97070$3,724.35
HILLSBORO97071$3,948.02
PORTLAND97078$4,179.70
PORTLAND97080$4,516.29
NORTH PLAINS97086$4,429.53
CORNELIUS97089$4,310.96
BEAVERTON97101$3,733.08
WOODBURN97102$3,584.37
GOVERNMENT CAMP97103$3,516.95
SAINT PAUL97106$3,842.81
LAKE OSWEGO97107$3,606.60
SAINT BENEDICT97108$3,600.10
GALES CREEK97109$3,847.23
CANBY97110$3,547.13
BEAVERTON97111$3,823.00
TIMBER97112$3,602.98
MANNING97113$3,953.95
DUNDEE97114$3,752.55
NEWBERG97115$3,859.82
HUBBARD97116$3,848.75
GERVAIS97117$3,915.47
FOREST GROVE97118$3,626.83
LAKE OSWEGO97119$3,982.34
BUXTON97121$3,518.94
SCOTTS MILLS97122$3,627.58
SALEM97123$3,979.32
BANKS97124$3,824.80
DONALD97125$3,859.88
LAFAYETTE97127$3,831.65
HILLSBORO97128$3,682.35
CARLTON97130$3,597.67
WEST LINN97131$3,604.27
YAMHILL97132$3,855.03
AURORA97133$3,970.33
SALEM97134$3,636.73
MOUNT ANGEL97135$3,588.35
SALEM97136$3,606.22
PORTLAND97137$3,929.26
SALEM97138$3,517.50
TUALATIN97140$3,668.90
DAYTON97141$3,614.92
SALEM97144$3,870.06
SCAPPOOSE97145$3,572.32
SALEM97146$3,501.89
AMITY97147$3,581.97
SALEM97148$3,821.29
WILSONVILLE97149$3,469.83
MEHAMA97201$4,052.09
VERNONIA97202$4,353.56
RICKREALL97203$4,447.21
SHANIKO97204$4,215.32
MCMINNVILLE97205$4,095.58
COLUMBIA CITY97206$4,660.64
SHERWOOD97209$4,174.18
WARREN97210$4,073.20
OCEANSIDE97211$4,562.34
SAINT HELENS97212$4,371.73
HEBO97213$4,466.19
GARIBALDI97214$4,224.43
SILVERTON97215$4,538.22
TILLAMOOK97216$4,786.62
SHERIDAN97217$4,413.23
DEER ISLAND97218$4,666.61
INDEPENDENCE97219$3,999.01
BAY CITY97220$4,750.30
ROCKAWAY BEACH97221$4,110.62
NEHALEM97222$4,174.20
CLOVERDALE97223$3,976.16
BEAVER97224$3,788.16
MANZANITA97225$4,023.26
FALLS CITY97227$4,322.28
PACIFIC CITY97229$3,971.40
IDANHA97230$4,798.10
ARCH CAPE97231$4,049.19
WHEELER97232$4,210.99
TOLOVANA PARK97233$4,879.89
DETROIT97236$4,908.54
WILLAMINA97239$4,105.91
RAINIER97258$4,126.60
CANNON BEACH97266$4,879.16
TURNER97267$4,058.14
CASCADE LOCKS97301$3,844.72
CLATSKANIE97302$3,760.15
AUMSVILLE97303$3,733.30
GLENEDEN BEACH97304$3,745.33
DALLAS97305$3,796.73
HAMMOND97306$3,727.43
SEASIDE97317$3,789.68
ASTORIA97321$3,128.34
GATES97322$3,250.87
WARRENTON97324$3,304.85
SUBLIMITY97325$3,531.77
GRAND RONDE97326$3,282.11
MONMOUTH97327$3,176.69
NESKOWIN97329$3,281.74
NEOTSU97330$3,058.98
MILL CITY97331$3,195.82
JEFFERSON97333$3,077.41
STAYTON97335$3,425.52
MAUPIN97336$3,409.42
OTIS97338$3,520.03
CRABTREE97341$3,333.95
CRAWFORDSVILLE97342$3,569.17
ANTELOPE97343$3,342.00
OPHIR97344$3,588.52
GRASS VALLEY97345$3,235.40
ALLEGANY97346$3,512.11
LYONS97347$3,494.84
TYGH VALLEY97348$3,164.29
WARM SPRINGS97350$3,587.15
AROCK97351$3,609.43
WEDDERBURN97352$3,458.52
THE DALLES97355$3,177.76
TOLEDO97357$3,365.35
LOGSDEN97358$3,382.94
LINCOLN CITY97360$3,463.85
WILBUR97361$3,489.50
DUFUR97362$3,792.61
KENT97364$3,466.38
SILETZ97365$3,313.48
ALVADORE97366$3,323.94
MURPHY97367$3,362.12
EDDYVILLE97368$3,428.60
MERRILL97369$3,317.28
DEPOE BAY97370$3,213.52
KENO97371$3,692.71
MOSIER97373$3,922.67
MOUNT HOOD PARKDALE97374$3,285.35
FORT KLAMATH97375$3,846.72
SOUTH BEACH97376$3,301.16
TIDEWATER97377$3,170.00
CHEMULT97378$3,612.64
DILLARD97380$3,345.54
OTTER ROCK97381$3,615.04
MIDLAND97383$3,454.02
SPRAGUE RIVER97384$3,723.32
HOOD RIVER97385$3,498.17
NEWPORT97386$3,216.56
MALIN97388$3,531.20
BONANZA97389$3,119.84
CHILOQUIN97390$3,321.81
WALDPORT97391$3,371.07
YACHATS97392$3,543.36
CRATER LAKE97394$3,307.88
ALSEA97396$3,560.19
PROSPECT97401$3,083.63
BEATTY97402$3,125.73
SEAL ROCK97403$3,104.01
DAIRY97404$3,120.13
KLAMATH FALLS97405$3,130.41
BLY97406$3,160.07
WILLIAMS97407$3,384.73
SCIO97408$3,114.96
CRESCENT97409$3,345.17
NOTI97410$3,175.94
BLODGETT97411$3,154.51
BLUE RIVER97412$3,159.28
CASCADIA97413$3,281.80
IDLEYLD PARK97414$3,196.93
MONUMENT97415$3,129.17
CHRISTMAS VALLEY97416$3,104.56
VIDA97417$3,163.80
ALBANY97419$3,239.43
KLAMATH FALLS97420$3,174.09
SWISSHOME97423$3,149.17
SPRAY97424$3,097.69
BEND97426$3,060.79
ASHWOOD97429$3,163.93
CHESHIRE97430$3,093.10
MIKKALO97431$3,159.46
RUFUS97432$3,317.38
SILVER LAKE97434$3,162.62
FOSTER97435$3,069.31
WASCO97436$3,131.09
LA PINE97437$3,182.79
PLUSH97438$3,209.80
SISTERS97439$3,086.34
TRAIL97441$3,174.57
FORT ROCK97442$3,132.51
O BRIEN97443$3,148.71
VENETA97444$3,125.83
WALTERVILLE97446$3,166.43
SUMMER LAKE97447$3,264.59
SWEET HOME97448$3,171.74
SIXES97449$3,208.39
TILLER97450$3,176.43
BUTTE FALLS97451$3,166.66
CAMP SHERMAN97452$3,147.04
PHILOMATH97453$3,200.72
FALL CREEK97454$3,183.39
LAKESIDE97455$3,142.63
SHADY COVE97456$3,124.16
FIELDS97457$3,144.51
MADRAS97458$3,197.94
TERREBONNE97459$3,122.59
MAPLETON97461$3,284.36
MYRTLE POINT97462$3,086.05
BROADBENT97463$3,195.01
CORVALLIS97464$3,391.22
OAKRIDGE97465$3,144.35
JORDAN VALLEY97466$3,132.93
CULVER97467$3,135.34
REDMOND97469$3,175.59
CONDON97470$3,093.39
WESTFIR97471$3,066.63
NEW PINE CREEK97473$3,165.87
MORO97476$3,215.81
MARCOLA97477$3,173.83
ELMIRA97478$3,149.62
GILCHRIST97479$3,044.45
PAISLEY97480$3,243.49
LEBANON97481$3,126.64
BROWNSVILLE97484$3,215.16
WHITE CITY97486$3,167.74
LANGLOIS97487$3,218.96
AZALEA97488$3,257.69
RIDDLE97489$3,217.86
GARDINER97490$3,154.31
COOS BAY97491$3,375.44
SPRINGFIELD97492$3,183.77
SELMA97493$3,171.60
JUNCTION CITY97494$3,349.14
WESTLAKE97495$3,106.81
SHEDD97496$3,106.90
WOLF CREEK97497$3,168.00
DIAMOND97498$3,307.58
UMPQUA97499$3,078.68
ASHLAND97501$3,117.54
LORANE97502$3,079.63
HARRISBURG97503$3,176.52
SCOTTSBURG97504$3,132.38
ADEL97520$3,166.69
HALSEY97522$3,214.89
DAYS CREEK97523$3,143.74
CANYONVILLE97524$3,125.08
DORENA97525$3,071.76
AGNESS97526$3,091.58
JACKSONVILLE97527$3,085.99
FOSSIL97530$3,159.72
DEXTER97531$3,145.23
BLACHLY97532$3,089.37
KIMBERLY97533$3,344.62
LAKEVIEW97534$3,220.46
BANDON97535$3,146.17
WALTON97536$3,304.79
ARLINGTON97537$3,098.17
SENECA97538$3,171.86
SPRINGFIELD97539$3,207.32
COQUILLE97540$3,145.58
GLIDE97541$3,224.20
LOWELL97543$3,142.12
PHOENIX97544$3,291.54
TALENT97601$3,296.42
KERBY97603$3,245.60
HEPPNER97604$3,305.13
MYRTLE CREEK97620$3,164.60
PORT ORFORD97621$3,302.78
FRENCHGLEN97622$3,292.47
CAVE JUNCTION97623$3,309.15
PLEASANT HILL97624$3,308.11
WILDERVILLE97625$3,299.27
BROTHERS97626$3,324.61
MITCHELL97627$3,329.71
REEDSPORT97630$3,156.63
RILEY97632$3,311.37
BEND97633$3,337.61
PRINCETON97634$3,316.24
POWERS97635$3,183.70
GLENDALE97636$3,179.96
MEDFORD97637$3,229.19
ELKTON97638$3,236.60
EUGENE97639$3,315.65
BROOKINGS97640$3,217.19
ALBANY97641$3,260.36
JUNTURA97701$3,099.05
TENMILE97702$3,133.62
LEXINGTON97703$3,096.62
GOLD BEACH97707$3,240.36
EUGENE97710$3,205.48
EAGLE POINT97711$3,240.31
MONROE97712$3,140.81
PAULINA97720$3,047.48
LONG CREEK97721$3,133.35
NORTH BEND97722$3,167.99
POWELL BUTTE97730$3,214.18
EUGENE97731$3,320.14
TANGENT97732$3,067.50
IMNAHA97733$3,284.70
MEDFORD97734$3,189.69
EUGENE97735$3,221.01
WESTFALL97736$3,143.89
IONE97737$3,181.86
DAYVILLE97738$3,041.62
WINSTON97739$3,232.52
WINCHESTER97741$3,202.29
CAMAS VALLEY97750$3,138.52
EUGENE97751$3,124.12
ATHENA97752$3,094.87
BEND97753$3,120.23
ROGUE RIVER97754$3,041.45
COTTAGE GROVE97756$3,188.32
BEND97758$3,134.50
POST97759$3,228.38
ROSEBURG97760$3,201.32
DEADWOOD97761$3,377.11
GRANTS PASS97801$3,011.07
MERLIN97810$3,067.44
HEREFORD97812$3,152.95
WESTON97813$3,100.88
ECHO97814$3,001.96
FLORENCE97817$3,066.33
OAKLAND97818$3,043.38
GRANTS PASS97819$3,030.22
EUGENE97820$3,025.33
MILTON FREEWATER97823$3,185.67
CENTRAL POINT97824$3,010.45
YONCALLA97825$3,106.94
DREWSEY97826$3,087.19
HELIX97827$3,044.26
CORVALLIS97828$3,077.15
ENTERPRISE97830$3,159.51
HARPER97833$3,036.74
STANFIELD97834$3,046.41
OXBOW97835$3,077.80
HUNTINGTON97836$3,144.99
GOLD HILL97837$3,088.23
DRAIN97838$3,064.88
JOSEPH97839$3,126.50
PILOT ROCK97840$3,072.47
CRANE97841$3,025.25
ADAMS97842$3,118.00
ROSEBURG97843$3,110.27
BATES97844$3,056.74
MOUNT VERNON97845$3,050.46
HERMISTON97846$3,069.20
RIVERSIDE97848$3,158.23
IRONSIDE97850$2,953.60
WALLOWA97856$3,124.09
ADRIAN97857$3,057.35
CRESWELL97859$3,015.05
CORVALLIS97861$3,239.13
UNITY97862$3,080.50
LOSTINE97864$3,261.01
IRRIGON97865$3,065.35
PRAIRIE CITY97867$3,018.90
BROGAN97868$3,067.78
UMATILLA97869$3,055.16
JOHN DAY97870$3,033.13
BURNS97873$3,151.09
JAMIESON97874$3,241.80
HALFWAY97875$3,073.79
SUTHERLIN97876$3,029.90
ELGIN97877$3,038.46
BOARDMAN97880$3,030.50
HINES97882$3,053.74
PRINEVILLE97883$2,977.42
DURKEE97884$3,057.49
SUMPTER97885$3,063.55
HAINES97886$3,087.80
RICHLAND97901$3,063.22
UKIAH97902$3,376.72
BRIDGEPORT97903$3,054.87
SUMMERVILLE97904$3,078.65
CANYON CITY97905$3,040.55
IMBLER97906$3,075.59
NORTH POWDER97907$3,071.82
NYSSA97908$3,064.09
MEACHAM97909$3,047.01
PENDLETON97910$3,194.30
COVE97911$3,127.02
VALE97913$3,016.37
ONTARIO97914$3,007.22
BAKER CITY97917$3,064.28
UNION97918$3,009.25
LA GRANDE97920$3,113.77

It is important to remember that changing your ZIP code still affects your rates, even within the same city. This means you need to be cautious and verify the rates based on your city and based on your ZIP code when choosing an insurance policy.

Please note that the rates in the chart above are based on actual, purchased coverage, including things like Med Pay and other coverages you might not choose to elect for yourself. Your rates may be different based on your personal information and the coverages you choose.

Best Oregon Car Insurance Companies

Determining which car insurance company is the right one for you can be difficult. Some insurance companies might offer a wider variety of options, while others may provide more robust coverage. Other companies might be the most affordable option, but how do their policies compare to the pricier plans? How do you decide which is right for you?

It can be useful to have more information when choosing which insurance company should protect you and your vehicle. Below are a few of the points you might want to consider when making your choice. Read on to learn more:

– The Largest Companies Financial Rating

One of the ways you can determine the stability level of an insurance company is by its financial rating. A.M. Best is just one of the companies that rates each ins based on their financial stability — whether they have the financial assets needed to pay out claims over the course of the year.

A company’s financial rating shouldn’t be your only determining factor. Just because a company has excellent financial ratings doesn’t mean their customers are happy with their service or that their rates are reasonable.

– Companies with Best Ratings

CompanyAM Best Rating
Allstate F&CA+
American Family MutualA
Farmers Ins Co Of ORA
GEICO CasA++
Safeco Ins Co of ORA
Progressive UniversalA+
State Farm Mutual AutoA++
Standard Fire Insurance CoA++
USAA CICA++

Companies with an A rating or above are typically very financially stable. Since all of the biggest companies in Oregon are rated A or higher, you could choose any one of them and feel secure that they will be stable.

Obviously, a company’s financial rating is just one of the many pieces of information you should think about when choosing an insurance provider, but this information combined with other statistics can help guide your purchase.

– Companies with Most Complaints in Oregon

In essentially every state across the country, consumers are encouraged to report complaints regarding their insurance companies to the Attorney General’s office or another government office. But how do you know if your problem is bad enough that you should file an official claim?

The NAIC can help guide you through the process. They have apps for both Android and iPhone that can walk you through the steps to take after an accident, including reporting an issue to the state if necessary.

When in doubt, you can always contact the consumer protection line with the Attorney General’s office at 877-877-9392.

When it comes to customer satisfaction, J.D. Power and Associates rates companies based on five factors – interactions, policy offerings, price, billing process/policy information, and claims.

According to their study, PEMCO ranked highest in customer satisfaction in the Pacific Northwest, followed by The Hartford and American Family. Nationwide and Liberty Mutual were at the bottom of the list.

– CHEAPEST Companies in Oregon

These are the largest companies in Oregon and their average rates:

CompanyAverageCompared to State Average 
Allstate F&C$4,749.76$1,302.5827.42%
American Family Mutual$3,507.97$60.791.73%
Farmers Ins Co Of OR$3,734.48$287.307.69%
GEICO Cas$3,218.94-$228.24-7.09%
Safeco Ins Co of OR$4,319.42$872.2420.19%
NICOA$3,156.97-$290.21-9.19%
Progressive Universal$3,618.64$171.464.74%
State Farm Mutual Auto$2,715.75-$731.44-26.93%
Standard Fire Insurance Co$2,869.00-$578.18-20.15%
USAA CIC$2,580.90-$866.29-33.57%

While cost is important, it is just one of the many factors you should consider when choosing a plan. Any policy you choose must have the benefits you need, so review each policy carefully before you accept it.

Also, remember that not every policy is available to every person. USAA, for example, is an insurance company only available to members of the U.S. military and their families. This means not everyone can sign up through USAA, even though they typically have the lowest prices.

– Commute Rates by Companies

GroupCommute_And_Annual_MileageAnnual Average
Allstate10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$4,749.76
Allstate25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$4,749.76
Liberty Mutual10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$4,319.42
Liberty Mutual25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$4,319.42
Farmers10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$3,734.48
Farmers25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$3,734.48
Progressive10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$3,618.64
Progressive25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$3,618.64
American Family25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$3,562.34
American Family10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$3,453.60
GEICO25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$3,272.06
GEICO10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$3,165.82
Nationwide10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$3,156.97
Nationwide25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$3,156.97
Travelers25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$2,983.68
State Farm25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$2,785.80
Travelers10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$2,754.32
USAA25 miles commute. 12000 annual mileage.$2,654.80
State Farm10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$2,645.69
USAA10 miles commute. 6000 annual mileage.$2,506.99

Your commute plays an important role in determining your insurance rates. Companies typically break up their commute rates into categories, such as 10-mile commute/6,000 annual mileage or 25-mile commute/12,000 annual mileage.

The more time spent driving on the road each day, the more likely you are to file a claim. Because of this, if you have a long commute you will likely pay a higher premium for your policy.

Whether the potential claim you would file is as big as a totaled vehicle or something smaller, such as a windshield replacement, longer drive times expose you to more situations that might damage your vehicle.

– Coverage Level Rates by Companies

Because there are so many options to choose from when selecting an insurance plan, the price of your insurance can vary significantly depending on which coverages you choose.

Your individual situation also has a big impact on your insurance prices. Driving a six-year-old Nissan? Your comprehensive and collision coverage will probably be much cheaper than if you were driving a brand new Mercedes.

Take a look at the chart below to see how your choice of coverage can impact your rates with each insurance company.

GroupCoverage_TypeAnnual Average
AllstateHigh$4,940.50
AllstateMedium$4,739.52
Liberty MutualHigh$4,598.16
AllstateLow$4,569.25
Liberty MutualMedium$4,308.05
Liberty MutualLow$4,052.06
FarmersHigh$4,017.90
ProgressiveHigh$3,763.21
American FamilyMedium$3,709.39
FarmersMedium$3,685.73
ProgressiveMedium$3,601.67
FarmersLow$3,499.81
ProgressiveLow$3,491.04
American FamilyLow$3,490.82
GEICOHigh$3,465.92
American FamilyHigh$3,323.69
NationwideMedium$3,241.68
GEICOMedium$3,234.73
NationwideHigh$3,220.33
TravelersHigh$3,063.38
NationwideLow$3,008.89
GEICOLow$2,956.17
State FarmHigh$2,863.31
TravelersMedium$2,853.40
State FarmMedium$2,719.79
USAAHigh$2,690.90
TravelersLow$2,690.23
USAAMedium$2,583.40
State FarmLow$2,564.14
USAALow$2,468.39

– Credit History Rates by Companies

Take a look at the chart below to see how your credit rate can impact your insurance premiums.

GroupCredit_HistoryAnnual Average
Liberty MutualPoor$6,333.87
AllstatePoor$6,237.94
American FamilyPoor$4,455.98
AllstateFair$4,389.68
FarmersPoor$4,316.37
ProgressivePoor$4,065.88
GEICOPoor$3,883.45
USAAPoor$3,865.69
NationwidePoor$3,817.24
State FarmPoor$3,793.17
Liberty MutualFair$3,737.43
AllstateGood$3,621.66
TravelersPoor$3,586.68
FarmersFair$3,535.79
ProgressiveFair$3,515.16
FarmersGood$3,351.28
American FamilyFair$3,288.44
ProgressiveGood$3,274.88
GEICOFair$3,218.94
NationwideFair$3,028.06
Liberty MutualGood$2,886.97
TravelersFair$2,810.04
American FamilyGood$2,779.49
NationwideGood$2,625.62
GEICOGood$2,554.43
State FarmFair$2,419.05
TravelersGood$2,210.28
USAAFair$2,157.98
State FarmGood$1,935.03
USAAGood$1,719.01

Though most people wouldn’t necessarily think they would be connected, one of the big things that can impact your rates is your credit history.

Statistically, people with lower credit scores tend to file more claims, which means a low credit score can raise your rates or possibly even cause you to be denied coverage, depending on the circumstances.

If your credit rating is low that can impact your rates, but it doesn’t mean you have no options. You can still comparison shop between companies, potentially saving yourself hundreds of dollars a year.

You can also work to improve your credit rating to help lower your insurance costs, which means that paying off your credit card debt and bringing up your credit score is good for your finances in more ways than one.

– Driving Record Rates by Companies

Don’t forget that your driving record can have a significant impact on your insurance premiums. This means that someone with a poor driving record can dramatically reduce their insurance rates over time by changing their behavior on the road.

While a speeding ticket may only cost you a hundred dollars or so initially, it will be reported to your insurance company and will probably cause a rate increase, so keep that in mind when you are speeding through that school zone.

GroupDriving_RecordAnnual Average
AllstateWith 1 DUI$5,337.70
AllstateWith 1 accident$5,162.22
ProgressiveWith 1 accident$4,977.18
Liberty MutualWith 1 DUI$4,914.58
American FamilyWith 1 DUI$4,719.97
AllstateWith 1 speeding violation$4,670.30
GEICOWith 1 DUI$4,447.98
Liberty MutualWith 1 accident$4,282.10
Liberty MutualWith 1 speeding violation$4,254.32
FarmersWith 1 accident$4,057.67
NationwideWith 1 DUI$4,056.64
FarmersWith 1 DUI$3,968.02
AllstateClean record$3,828.80
Liberty MutualClean record$3,826.69
FarmersWith 1 speeding violation$3,763.01
American FamilyWith 1 accident$3,743.66
USAAWith 1 DUI$3,638.37
ProgressiveWith 1 DUI$3,516.70
GEICOWith 1 accident$3,378.95
TravelersWith 1 DUI$3,341.03
ProgressiveWith 1 speeding violation$3,251.19
FarmersClean record$3,149.22
State FarmWith 1 accident$3,145.65
American FamilyWith 1 speeding violation$3,127.99
NationwideWith 1 speeding violation$3,027.83
TravelersWith 1 accident$2,973.80
GEICOWith 1 speeding violation$2,928.42
NationwideWith 1 accident$2,866.59
TravelersWith 1 speeding violation$2,836.34
ProgressiveClean record$2,729.50
NationwideClean record$2,676.81
State FarmWith 1 DUI$2,654.33
State FarmWith 1 speeding violation$2,654.33
USAAWith 1 accident$2,616.67
American FamilyClean record$2,440.25
State FarmClean record$2,408.68
TravelersClean record$2,324.83
USAAWith 1 speeding violation$2,194.01
GEICOClean record$2,120.41
USAAClean record$1,874.54

– Largest Car Insurance Companies in Oregon

While size isn’t necessarily an important factor, choosing a larger, well-known company with offices all over your state can be a good way to know you’ll be able to find someone who can help you should you need to file a claim someday.

Recommendations from other customers are easier to find with larger companies. After all, the larger a company’s customer base, the more people there are who can make a recommendation. Check out the largest insurers in Oregon in the chart below:

Company Group/group/code Company NameDirect Premiums WrittenLoss RatioMarket Share
State Farm Group$620,48959.83%21.28%
Progressive Group$370,67862.08%12.71%
Farmers Insurance Group$275,25254.10%9.44%
Liberty Mutual Group$261,29167.77%8.96%
GEICO$260,82870.56%8.95%
Allstate Insurance Group$237,41854.12%8.14%
USAA Group$164,06477.08%5.63%
Country Insurance & Financial Service Group$104,84958.75%3.60%
American Family Insurance Group$91,87066.64%3.15%
Nationwide Corp Group$68,65171.56%2.35%
**state Total**$2,915,36463.23%100.00%

– Number of Insurers by State

Oregon currently has 18 insurance companies domiciled in the state, but this doesn’t mean that these are your only options. There are another 848 foreign companies doing business in Oregon, giving everyone in the state literally hundreds of options when it comes to their insurance provider.

Keep in mind that foreign doesn’t mean from another country. In this sense, foreign simply means that the company is headquartered in another state.

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Oregon Laws

Each state has its own insurance and driving laws, rules, and regulations. What is perfectly acceptable in one state might be illegal in another, while something against the law in Oregon could be completely legal somewhere else, so don’t assume that just because you know the law in Texas you won’t break the law in Oregon.

– Car Insurance Laws

Car insurance laws are changed and updated all the time, much like all the other laws across the country. It is vital to keep yourself up-to-date on the changes to traffic and insurance laws so you don’t find yourself accidentally breaking the law.

For example, in Oregon is is possible to argue in court that you were not in violation of the law even if you were going faster than the posted speed limit. This is sometimes referred to as a prima facie speed law.

You could potentially argue that there was an emergency situation that required you to go above the posted speed limit. You could also potentially argue that you weren’t speeding and the way your speed was determined was faulty. The state leaves some wiggle room for drivers on this issue.

The Oregon DMV website is an excellent place to stay abreast of all the changes to traffic and insurance laws in the state.

– How State Laws for Insurance are Determined

In Oregon, laws are passed through bicameral legislation. Laws are often referred to as “session laws” because they are passed by the house and senate in each legislative session and are aptly named based on the session in which they were passed.

– Windshield Coverage

Oregon has no specific laws regarding windshield replacement.

Your insurance company is not allowed to require you to use specific repair shops when you file a claim, but they are allowed to use aftermarket or other used parts when replacing your windshield.

– High-Risk Insurance

If you have enough tickets, accidents, or DUI convictions, eventually insurance companies may consider you uninsurable. But Oregon requires all drivers to be insured, so how can you obey the law?

If you need a policy but cannot find an insurer, you can reach out to the Automobile Insurance Plan of Oregon (OR AIP) at 888-877-4894 for assistance. They will assign you to an insurance company that is required to provide you a policy, though there is no guarantee what the rates will be for the plan.

If you need to provide proof of liability coverage you will need an SR-22. This is the form that proves to the state you have active insurance coverage. If you need an SR-22 for proof of liability, you should contact the DMV.

– Low-Cost Insurance

At this time there are no discounts available specifically for people on Medicaid or other government assistance programs, so, unfortunately, everyone must pay the full price for their auto insurance. There are other ways to save money on your insurance, however, because there are many discounts available with almost every insurance company.

There are basic discounts, such as good driving record discounts or discounts for people who have multiple lines of insurance through the company, but that is just the beginning.

Many insurance companies also give discounts to nurses, teachers, and active military, along with other occupational discounts. Some insurers also give discounts to students with a high GPA. Some even offer discounts through certain employer groups, so check with your HR department to see if they offer car insurance discounts as an employee benefit

– Automobile Insurance Fraud in Oregon

Knowingly damaging your vehicle to file a claim is a type of insurance fraud, which means if you’re caught purposely setting your car on fire or arranging to have it stolen so you can file a claim, you will face severe penalties.

Insurance fraud isn’t limited to filing an illegitimate claim. Including prior damage in a current claim, filing false paperwork, and agents pocketing your premium payments are all forms of insurance fraud.

Insurance companies take committing fraud very seriously, so be sure to follow the law when it comes to buying insurance and filing claims. At the same time, if you have reason to believe your insurance company is fraudulently denying your claim be sure to reach out to the Oregon Department of Insurance at 503-947-7980 for assistance

– Statute of Limitations

The law in Oregon states that you have two years to file a lawsuit over personal injuries, three years for a wrongful death lawsuit, and six years for property damage, otherwise you are beyond the statute of limitations.

The statute of limitations typically begins from the cause of action (i.e., your accident) , so if you believe you’ve been in an accident or filed a claim that needs to go through the court system, make sure you file right away to avoid running into the statute of limitations and having your case denied.

– State Specific Laws

While there are some laws that re basically the same from state to state, each state also has laws that are unique within their borders as well.

For example, according to the law in Oregon, it is illegal to have a minor child anywhere on the exterior portion of a vehicle, including the hood, the bed of a truck, the bumper, etc. – unless that minor is secured with a safety belt.

It is important to know all the local laws so you can make sure you are in compliance and avoid a ticket.

– Vehicle Licensing Laws

Every state has slightly different rules for getting your driver’s license. Those rules are often different from situation to situation, with individual standards for new drivers, experienced drivers who are new state residents, and senior citizens.

If you need to get your license for the first time, or even just update or renew your license, you’ll want to make sure you follow all of Oregon’s laws and regulations.

– Real ID

The REAL ID Act is a federal law designed to be an anti-terrorism measure. REAL IDs are much more secure, increasing the likelihood that someone’s ID matches their identity and decreasing the ease with which people have been able to get a fake ID in the past. Your ID will need to be compliant by October 2020, so don’t wait to update your ID.

– Penalties for Driving Without Insurance

There are consequences for driving without insurance in Oregon, such as:

  • Fines – Fines for driving uninsured range anywhere from $130 to $1,000, depending on how and why you were fined
  • Loss of License – Your license and registration may be suspended or even revoked
  • Reinstatement Requirements – You may be required to have an SR-22 for up to three years after your license is reinstated along with a fee of $75 and a requirement to submit proof of insurance monthly

– Teen Driver Laws

StateMinimum entry age for permitMandatory holding periodMinimum amount of supervised drivingMinimum age for licenseUnsupervised driving prohibitedRestriction on passengers (family members excepted unless otherwise noted)Nighttime restrictionsPassenger restrictions
OR156 months50 hours (100 hours without driver education)16midnight-5 a.m.first 6 months–no passengers younger than 20; second 6 months–no more than 3 passengers younger than 2012 months or age 18, whichever occurs first (min. age: 17)12 months or age 18, whichever occurs first (min. age: 17)

Like most states, Oregon has graduated driving laws for teens. This means that teens in Oregon start out with a learner’s permit and slowly work up to a full driver’s license over time.

Teens are also required to maintain their permit for a minimum of six months and log a minimum of 50 hours driving time (100 hours for teens who did not complete a driver’s education course) along with driving restrictions until they turn 18.

– Older Driver License Renewal Procedures

In Oregon, drivers 50 and older must meet the following standards when applying for their license renewal:

  • Vision Screening – Drivers over 50 must have a vision screening at every renewal
  • In-Person Renewal – Seniors must renew their license in person every eight years
  • Additional Testing – The DMV employee may require additional written or road tests at their discretion

Older drivers would be smart to consider that the DMV takes requests from family members to retest seniors for safety reasons very seriously, and doctors in Oregon are required by law to report drivers who have been diagnosed with conditions that make them unsafe to drive to the state.

– New Residents

New residents in Oregon are required to get their license and registration transferred within 30 days of moving to the state.

You will need to bring proof of residency to transfer your license, pass a vision test, and pay any applicable fees. You can keep a motorcycle endorsement when transferring your license as long as you let the DMV representative know at the time you are filing for your new license.

– License renewal procedures

You can renew your license up to 12 months before it expires. When you decide to renew your license, you will need to do the following:

  • Fill out the application and take it to your local DMV location
  • Show proof of address and identity
  • Pass a vision test (if you are 50 or older)
  • Pay the $40 renewal fee
  • Get your photo taken

– Negligent Operator Treatment System (NOTS)

The Negligent Operator Treatment System is typically referred to as earning points on your license, which is a system used all over the country to motivate people to drive safely and remove the worst drivers from the roads.

In Oregon, drivers with a total of three traffic tickets or three accidents, or a combination of the two, within a period of 18 months, your license will be restricted for 30 days. You will not be allowed to drive between midnight and 5 a.m. unless you have a valid exception (work-related travel, etc. as approved by the court.)

If you have any combination of four tickets or three accidents in a period of 24 months, your license will be suspended for 30 days. Ignoring these restrictions could cost you your license – it might be revoked by the DMV.

Teens face a 90-day suspension with two traffic convictions or two accidents or any combination of the two.

– Rules of the Road

When it comes to the laws and regulations regarding driving and insurance, almost all of them are determined at the state level. Everything from minimum insurance requirements to highway speed limits is specific to Oregon.

This means that knowing the law in one state doesn’t guarantee you will be following the law in another. To keep yourself safe and prevent traffic tickets, make sure you know and adhere to the traffic laws in Oregon.

– Fault vs. No-Fault

Oregon is an at-fault state. This means the driver who is responsible for an accident is responsible for paying the costs associated with the accident.

If you are hit by another driver, you can file a claim with their insurance company or take them to court to cover any damages you’ve suffered.

If you hit someone else they have all the same rights, so make sure you have sufficient liability coverage in place to protect your financial interests.

– Seat belt and car seat laws

The law in Oregon requires that all drivers and passengers be properly secured with a seat belt, with the only exception being for adult passengers who are seated where no seat belt is installed and all other seats that do have seat belts are occupied.

Children must be restrained in child safety seats until they reach forty pounds. Infants are required to sit in rear-facing seats until they reach two years of age.

Children over 40 pounds or who no longer fit in their car seat must use a child seat with a harness or a booster seat until they reach 8 years old.

While Oregon doesn’t have a law specifically prohibiting children from riding in the front seat of a car, a rear-facing infant seat cannot be placed in a front seating position that is equipped with an airbag. Not only does that violate the law, but it is also incredibly dangerous.

StateInitial effective datePrimary enforcement?Who is covered? In what seats?Maximum base fine 1st offense, additional fees may applyMust be in child safety seatAdult belt permissibleMaximum base fine 1st offense, additional fees may applyPreference for rear seat
OR12/07/90yes; effective 12/07/9016+ years in all seats$115younger than 2 years must be in a rear facing child restraint; 7 or younger: 40 pounds or less must be in a child restraint; more than 40 pounds but 4 feet and 9 inches or less must be in a booster seattaller than 4 feet and 9 inches; 8 through 15$115law states no preference for rear seat

– Keep Right and Move Over Laws

The law in Oregon requires drivers to keep right if they are moving slower than the speed of traffic.

While some states prohibit passing on the right, Oregon allows drivers to pass on the right in several circumstances – if the driver in front of you is turning left, if the road is two or more lanes, and if the road ahead is unobstructed are just a few of the situations that allow you to pass on the right.

Drivers who are approaching emergency response vehicles are required to move over and reduce their speed, leaving a full lane of space if at all possible.

– Speed Limits

StateRural interstates (mph)Urban interstates (mph)Other limited access roads (mph)Other roads (mph)
Oregon65; 70 on specified segments of road556565
Washington70;75 on specific segments of road606060
Idaho75; 80 on specific segments of road75; 80 on specific segments of road7070

Oregon has two types of speeding laws – basic speeding laws and absolute limits.

The basic speeding laws state that what is an appropriate speed is dictated by the circumstances. What is an appropriate speed for a sunny day is not the same as what would be reasonable on a rainy night.

Absolute limits state that whatever the posted speed limit is, that is the legal limit and going above it is breaking the law.

If you are caught speeding, you may face the following consequences:

  • 1-10 M.P.H. above the limit – Class D misdemeanor and $115-$225 fine
  • 11-20 M.P.H. above the limit – Class C misdemeanor and $165-$325 fine
  • 21-30 M.P.H. above the limit – Class B misdemeanor and $265-$525 fine
  • More than 30 M.P.H. above the limit – Class A misdemeanor and $440-$825 fine, possible license suspension

– Ridesharing

As of 2016, Oregon does not have any laws regarding ridesharing on the books. Many states are putting legislation in place to protect drivers, riders, and companies alike.

There are several companies that offer insurance policies specifically for rideshare drivers, so if you drive for a rideshare company you may want to consider looking into them.

– Automation on the Road

In 2018, Governor Kate Brown designated ODOT the lead agency on automated vehicle policy in the state. The agency has been working on crafting legislation regarding self-driving vehicles since, including licensing, insurance, registration, and more.

The task force continues to meet and create legislation, so if you are considering the possibility of purchasing an automated vehicle, stay abreast of the laws as they are created on the ODOT website.

– Safety Laws

Oregon passes laws to keep drivers, passengers, and pedestrians safe while on the road. Whether someone is texting behind the wheel or driving under the influence, they are putting the lives of other people in danger. The state has laws in place to address and prevent these dangerous behaviors to keep the citizens of Oregon safe.

While it is important to know the laws, you should also remember that laws can change over time, so just because something was legal five years ago doesn’t mean it is legal now.

Conversely, things that were illegal just a few years ago might be legal today, so make sure to do your research when it comes to driving safety laws.

– DUII Laws

BAC LimitHigh BAC LimitCriminal Status by OffenseFormal Name for OffenseLook Back Period/Washout Period1st Offense - ALS or Revocation1st Offense - Imprisonment1st Offense - Fine1st Offense - Other2nd Offense - DL Revocation2nd Offense - Imprisonment2nd Offense - Fine2nd Offense - Other3rd Offense - DL Revocation3rd Offense - Imprisonment3rd Offense - Fine4th Offense - DL RevocationMandatory Interlock
0.080.151st-3rd class A misdemeanors, 4th+ class C feloniesDriving Under the Influence of Intoxicants (DUII)10 years1 year2 days - 1 year OR 80 hours community servicemin $1000 for BAC; min $2000 for HBAC; up $10000 if child in cardrug and alcohol program, participation in victim impact panel, IID for 1 year after license suspension3 yearsminimum 2 days, but up to 1 yearmin $1500; HBAC min $2000; up to $10000 if child in carIID for 2 years after suspension, treatment program and victim impact panelmandatory lifetime, not eligible for hardship license, may apply for reinstatement after 10 years90 day minimum$2000 min, additional $2000 for HBACfelonyall offenders

What is typically referred to as DUI in most states (Driving Under the Influence) is referred to as DUII (Driving Under the Influence of Intoxicants) in Oregon. What is the difference between DUI and DUII?

DUI typically only refers to a blood alcohol content (BAC) of .08 percent or more, while DUII includes BAC as well as cannabis and other controlled substances. This makes it a more robust measurement of intoxication.

If you are arrested for DUII it can result in penalties for you, even if you aren’t convicted. If you are convicted you’ll find yourself with additional penalties beyond that, both criminal and administrative in nature. Depending on whether or not you’ve been convicted before, you could face anywhere from 48 hours to five years in jail and up to $125,000 in fines for a class C felony.

If convicted, you will be required to have an ignition interlock device installed on your vehicle for at least one year.

Oregon does not allow plea bargaining for DUII charges, so you only have two options if you are arrested – plead guilty or go to trial. It is possible to have charges dismissed by completing a diversion program, but this is up to the discretion of the judge.

– Marijuana-Impaired Driving Laws

Marijuana is considered an intoxicating substance and can earn you a DUII in Oregon. This is not treated much differently than driving drunk or under the influence of any other mind-altering substance, so keep that in mind before driving after using marijuana.

Even if you are using marijuana legally, whether that is with a medical marijuana card or as legal recreational use, driving while high is still illegal. Think of it like alcohol – you are free to drink (or, in this case, smoke) all you like, but you must be sober before you get behind the wheel.

– Distracted Driving Laws

StateHand-held banYoung drivers all cellphone banTexting banEnforcement
ORall driversdrivers younger than 18all driversprimary
WAall driverslearner's permit and intermediate license holdersall driversprimary
IDnonoall driversprimary

Texting, adjusting your GPS, eating, and talking on the phone are just a few of the distractions that drivers routinely face behind the wheel.

According to the CDC, there are three types of distracted driving:

Visual – taking your eyes off the road
Manual – taking your hands off the wheel
Cognitive – taking your mind off of driving

From 2013-2017, there were 12,006 fatal and injury crashes resulting from a distracted driver, resulting in 95 fatalities and 18,429 injuries in Oregon alone. Because of this, Oregon takes distracted driving seriously and does not allow handheld devices for drivers.

Driving Safely in Oregon

Driving is one of the most dangerous things the average person does on a daily basis. Nationally, there are more than 30,000 car accidents a year, causing almost 25,000 fatalities and more than two million injuries.

One of the best ways to help keep yourself and your loved ones safe is to be aware of the dangers that go along with driving — knowing the most dangerous roads, commuting times, and weather conditions can help you prepare for and possibly even prevent an accident or even a tragic fatality.

– Vehicle Theft in Oregon

StateHand-held banYoung drivers all cellphone banTexting banEnforcement
ORall driversdrivers younger than 18all driversprimary
WAall driverslearner's permit and intermediate license holdersall driversprimary
IDnonoall driversprimary

While replacing a stolen vehicle is covered under your comprehensive coverage, the possibility of replacing the car doesn’t stop a victim from feeling scared and violated.

Ironically enough, vehicle theft isn’t just a worry for people with new or expensive automobiles — the most commonly stolen vehicles are often older family sedans or minivans, making the people most likely to have their cars stolen the most likely to avoid comprehensive coverage in the first place.

While many people choose not to buy comprehensive coverage in an attempt to keep their insurance costs low, keep in mind that a liability-only policy won’t protect you in case of car theft. If your car is one of the ones on the table of most commonly stolen vehicles above, you may want to think carefully about buying comprehensive coverage.

Below is a table showing the numbers of theft-related crimes in 2017, organized by city.

CityPopulationProperty CrimeBurglaryLarcenyMotor Vehicle Theft
Albany53,7011,4061581,137111
Ashland21,9087838267229
Astoria39,8574476734337
Aumsville4,141353266
Baker City9,7642503320215
Bandon3,1465711388
Banks2,019191162
Beaverton98,8971,7601571,396207
Bend93,7861,9601771,680103
Boardman3,408415297
Brookings6,56099156222
Canby17,8232264316716
Cannon Beach1,7103610242
Central Point18,5254774840722
Coos Bay16,3471,244198871175
Coquille3,91286126311
Cornelius12,5152332519810
Corvallis57,5761,4401531,22958
Cottage Grove10,1825206841537
Dallas16,1523353428120
Eagle Point9,1432812923715
Eugene168,3106,2761,1294,602545
Florence8,8574403237830
Forest Grove24,5204325234238
Gearhart1,580175111
Gervais2,7104873110
Grants Pass38,0821,6271561,264207
Gresham112,4663,7134242,0341,255
Hermiston17,3774824939043
Hillsboro107,4332,1442091,714221
Hubbard3,421209110
Independence9,854145231184
Jacksonville2,917406295
Junction City6,17412453
Keizer39,3978269364093
King City3,945439304
Klamath Falls22,43669512649079
La Grande13,2522845022113
Lake Oswego39,3184526535829
Lebanon16,8266214352850
Lincoln City8,79841210529017
Madras6,8002322419414
McMinnville35,1259049075559
Medford82,7924,9364894,145302
Milton-Freewater37,0111913814013
Milwaukie21,0334758229895
Molalla9,2452031816223
Monmouth10,2821331510810
Mount Angel3,569528359
Myrtle Creek3,4946975111
Newberg-Dundee426,76931033
North Bend9,8065036038558
North Plains2,158357271
Nyssa3,1747631369
Philomath4,691427341
Phoenix4,6141951615722
Portland649,40836,8674,73524,8377,295
Prineville10,05336212022715
Rainier1,968335271
Redmond29,87093311474079
Reedsport4,106126181008
Rockaway Beach1,3875321284
Rogue River2,289787647
Roseburg22,5051,2781511,027100
Salem169,5657,1958975,437861
Scappoose7,23683225110
Seaside6,7263543230319
Sherwood19,4732281519815
Silverton10,1362183914930
Springfield62,3182,4662382,063165
Stanfield2,0834310285
Stayton8,1482542521613
St. Helens13,6112462619921
Sunriver677591
Sutherlin8,0272062415230
Sweet Home9,5003834330238
Talent6,55812018939
Tigard52,5241,4291641,17986
Tillamook5,214159191319
Tualatin27,78185210969548
Umatilla7,009366255
Woodburn25,848857115609133

– Road Fatalities in Oregon

It isn’t just speeding and alcohol that causes traffic accidents, however.

According to the NHTSA, there were 506 traffic fatalities in Oregon in 2018. Of those, 153 were alcohol-related fatalities and 110 were speeding-related fatalities.

Whether you were sending a text or surprised by a deer crossing the highway, a traffic accident can cause serious damage to you and your vehicle, leaving you and anyone else involved potentially injured or even dead.

– Most fatal highway in Oregon

While the views from Highway 101 may be gorgeous, with an average of 34 fatal crashes a year, it is tragically the most fatal highway in Oregon.

Given that the highway connects Washington to California it isn’t surprising that the highway would see it’s fair share of accidents. If you are driving along Highway 101 make sure you are paying more attention to the traffic than the stunning view of the Pacific Ocean, otherwise you may find yourself in one of the many accidents the highway sees each year.

– Fatal Crashes by Weather Condition and Light Condition

Weather ConditionDaylightDark, but LightedDarkDawn or DuskOther / UnknownTotal
Normal1804261123298
Rain1714241056
Snow/Sleet10030013
Other4251012
Unknown9090321
TOTAL22058102146400

Weather and light conditions can and do have a significant impact on the number of accidents, with slick road surfaces or dark, poorly lit areas increasing the odds that you’ll be in an accident.

Weather has even been known to increase the severity of an accident, taking what otherwise would have been a minor incident and turning it into a situation where injuries or even fatalities occur.

Be cautious when driving in the dark, fog, or in inclement weather. Use your headlights, drive slowly, and leave yourself plenty of space to make sure you aren’t put in an unnecessarily dangerous situation.

– Fatalities (All Crashes) by County

County20142015201620172018
Baker56748
Benton569126
Clackamas3827442940
Clatsop35131210
Columbia38457
Coos1197129
Crook14257
Curry43102
Deschutes1313242116
Douglas2731162331
Gilliam00421
Grant02320
Harney535313
Hood River12314
Jackson1725342433
Jefferson106989
Josephine1324241920
Klamath1115141710
Lake02305
Lane4557453348
Lincoln8715138
Linn1626181627
Malheur35785
Marion2524374035
Morrow35433
Multnomah2841555850
Polk1015131016
Sherman12104
Tillamook573312
Umatilla121114516
Union18434
Wallowa50212
Wasco5310107
Washington1628302127
Wheeler01041
Yamhill715141210

Multnomah and Washington County have both seen a dramatic increase in the number of fatal crashes within their borders, but Lane county (whose fatal crash rate is higher than most other counties) has seen very level numbers for the last five years.

– Traffic Fatalities

Traffic Fatalities2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Total377317331337313357446498439506
Rural292216217229199237282309237328
Urban85101114108114120163189202178

Starting in 2014, Oregon saw a dramatic increase in the total number of traffic fatalities in the state.

– Fatalities by Person Type

Fatalities by Person Type20142015201620172018
Passenger Car128152182158144
Light Truck - Pickup5660676055
Light Truck - Utility4356684771
Light Truck - Van520241420
Large Truck78101012
Other/Unknown Occupants857335
Total Occupants247303359298337
Light Truck - Other01160
Bus01000
Total Motorcyclists4661555778
Pedestrian5769717080
Bicyclist and Other Cyclist7810109
Total Nonoccupants6482848491
Other/Unknown Nonoccupants05342
Total357446498439506

While the numbers on this chart vary from year to year, it is clear that the safest way to travel in Oregon is by bus. In a five-year period there was only one bus-related fatality in the entire state out of more than 2,000 fatal crashes.

– Fatalities by Crash Type

Crash Type20142015201620172018
Total Fatalities (All Crashes)357446498439506
Single Vehicle220280266253280
Involving a Large Truck3253565471
Involving Speeding105119143170110
Involving a Rollover901099593100
Involving a Roadway Departure228278309280285
Involving an Intersection7190876988

The biggest increases in fatality numbers have come from single-vehicle crashes and roadway departures, so it is important that you strongly consider what might be causing these trends and try your best to avoid becoming one of these statistics.

– Five-Year Trend For The Top 10 Counties

RankingCounties20142015201620172018
1Multnomah County2841555850
2Lane County4557453348
3Clackamas County3827442940
4Marion County2524374035
5Jackson County1725342433
6Douglas County2731162331
7Linn County1626181627
8Washington County1628302127
9Josephine County1324241920
10Deschutes County1313242116
Sub Total 1.*Top Ten Counties238298327285327
Sub Total 2.**All Other Counties119148171154179
TotalAll Counties357446498439506

In 2014 and 2015, Lane County had the highest number of traffic fatalities in the state. From 2016 forward, however, Multnomah County sprang ahead to become the most dangerous county for traffic fatalities in Oregon.

– Fatalities Involving Speeding by County

County20142015201620172018
Baker10011
Benton20150
Clackamas95171712
Clatsop10872
Columbia12330
Coos30374
Crook12142
Curry10100
Deschutes78563
Douglas58487
Gilliam00000
Grant01120
Harney12021
Hood River00101
Jackson771185
Jefferson11114
Josephine69884
Klamath48792
Lake00100
Lane12171199
Lincoln32141
Linn31258
Malheur31240
Marion3713139
Morrow10002
Multnomah121516227
Polk25322
Sherman00003
Tillamook13017
Umatilla53116
Union12300
Wallowa30110
Wasco22571
Washington25994
Wheeler01011
Yamhill22332

Though Multnomah has seen a significant increase in the number of fatal crashes in the county, they’ve actually seen a decrease in speeding-related traffic fatalities over the years.

– Fatalities in Crashes Involving an Alcohol-Impaired Driver by County

County20142015201620172018
Baker13113
Benton10433
Clackamas911181414
Clatsop01351
Columbia13212
Coos33145
Crook03132
Curry21000
Deschutes62785
Douglas65459
Gilliam00010
Grant01110
Harney32000
Hood River02102
Jackson89121012
Jefferson24146
Josephine3151096
Klamath47652
Lake00200
Lane122012816
Lincoln23421
Linn46434
Malheur01431
Marion49102014
Morrow22011
Multnomah818171519
Polk18343
Sherman01000
Tillamook01013
Umatilla41616
Union12113
Wallowa40101
Wasco01312
Washington461176
Wheeler00030
Yamhill13341

Clackamas, Josephine, and Multnomah counties all saw an increase in alcohol-related traffic fatalities over the last five years.

– Teen Drinking and Driving

DUI Arrests (18 years old and older)DUI Arrests (18 years old and older) Total Per Million PeopleTotal DUI ArrestsTotal DUI Arrests Per Million PeopleDUI Arrests as a % of Total Arrests% of POP.Total Arrests2016 Estimated Population (Under 18)2016 Estimated Population (18 years old and older)2016 estimated populationFor every 1 minor arrested for a DUI, # of adults
14,2824,428.8914,3903,515.3618.70%0.35%76,969868,7273,224,7384,093,465132
23,2094,101.6223,3303,201.1512.48%0.32%186,8661,629,4985,658,5027,288,000192
6,1954,972.046,2563,716.8611.99%0.37%52,162437,1731,245,9671,683,140102

While the total number of DUI arrests varies between states, the actual percentage of DUI arrests is almost exactly the same, approximately .35 percent of the population.

– EMS Response Time

EMS StatisticsTime of Crash to EMS NotificationEMS Notification to EMS ArrivalEMS Arrival at Scene to Hospital ArrivalTime of Crash to Hospital ArrivalTotal Fatal Crashes
Urban1.856.1727.6733.66145
Rural3.6713.8540.2953.96255

EMS response time is much faster in urban areas than it is in rural areas. Based on the number of total fatal crashes on the chart, it is clear that the faster EMS arrives on the scene, the more likely the people in the accident are to survive it.

– Transportation in Oregon

Like most places, Oregon has a variety of public transit options. Citizens living in the Portland Metro area can use the TriMet, a bus and rail system designed to keep the city moving, while people in other cities can take advantage of buses, taxis, and other options to get from place to place.

What Oregon is most known for, however, is bicycles. There are dozens of places around the state where you can rent or buy a bike and riders are encouraged to use them. In fact, upwards of six percent of people in Oregon commute to work by bicycle.

– Car Ownership

The average household in Oregon has two vehicles, with 786,000 households, or 41 percent of Oregon residents, having two vehicles in 2017. This is far more than the 416,000 households who have three cars and the 390,000 households that have only one vehicle.

There are 170,000 households that have four cars and 114 thousand households with five or more, but the number of households that don’t have a vehicle at all is a surprising 61,000, which means there are significant numbers of people who get by with only bikes and public transportation.

– Commute Time

Just over 2 percent of commuters in Oregon have what is referred to as a “super commute,” which means they are driving 90 minutes or more each way, though the numbers don’t specify if that is a driving commute or if they are including bikes and public transit in their calculations.

The average commute time in Oregon is 22.6 minutes, which comes in under the national average of 25.5 minutes.

At the other end of the spectrum, just over 3 percent of commuters in Oregon have a commute of fewer than five minutes each way.

– Commuter Transportation

In 2017, a whopping 71.7 percent of people in Oregon commuted to work alone, which means the vast majority of cars on the road during rush hour only have one person in them.

Another 9.72 percent of commuters in Oregon carpooled to work, while a lucky 7.36 percent of people work at home, which means their commute is completely virtual. Just under 5 percent of people in the state use public transportation to get to and from work, while almost 4 percent of people walk to and from work each day.

– Traffic Congestion

URBAN AREA2018 IMPACT RANK (2017)HOURS LOST IN CONGESTIONYEAR OVER YEAR CHANGECOST OF CONGESTION (PER DRIVER)INNER CITY TRAVEL TIME (MINUTES)INNER CITY LAST MILE SPEED (MPH)
Portland, OR70 (73)116 (88)-9%$1,625513

According to the Inrix Global Traffic Scorecard, traffic congestion has reduced slightly in Portland.

Keep in mind that traffic congestion contributes to your overall commute time, as well as increasing the number of accidents on the road, both of which can raise your insurance premiums.

Minor changes, such as leaving for work a little earlier or carpooling, can be an easy way to reduce the time you spend in traffic. You can also make larger changes, like taking public transit to work or arranging to work from home for part of the week, to further reduce the time spent on the road. This can help keep your premiums low.

Did we miss any important information in this guide? More importantly, is there cheaper car insurance available to you in Oregon? Enter your ZIP code now to find out.

References:
  1. https://www.naic.org/prod_serv/AUT-PB-14.pdf
  2. https://www.portlandoregon.gov/transportation/32360
  3. https://datausa.io/profile/geo/oregon/#category_transportation
  4. https://www.50states.com/facts/oregon.htm
  5. https://portlandpersonalinjuryaccidentlawyer.com/is-oregon-a-no-fault-state/
  6. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/DMV/pages/dealers/insurance.aspx
  7. http://www.calculatorpro.com/calculator/insurance-cost-calculator/
  8. https://content.naic.org/
  9. https://consumer.findlaw.com/insurance/umbrella-insurance-policies.html
  10. https://thehowelllawfirm.com/rental-reimbursement-coverage-basics/
  11. http://www.ambest.com/home/default.aspx
  12. https://www.doj.state.or.us/oregon-department-of-justice/contact-us/
  13. https://www.naic.org/documents/consumer_alert_insurance_claim_complaints.htm
  14. https://www.jdpower.com/business/press-releases/2019-us-auto-insurance-study
  15. https://www.naic.org/prod_serv/STA-BB-18-01.pdf
  16. https://www.yourmechanic.com/article/oregon-speed-limits-laws-and-fines-by-valerie-mellema
  17. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT
  18. https://www.oregonlegislature.gov/bills_laws/Pages/Oregon-Laws.aspx
  19. https://www.carwindshields.info/states
  20. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/DMV/pages/driverid/sr22.aspx
  21. https://portlandpersonalinjuryaccidentlawyer.com/oregon-insurance-fraud/
  22. http://insurance.oregon.gov
  23. https://www.lawyers.com/legal-info/research/oregon/oregon-statutes-of-limitations.html
  24. https://www.oregonlegislature.gov/bills_laws/lawsstatutes/2003orLaw0107ses.html
  25. https://www.dhs.gov/real-id-public-faqs
  26. https://www.oregonlaws.org/ors/806.010
  27. https://www.nolo.com/legal-encyclopedia/oregon-driving-laws-seniors-older-drivers.html
  28. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/DMV/pages/new2or/moving.aspx
  29. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/DMV/Pages/DriverID/licenseget.aspx
  30. https://www.oregon.gov/odot/safety/pages/belts-seats.aspx
  31. https://www.oregonlaws.org/ors/811.415
  32. https://drivinglaws.aaa.com/tag/move-over-law/
  33. https://www.drivinglaws.org/resources/traffic-tickets/speed-violations/oregon-speeding-laws.htm
  34. http://knowledgecenter.csg.org/kc/system/files/CR_rideshare.pdf
  35. https://therideshareguy.com/oregon-rideshare-insurance/
  36. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/Get-Involved/Pages/Task-Force-on-Autonomous-Vehicles.aspx
  37. https://dui.drivinglaws.org/oregon.php
  38. https://www.cdc.gov/motorvehiclesafety/distracted_driving/index.html
  39. https://www.oregon.gov/ODOT/Safety/Pages/Distracted.aspx
  40. https://cdan.nhtsa.gov/tsftables/tsfar.htm#
  41. https://ucr.fbi.gov/crime-in-the-u.s/2017/crime-in-the-u.s.-2017/tables/table-8/table-8-state-cuts/oregon.xls
  42. https://cdan.nhtsa.gov/SASStoredProcess/guest
  43. https://www.geotab.com/the-most-dangerous-highways-in-america/
  44. https://trimet.org/
  45. https://traveloregon.com/plan-your-trip/transportation/
  46. http://inrix.com/scorecard/
  47. https://www.iihs.org/topics/speed/speed-limit-laws
  48. https://www.iihs.org/topics/distracted-driving/cellphone-use-laws

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

[0-9]
[0-9]