Tennessee Car Insurance (Coverage, Companies, & More)

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

Tennessee Statistics SummaryDetails
Road MilesTotal in State: 95,637
Vehicle Miles Driven: 76.7 billion
VehiclesRegistered: 5,445,863
Stolen: 12,870
State Population6,590,726
Most Popular VehicleF150
Uninsured Motorists20%
State Rank: 5
Total Driving Fatalities2008-2017
Speeding: 2,094
Drunk Driving: 2,726
Annual Average PremiumsLiability: $397.73
Collision: $290.39
Comprehensive: $135.62
Cheapest ProvidersState Farm

What comes to mind when you think of Tennessee? Country music, the Grand Ole Opry, Tennessee Whiskey, and Graceland? Or the Smokey Mountains, barbecue, Johnny Cash, and the Tennessee Titans?

All of these call Tennessee home, which makes the state both a great place to live and a fun place to visit. Nashville, the state capital, is famous for country music, its reproduction of the Parthenon, the Belle Meade mansion, and more.

Memphis is a growing destination for bachelorette parties and girl’s trips.

Whether you live in Tennessee or are planning a visit, with so many things to see and do, you’ll be on the road to experience it all.

How do you make sure you are safe while on the road and you have the auto insurance coverage you need? We know this can be overwhelming, so we’ve put together the information you need to make informed decisions regarding your coverage. Read on to learn more. And while you’re at it, use your zip code to get a FREE quote on car insurance!

Table of Contents

Tennessee Car Insurance Coverage & Rates

What kind of auto insurance do you need? What kind of coverage? How much will it cost? These are all questions you may ask when shopping for car insurance. We know it can be hard to sift through the information to find what you are looking for and feel confident about your decisions.

Keep reading to learn more about Tennessee’s state insurance requirements, what your rates might look like, and more.

Let’s look at how much, on average, Tennessee drivers spend on car insurance per year.

TennesseeNational AveragePercent Difference
$1,263$1,311-3.66%

At an average of $1,263 per year, Tennessee residents pay about 3.66 percent less than the national average for car insurance.

– Tennessee Car Culture

Tennessee residents love their cars. Not only are they necessary for the average commuter (there are 711 drivers for every 1,000 residents in Tennessee), but they are a way to express individual style and status.

The state also has several car museums that celebrate the unusual, the beautiful, and the iconic. Want to see Scooby-Doo’s Mystery Machine? Visit Rusty’s TV & Movie Car Museum. Love muscle cars? Floyd Garret’s Muscle Car Museum is the place for you.

As a car lover in Tennessee, knowing the best coverage option for your needs will help keep you and your vehicle safe.

– Tennessee Minimum Coverage

According to the Insurance Information Institute, 20 percent of drivers in Tennessee are uninsured. However, like most states, Tennessee has a minimum requirement for the insurance coverage you must have to legally drive on the road.

Tennessee requires drivers to have the following coverage for each registered vehicle:

Insurance RequiredMinimum Limits
Bodily Injury Liability$25,000 per person $50,000 per accident
Property Damage Liability$15,000

Tennessee is a fault state, which means the driver responsible for the accident is financially responsible for the associated costs. It’s important to know what you may be financially responsible for as well as the coverage than can best protect you.

– Forms of Financial Responsibility

Tennessee takes financial responsibility seriously. According to the Tennessee Department of Revenue, if you are in an accident and a form of financial responsibility cannot be provided, the Commissioner of Safety will revoke your license and registration, and you will be fined.

You must be able to produce either proof of insurance or some other form of proof of financial responsibility. The below table shows the possible kinds of financial responsibility that are accepted in Tennessee.

Form of Financial ResponsibilityMinimum Limits
Single-limit Coverage$60,000 for any one accident
Split-limit CoverageBodily Injury Liability
of $25,000 per person
$50,000 for any two persons
Property Damage Liability of at least $10,000
A deposit with the Commissioner of Safety$40,000
A bond filed with the Commissioner of Safety$40,000

– Premiums as a Percentage of Income

Tennessee’s insurance rates are lower than the national average (as we showed in an earlier section).  But what does this mean for your wallet?

 201220132014
Tennessee Average2.21%2.33%2.32%
National Average2.34%2.43%2.40%
Percent Difference-6%-4%-3%

As you can see in the above table, Tennessee residents spend less of their disposable income on insurance than the national average, but from 2012 – 2014, the percent difference between Tennessee and the national average steadily decreased.

Unfortunately, this means insurance premiums in Tennessee are going up faster than the national average is increasing (though they are moving in a similar pattern, with a spike in 2013 and a slight decrease in 2014).

But how does Tennessee compare to some of its neighbors?

State201220132014
North Carolina2.07%2.19%2.19%
Tennessee2.21%2.33%2.32%
Alabama2.43%2.50%2.50%
Kentucky2.76%2.83%2.76%
Georgia2.78%2.87%2.87%
Mississippi2.97%3.03%3.05%

The good news is, Tennessee residents spend less of their income on insurance than most of their neighbors. Of the five states listed above, the only state with less income spent on insurance is North Carolina.

CalculatorPro

– Core Coverage

Knowing the rates for the main kinds of insurance coverage is the first step in you making an informed decision about which insurance company and coverage type are right for you.

Coverage TypeAverage Cost in Tennessee
Liability$413.91
Collision$309.07
Comprehensive$184.45
Combined$871.43

Keep in mind that the rates in the above table from 2015, so 2019 rates might be a bit higher. Additionally, these rates, from the National Association of Insurance Commissioners (NAIC), are based on Tennessee’s minimum insurance coverage requirements. However, this information is still useful for gauging reasonable rates when you are shopping for auto insurance.

– Additional Liability

You have the option to add additional liability coverage to your policy. This covers expenses beyond what is already covered in a typical policy. Additional liability can include:

  • Personal injury protection, also known as no-fault insurance, which helps cover medical expenses for all individuals involved in an accident, regardless of who is at fault.
  • Medical payments (MedPay) coverage, which helps pay medical costs for you and anyone else listed on your policy, regardless of who is at fault.
  • Uninsured/underinsured motorist coverage, which provides additional financial protection if you are in an accident with someone uninsured or underinsured.

The loss ratio for a company reflects the percentage of premiums that a company pays out in claims. When an insurance company is losing money (i.e. paying out too many claims), their loss ratio will be higher than 100 percent. If their ratio is too low, not enough claims are being paid (this could mean your claim, should you ever need to file one, might be rejected).

While the NAIC does not currently have data on personal injury protection, they do provide data on the average loss ratio for the other two liability coverage options available in Tennessee.

Loss Ratio201320142015
MedPay76%69%71%
Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist77%70%68%

The loss ratios listed above are good news for drivers in Tennessee. Given that  20 percent of Tennessee drivers are uninsured, according to the Insurance Information Institute, ranking the state at 5th in the country for uninsured drivers, it may be worth considering additional liability insurance.

– Add-Ons, Endorsements, & Riders

There are several additional endorsements, add-ons, and riders you can talk to your insurance provider about including in your policy if they suit your needs. These options are listed below:

– Male vs. Female Rates

Many car insurance companies consider gender when adjusting rates. While some states like California and North Carolina have outlawed the use of gender as a factor in determining rates, Tennessee still permits insurance providers to do so.

It is commonly accepted that men pay more for car insurance than women. However, both the Consumer Federation of America (CFA) and Forbes state that the reverse is often true.

This table shows the average rates for the main Tennessee car insurance providers for various age, gender, and marital status demographics.

CompanySingle 17-year old maleSingle 17-year old femaleSingle 25-year old maleSingle 25-year old femaleMarried 35-year old maleMarried 35-year old femaleMarried 60-year old maleMarried 60-year old female
State Farm Mutual Auto$6,139.77$4,907.17$2,116.70$1,821.23----
Travelers Prop Cas Ins Co$6,143.14$4,956.52$1,981.27$1,882.49$1,860.42$1,767.42$1,710.20-
USAA$6,309.85$5,501.37$2,157.82$2,023.45----
GEICO General$6,739.05$6,620.63$2,286.01$2,216.18$2,202.22$2,182.11$2,010.58$2,010.58
Nationwide Mutual$7,760.40$6,012.22$2,739.66$2,520.95$2,211.90$2,192.98$1,997.15$1,964.40
Mid-Century Ins Co$7,883.17$7,410.65$2,601.27$2,457.63$1,850.03$1,817.48$1,788.38-
Progressive Hawaii$9,440.45$8,386.68$2,451.94$2,246.65$1,757.10$1,864.12--
Allstate P&C$11,441.86$10,516.65$3,082.46$2,980.14$2,684.61$2,796.09$2,612.46$2,516.49
SAFECO Ins Co of IL$16,572.79$14,916.05$4,159.27$3,902.85$3,639.40-$3,342.39$2,991.77

In Tennessee, based on the data above, rates are significantly lower if you are a married, 35-year-old than if you are single and 25. It is also interesting to note that Progressive Hawaii does have a higher rate for married, 35-year-old females than for married, 35-year-old males, as does Allstate.

This data, compiled and generated by Quadrant, is based on actual purchased coverage by Tennessee residents and includes both rates for high-risk drivers and for those drivers who elect to purchase more than the state minimum. It also includes additional liability coverage.

– Cheapest Rates by Zip Code

Knowing how where you live can affect your insurance rates is also a good data point when shopping for the best rates for your needs. Below is a list of the premium rates in every zip code in Tennessee. Take a look and see where your zip code ranks.

CityZipcodeAverageZipcodeAverageAllstate P&CMid-Century Ins CoGEICO GeneralSAFECO Ins Co of ILNationwide MutualProgressive HawaiiState Farm Mutual AutoTravelers Prop Cas Ins CoUSAA
MEMPHIS37010$3,484.7238118$4,991.62$6,771.40$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,567.94$4,364.75$5,063.68$3,914.36$3,691.39$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37012$3,621.0738112$4,984.00$6,445.39$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$5,136.95$3,560.64$3,870.46$3,294.44
MEMPHIS37013$3,837.1238128$4,967.47$6,409.64$5,987.91$4,018.46$8,114.32$4,182.17$5,116.81$3,927.08$3,698.03$3,252.80
MEMPHIS37014$3,547.2138132$4,958.99$6,771.32$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,567.94$4,364.75$5,089.22$3,644.58$3,642.02$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37015$3,725.6838116$4,954.44$6,771.39$5,751.99$4,370.95$8,294.54$4,364.75$4,089.41$3,862.52$3,656.30$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37016$3,417.5038131$4,952.11$6,771.01$5,751.99$4,370.95$8,294.54$4,364.75$4,100.39$3,644.58$3,842.64$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37018$3,435.7538126$4,950.53$6,771.39$5,751.99$3,879.13$8,470.60$4,364.75$4,961.77$3,408.64$3,622.71$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37019$3,578.0838111$4,919.47$6,334.58$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,364.75$5,212.93$3,854.01$3,698.03$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37020$3,473.9638127$4,916.69$6,482.95$5,987.91$4,018.46$7,432.01$4,364.75$5,273.93$3,640.48$3,698.03$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37022$3,417.6538122$4,912.60$6,289.78$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,485.46$5,109.50$3,864.01$3,691.39$3,294.44
MEMPHIS37023$3,570.3438107$4,906.85$6,631.77$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,659.41$3,360.10$3,610.48$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37025$3,609.4738115$4,904.13$5,733.52$5,987.91$4,370.95$7,771.74$4,485.46$5,072.92$3,973.64$3,728.53$3,012.48
MEMPHIS37026$3,591.6938105$4,889.05$6,771.31$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,396.40$3,329.34$3,609.57$3,346.64
MEMPHIS37027$3,539.4638108$4,886.59$6,204.92$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,634.68$3,563.36$3,676.47$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37028$3,559.1738114$4,883.14$6,771.32$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,811.89$4,364.75$4,360.91$3,494.64$3,698.03$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37029$3,650.6038109$4,879.55$6,771.37$5,751.99$3,879.13$7,826.82$4,364.75$4,746.71$3,571.52$3,679.88$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37030$3,566.6038106$4,855.29$6,625.68$5,751.99$3,879.13$8,470.60$4,364.75$4,076.52$3,506.22$3,698.93$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37031$3,448.7738152$4,820.32$6,694.41$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,511.26$3,554.69$3,629.49$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37032$3,581.1638104$4,818.28$6,510.51$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,759.04$4,364.75$5,015.96$3,322.69$3,870.46$2,985.60
MEMPHIS37033$3,548.5738141$4,774.38$5,712.80$5,987.91$4,370.95$7,560.82$4,485.46$4,398.38$3,811.13$3,629.49$3,012.48
MEMPHIS37034$3,592.6138163$4,759.35$6,771.01$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,104.00$3,084.95$3,865.93$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37035$3,726.2438103$4,753.52$6,771.33$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,759.04$4,364.75$3,981.82$3,353.13$3,669.46$3,346.64
MEMPHIS37036$3,648.6938157$4,658.51$5,639.94$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,342.66$3,084.95$3,865.93$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37037$3,541.1638125$4,510.60$5,594.06$3,951.49$4,370.95$7,560.82$4,182.17$4,705.97$3,318.48$3,691.39$3,220.10
MEMPHIS37040$3,557.9238134$4,485.51$5,314.94$4,368.34$4,018.46$7,813.35$4,182.17$4,434.36$3,474.93$3,698.03$3,065.06
MEMPHIS37042$3,588.6538120$4,400.44$5,501.81$4,368.34$4,018.46$7,131.60$4,182.17$4,418.37$3,287.49$3,731.53$2,964.22
MEMPHIS37043$3,548.9438117$4,360.18$5,337.67$4,368.34$3,768.36$7,012.82$4,182.17$4,466.85$3,390.20$3,698.03$3,017.17
CORDOVA37044$3,528.2638018$4,340.28$5,575.81$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$5,059.17$3,362.49$3,686.86$2,993.52
MEMPHIS37046$3,557.8938133$4,323.93$5,583.03$3,951.49$4,018.46$6,574.90$4,485.46$4,544.45$3,175.10$3,686.86$2,895.65
MEMPHIS37047$3,583.1338119$4,302.46$5,325.28$3,951.49$3,768.36$7,012.82$4,182.17$4,477.71$3,164.40$3,698.03$3,141.91
CORDOVA37048$3,449.3138016$4,289.19$5,434.40$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,987.14$4,485.46$4,515.72$3,250.78$3,733.52$2,891.58
MILLINGTON37049$3,475.6238053$4,265.27$6,287.26$3,911.30$3,384.92$7,152.38$4,182.17$4,308.23$2,772.29$3,644.71$2,744.12
MEMPHIS37050$3,568.2838137$4,219.83$5,639.94$3,951.49$3,768.36$6,574.90$4,182.17$4,342.66$3,084.95$3,877.10$2,556.92
MEMPHIS37051$3,674.2938135$4,219.79$5,349.36$3,951.49$3,347.98$6,574.90$4,182.17$4,650.23$3,265.75$3,665.31$2,990.89
GERMANTOWN37052$3,545.6138138$4,184.91$5,452.45$3,951.49$3,768.36$7,131.60$4,182.17$4,017.33$2,888.53$3,715.38$2,556.92
GERMANTOWN37055$3,591.5038139$4,136.05$5,449.19$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$4,148.69$3,120.60$3,691.39$2,429.89
ARLINGTON37057$3,583.6638002$4,114.08$5,389.19$3,911.30$3,347.98$6,916.62$4,182.17$3,944.04$2,997.14$3,686.86$2,651.42
BRIGHTON37058$3,564.3438011$4,105.10$6,287.04$3,626.18$3,347.98$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,827.06$2,992.03$3,104.93$2,955.10
ELLENDALE37059$3,704.7438029$4,102.16$6,402.80$3,911.30$3,352.65$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,434.36$3,084.95$3,054.51$2,993.52
DRUMMONDS37060$3,557.4238023$4,094.22$6,286.94$3,626.18$3,384.92$6,916.62$3,888.98$4,077.11$2,735.89$2,947.28$2,984.08
EADS37061$3,637.9638028$4,080.50$5,526.13$3,649.42$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$4,015.52$3,052.25$3,054.51$2,993.52
MILLINGTON37062$3,530.6938054$4,079.26$6,286.96$3,911.30$3,384.92$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,308.23$2,747.75$3,644.71$2,744.12
COLLIERVILLE37063$3,646.3038017$4,078.89$5,195.60$3,911.30$3,352.65$6,754.26$4,182.17$4,107.87$2,858.10$3,686.86$2,661.23
ATOKA37064$3,463.7838004$4,075.14$6,287.04$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,816.28$2,901.72$3,058.76$2,953.34
MUNFORD37066$3,442.3938058$4,056.03$6,287.03$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,855.81$2,873.36$2,991.84$2,837.09
BURLISON37067$3,410.2438015$4,042.45$6,286.90$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,576.73$3,888.98$3,817.67$2,962.96$3,011.12$2,984.08
ROSSVILLE37069$3,496.1038066$4,041.12$5,523.04$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,764.60$2,910.98$3,017.94$2,871.42
WILLISTON37071$3,541.0438076$4,036.66$5,522.94$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,950.30$2,860.79$2,863.86$2,850.00
SILERTON37072$3,758.3538377$4,029.52$4,808.48$3,603.65$3,728.74$8,470.60$3,758.78$3,644.08$2,736.15$2,665.25$2,850.00
COVINGTON37073$3,517.2738019$4,010.68$5,914.04$3,626.18$3,728.74$6,576.73$3,888.98$3,652.10$2,813.43$2,911.83$2,984.08
MOSCOW37074$3,614.0338057$4,004.99$5,522.94$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,603.77$2,898.97$2,887.17$2,850.00
OAKLAND37075$3,465.5638060$4,003.01$5,523.07$3,649.42$3,352.65$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,955.56$2,810.69$2,960.39$2,871.42
MASON37076$3,865.6438049$3,966.47$5,522.93$3,626.18$3,728.74$6,576.73$3,758.78$3,654.10$2,849.69$3,109.71$2,871.42
SPRING CREEK37078$3,538.2038378$3,963.50$4,954.71$3,151.03$3,245.53$8,470.60$3,676.01$3,730.78$2,681.96$2,857.13$2,903.72
CAMPAIGN37079$3,507.9338550$3,945.78$4,666.47$4,156.52$3,546.26$8,470.60$3,289.82$3,545.11$2,434.85$2,780.55$2,621.85
BRUNSWICK37080$3,788.4138014$3,941.45$5,524.14$3,911.30$3,347.98$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,657.14$3,084.95$2,518.05$2,744.12
SOMERVILLE37082$3,752.4538068$3,939.49$5,522.88$3,649.42$3,352.65$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,512.73$2,791.67$2,872.18$2,850.00
MC LEMORESVILLE37083$3,497.5738235$3,925.54$4,874.90$3,778.63$3,769.71$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,522.39$2,509.91$2,549.48$2,618.24
SAMBURG37085$3,552.0138254$3,923.76$4,793.02$3,464.12$3,678.69$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,681.96$2,621.22$2,857.51
TIPTON37086$3,572.8938071$3,923.43$6,286.96$3,626.18$3,728.74$5,503.20$3,888.98$3,806.78$2,860.79$2,654.11$2,955.10
NASHVILLE37087$3,420.4037217$3,921.40$4,891.24$3,458.69$3,339.35$7,096.74$3,676.72$4,467.16$2,822.77$2,758.24$2,781.68
CHEWALLA37090$3,443.3538393$3,921.11$4,961.78$3,603.65$3,310.33$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,736.15$2,701.33$2,719.27
GIBSON37091$3,567.1138338$3,913.21$4,956.61$3,550.85$3,266.14$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,418.87$2,681.96$2,780.32$2,857.51
IDLEWILD37095$3,704.7338346$3,909.40$4,948.83$3,550.85$3,175.79$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,586.00$2,681.96$2,677.04$2,857.51
YORKVILLE37096$3,541.3138389$3,907.41$4,945.65$3,550.85$3,266.14$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,540.75$2,681.96$2,617.20$2,857.51
COMO37097$3,503.3338223$3,900.59$4,793.02$3,778.63$3,313.98$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,509.91$2,652.54$2,742.13
GRAND JUNCTION37098$3,574.9938039$3,898.63$4,968.35$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,868.80$3,038.54$2,707.18$2,850.00
SAULSBURY37101$3,606.7038067$3,894.39$5,065.52$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,718.92$3,001.99$2,758.30$2,850.00
MADISON37110$3,577.4437115$3,893.03$4,851.61$3,749.33$3,257.14$6,551.51$3,676.72$4,538.30$2,873.40$2,747.42$2,791.80
MIDDLETON37115$3,893.0338052$3,884.72$4,983.58$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,897.13$2,873.96$2,703.08$2,850.00
ELKTON37118$3,529.6038455$3,878.41$4,845.97$3,482.05$3,334.57$8,470.60$3,127.99$3,618.34$2,482.93$2,631.69$2,911.55
HICKORY VALLEY37119$3,595.9338042$3,875.17$4,948.64$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,740.48$2,975.46$2,707.18$2,850.00
PICKWICK DAM37122$3,449.0238365$3,872.80$4,793.02$3,603.65$3,275.71$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,736.15$2,494.96$2,726.20
WHITEVILLE37127$3,527.9038075$3,870.39$4,971.01$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,751.48$2,923.34$2,682.92$2,850.00
HERMITAGE37128$3,551.8537076$3,865.64$4,908.23$3,749.33$3,339.35$6,650.05$3,676.72$4,135.56$2,856.90$2,769.85$2,704.78
BOLIVAR37129$3,525.4638008$3,864.80$4,974.52$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,722.77$2,908.06$2,673.12$2,850.00
TOONE37130$3,533.4338381$3,861.98$4,964.63$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,740.48$2,911.46$2,636.45$2,850.00
EATON37132$3,525.4038331$3,860.33$4,859.51$3,151.03$3,175.79$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,637.33$2,681.96$2,673.21$2,857.51
HORNSBY37134$3,526.2538044$3,851.70$4,944.89$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,796.87$2,736.15$2,682.65$2,850.00
NASHVILLE37135$3,517.7737206$3,845.82$4,725.69$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,856.80$3,676.72$4,453.72$2,807.84$2,863.32$2,760.03
FRUITVALE37136$3,564.7838336$3,838.12$4,969.42$3,151.03$3,245.53$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,412.70$2,605.14$2,595.13$2,857.51
ANTIOCH37137$3,571.4437013$3,837.12$4,782.71$3,749.33$3,339.35$6,704.77$3,676.72$3,935.89$2,880.58$2,709.75$2,754.97
WHITES CREEK37138$3,754.0537189$3,821.98$4,814.37$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,423.76$3,676.72$4,560.88$2,999.07$2,778.22$2,676.57
NASHVILLE37140$3,585.2737207$3,819.83$4,726.28$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,847.21$3,676.72$4,110.25$2,779.26$2,744.96$2,777.94
RIPLEY37141$3,483.8038063$3,817.32$4,949.07$3,464.12$3,728.74$6,605.32$3,758.78$3,710.31$2,573.17$2,666.51$2,899.82
PIGEON FORGE37142$3,530.5137863$3,808.45$4,948.54$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,916.68$2,794.80$2,806.99$2,820.67
LA FOLLETTE37143$3,736.5637766$3,807.39$4,868.80$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,708.71$3,104.26$2,569.57$2,723.41
BEECH BLUFF37144$3,493.2538313$3,801.79$4,946.29$3,151.03$3,439.87$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,643.82$2,866.73$2,907.44$2,903.72
STANTON37145$3,581.1038069$3,799.78$4,947.80$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,833.56$2,592.92$2,654.11$2,850.00
POCAHONTAS37146$3,720.1938061$3,799.67$4,973.66$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,758.78$3,788.92$2,736.15$2,708.17$2,850.00
BRICEVILLE37148$3,442.1637710$3,794.50$4,896.98$3,309.08$3,976.06$6,169.85$3,762.83$4,066.69$2,636.04$2,656.28$2,676.71
NASHVILLE37149$3,558.9337214$3,791.89$4,957.85$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,329.85$3,676.72$4,157.37$2,795.68$2,844.34$2,649.40
MERCER37150$3,518.4038392$3,789.20$4,961.78$3,151.03$3,728.74$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,617.04$2,681.96$2,701.33$2,903.72
JOELTON37151$3,569.3437080$3,788.41$4,846.82$3,211.11$3,144.52$6,423.76$3,676.72$4,560.38$2,794.99$2,760.85$2,676.57
CARYVILLE37153$3,570.8237714$3,787.19$4,892.06$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,694.05$2,852.12$2,631.30$2,723.41
HENNING37160$3,443.4238041$3,786.20$4,969.90$3,464.12$3,227.39$6,605.32$3,758.78$3,819.45$2,580.49$2,750.55$2,899.82
SEVIERVILLE37165$3,653.6437876$3,786.11$4,963.22$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,897.52$2,681.32$2,752.49$2,792.05
GATES37166$3,700.0438037$3,784.49$4,953.07$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,710.17$2,696.40$2,531.14$2,850.00
SEVIERVILLE37167$3,516.5437862$3,784.30$4,953.04$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,755.19$2,763.07$2,778.29$2,820.67
NEWCOMB37171$3,591.1437819$3,784.17$4,884.40$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,510.76$2,919.92$2,727.27$2,723.41
JACKSON37172$3,586.9838305$3,782.99$4,873.67$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,776.39$2,902.42$2,995.53$2,745.14
BROWNSVILLE37174$3,519.2138012$3,773.88$4,958.94$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,710.88$2,607.37$2,518.05$2,850.00
NASHVILLE37175$3,628.4437211$3,772.78$4,705.46$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,664.73$3,676.72$3,982.30$2,961.60$2,809.61$2,604.11
JACKSON37178$3,635.4338301$3,769.73$4,945.71$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,432.74$2,938.55$2,953.02$2,903.72
PARROTTSVILLE37179$3,520.7137843$3,767.75$4,968.69$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,935.72$2,797.65$2,714.79$2,771.13
COSBY37180$3,446.6637722$3,760.56$4,947.94$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,927.36$2,745.85$2,731.01$2,771.13
NASHVILLE37181$3,625.1837204$3,760.39$4,690.23$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,664.73$3,676.72$4,200.75$2,496.55$2,880.82$2,683.21
GOODLETTSVILLE37183$3,429.8837072$3,758.35$4,749.29$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,423.76$3,676.72$3,943.06$2,895.17$2,744.78$2,676.57
LA GRANGE37184$3,397.6438046$3,755.78$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,603.77$2,860.79$2,854.69$2,871.42
HARTFORD37185$3,560.0337753$3,755.45$4,975.98$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,870.37$2,739.12$2,720.66$2,771.13
LUTTRELL37186$3,425.5837779$3,755.34$4,967.02$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,576.66$2,721.07$2,770.85$2,796.01
DUFF37187$3,589.9037729$3,755.23$4,869.72$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,393.28$2,932.34$2,586.60$2,723.41
JELLICO37188$3,396.5437762$3,755.07$4,884.30$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,280.90$2,884.05$2,731.26$2,723.41
MEDON37189$3,821.9838356$3,754.97$4,961.07$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,540.20$2,874.56$2,761.39$2,903.72
DEL RIO37190$3,586.3037727$3,754.41$4,974.94$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,827.29$2,814.50$2,680.04$2,771.13
LURAY37191$3,421.1238352$3,754.34$4,945.69$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,664.80$2,681.96$2,888.68$2,719.27
OLD HICKORY37201$3,684.9237138$3,754.05$4,979.08$3,458.69$3,339.35$6,650.05$3,272.99$3,861.42$2,739.83$2,774.68$2,710.40
WILDERSVILLE37203$3,634.3038388$3,753.13$4,945.65$3,603.65$3,769.71$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,613.95$2,898.09$2,617.20$2,726.20
KINGSTON SPRINGS37204$3,760.3937082$3,752.45$4,838.11$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,547.92$2,672.07$3,037.65$2,901.52
MACON37205$3,663.8738048$3,752.37$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,950.30$2,860.79$2,477.47$2,871.42
DENMARK37206$3,845.8238391$3,752.29$4,961.01$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,481.96$2,813.16$2,856.94$2,903.72
KNOXVILLE37207$3,819.8337915$3,752.13$4,864.20$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,659.16$3,525.65$4,028.49$2,631.12$2,762.00$2,879.72
KODAK37208$3,737.2537764$3,750.77$4,931.27$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,448.24$2,853.84$2,743.10$2,792.05
GALLAWAY37209$3,708.9738036$3,750.75$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,526.78$2,737.25$3,010.00$2,871.42
PINSON37210$3,652.0838366$3,749.46$4,951.76$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,532.65$2,792.33$2,810.87$2,903.72
HURON37211$3,772.7838345$3,749.29$4,948.83$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,681.26$3,063.03$2,677.04$2,726.20
KNOXVILLE37212$3,588.0737917$3,745.66$4,850.89$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,763.88$3,525.65$3,864.36$2,677.38$2,730.24$2,879.72
ONEIDA37213$3,637.1637841$3,744.53$4,889.40$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,699.47$2,768.33$2,732.42$2,680.83
HENDERSON37214$3,791.8938340$3,743.56$4,946.73$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,575.61$2,854.99$2,706.81$2,719.27
SHARPS CHAPEL37215$3,626.1737866$3,742.36$4,980.87$3,062.22$3,155.10$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,522.07$2,793.66$2,614.59$2,796.01
MAYNARDVILLE37216$3,673.5337807$3,741.65$4,979.04$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,512.52$2,764.84$2,655.94$2,796.01
HUNTSVILLE37217$3,921.4037756$3,739.65$4,898.58$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,668.11$2,733.15$2,745.85$2,680.83
HELENWOOD37218$3,671.0037755$3,739.28$4,876.07$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,625.23$2,751.71$2,789.38$2,680.83
NEWPORT37219$3,675.9437821$3,738.24$4,938.66$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,936.70$2,669.61$2,606.26$2,771.13
HEISKELL37220$3,636.2437754$3,738.01$4,905.15$3,309.08$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,762.83$4,010.02$2,646.83$2,792.23$2,676.71
KNOXVILLE37221$3,679.0237923$3,737.89$4,738.55$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,754.93$3,525.65$3,867.90$2,862.65$2,997.56$2,582.69
GATLINBURG37228$3,652.3737738$3,737.41$4,964.70$3,746.02$2,959.76$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,755.19$2,734.95$2,859.04$2,820.67
NASHVILLE37235$3,657.1237208$3,737.25$4,841.76$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$4,465.92$2,791.52$2,817.65$2,561.39
KNOXVILLE37238$3,666.1137902$3,737.16$4,870.66$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,792.04$2,722.96$2,762.76$2,879.72
PEGRAM37240$3,622.3037143$3,736.56$4,853.57$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,459.32$2,610.36$3,029.48$2,901.52
WARTBURG37301$3,682.4137887$3,734.89$4,607.94$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,988.57$2,855.33$2,661.50$2,680.83
KNOXVILLE37302$3,518.6737916$3,734.16$4,870.66$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,767.46$2,709.37$2,773.94$2,879.72
WHITESIDE37303$3,463.2337396$3,731.40$4,573.99$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,712.70$2,406.57$2,815.04$2,888.75
KNOXVILLE37304$3,472.0637909$3,730.75$4,854.76$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,768.68$3,525.65$3,920.26$2,701.38$2,694.87$2,800.11
POWELL37305$3,660.6537849$3,729.26$4,809.70$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,762.83$4,088.17$2,749.25$2,776.51$2,676.71
WINFIELD37306$3,407.3937892$3,729.23$4,889.25$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,541.40$2,784.15$2,737.05$2,680.83
JACKS CREEK37307$3,581.8738347$3,729.19$4,942.95$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,637.55$2,681.96$2,692.36$2,719.27
KNOXVILLE37308$3,510.3337938$3,728.69$4,801.74$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$4,127.53$2,782.07$2,777.66$2,846.09
LACONIA37309$3,511.1038045$3,728.11$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,526.78$2,860.79$2,682.65$2,871.42
OAKDALE37310$3,418.3137829$3,727.15$4,592.69$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,988.57$2,795.94$2,666.51$2,680.83
CHAPMANSBORO37311$3,438.6837035$3,726.24$4,842.70$3,373.46$3,246.78$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,769.17$2,746.98$2,783.52$2,843.88
KNOXVILLE37312$3,428.6737921$3,726.02$4,837.16$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,609.67$2,795.05$2,757.15$2,931.50
ASHLAND CITY37313$3,664.4537015$3,725.68$4,842.81$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,563.12$2,619.88$2,829.08$2,901.52
BRADEN37314$3,609.6238010$3,725.49$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,512.73$2,860.79$2,673.12$2,871.42
LEXINGTON37316$3,596.6838351$3,725.42$4,955.13$3,603.65$3,245.53$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,768.67$3,019.53$2,606.37$2,726.20
KNOXVILLE37317$3,607.2537919$3,720.70$4,859.66$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,768.68$3,525.65$3,568.13$2,773.99$2,966.73$2,715.04
PLEASANT VIEW37318$3,413.1537146$3,720.19$4,841.68$3,373.46$3,246.78$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,815.69$2,707.49$2,723.07$2,843.88
ENVILLE37321$3,390.1738332$3,719.81$4,943.64$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,637.55$2,744.17$2,545.07$2,719.27
GUILD37322$3,484.2937340$3,719.22$4,569.01$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,635.78$2,434.85$2,759.03$2,888.75
STRAWBERRY PLAINS37323$3,440.3037871$3,719.22$4,985.99$3,746.02$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,331.91$3,836.38$2,511.24$2,732.81$2,792.05
WALLAND37324$3,412.9237886$3,718.43$4,557.22$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,747.37$2,590.40$2,911.49$2,676.62
OAKFIELD37325$3,565.6738362$3,718.02$4,958.15$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,471.00$2,681.96$2,921.93$2,745.14
KNOXVILLE37326$3,662.8637996$3,716.14$4,797.68$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,767.46$2,740.70$2,923.51$2,879.72
BETHEL SPRINGS37327$3,609.4038315$3,715.97$4,960.20$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,727.94$2,800.31$2,618.66$2,719.27
SEQUATCHIE37328$3,526.4837374$3,715.24$4,584.88$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,779.03$2,411.15$2,587.75$2,888.75
KNOXVILLE37329$3,504.3137932$3,713.28$4,765.20$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,958.83$2,663.74$2,959.35$2,733.40
KNOXVILLE37330$3,367.0837918$3,711.75$4,680.71$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,485.37$3,525.65$4,202.84$2,645.13$2,752.54$2,805.11
OLIVER SPRINGS37331$3,476.2037840$3,710.95$4,881.31$3,059.91$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,605.54$2,787.03$2,716.15$2,676.90
NASHVILLE37332$3,396.6937209$3,708.97$4,743.56$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,636.65$3,676.72$3,922.96$2,739.74$2,870.41$2,537.37
CORRYTON37333$3,580.6337721$3,706.19$4,770.26$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,833.50$2,783.43$2,788.95$2,846.09
CLINTON37334$3,518.0637716$3,706.18$4,899.26$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,979.34$2,693.91$2,709.56$2,676.71
VIOLA37335$3,547.5837394$3,705.27$4,666.47$4,156.52$3,161.10$6,576.73$3,289.82$3,740.75$2,434.85$2,699.40$2,621.85
DOWELLTOWN37336$3,503.1337059$3,704.74$4,764.08$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,682.13$2,546.99$2,792.94$2,579.35
LIBERTY37337$3,481.2037095$3,704.73$4,758.92$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,262.44$3,682.13$2,486.44$2,772.40$2,621.85
MONTEAGLE37338$3,593.8737356$3,703.63$4,522.38$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,575.05$2,539.80$2,621.12$2,888.75
ROCKWOOD37339$3,681.5837854$3,703.33$4,571.67$3,059.91$3,976.06$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,779.58$2,742.56$2,697.76$2,676.94
WESTPORT37340$3,719.2238387$3,702.13$4,842.00$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,573.07$2,589.22$2,589.42$2,618.24
DARDEN37341$3,576.4838328$3,701.85$4,945.57$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,663.94$2,787.85$2,545.83$2,726.20
WHITWELL37342$3,406.0337397$3,701.84$4,492.56$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,664.44$2,510.87$2,574.34$2,888.75
YUMA37343$3,494.0338390$3,701.12$4,851.58$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,636.00$2,509.91$2,587.13$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37345$3,426.7437922$3,701.11$4,759.71$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,973.13$2,741.92$2,785.11$2,711.09
SMITHVILLE37347$3,695.6437166$3,700.04$4,757.02$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,640.48$2,521.59$2,824.75$2,579.35
PIONEER37348$3,542.7837847$3,698.46$4,896.41$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,221.63$3,510.76$2,758.13$2,689.48$2,680.83
KNOXVILLE37350$3,488.3437912$3,697.59$4,771.04$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,805.59$2,726.60$2,776.35$2,865.23
ATWOOD37351$3,486.5038220$3,697.53$4,852.93$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,622.09$2,571.75$2,505.54$2,618.24
ROCKFORD37352$3,437.7737853$3,697.15$4,613.69$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,890.74$2,661.37$2,935.32$2,676.62
ALCOA37353$3,450.9837701$3,696.82$4,628.59$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,461.15$2,597.11$2,925.07$2,676.62
JACKSBORO37354$3,539.5237757$3,696.47$4,897.16$3,062.22$3,155.10$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,641.05$2,944.02$2,591.77$2,723.41
JASPER37355$3,468.4037347$3,695.64$4,579.52$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,664.44$2,393.30$2,549.17$2,888.75
HALLS37356$3,703.6338040$3,692.60$4,953.60$3,464.12$3,266.14$6,605.32$3,236.01$3,609.41$2,688.43$2,552.87$2,857.51
CEDAR GROVE37357$3,601.5938321$3,691.92$4,850.08$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,467.14$2,580.59$2,604.07$2,618.24
LAVINIA37359$3,532.8938348$3,691.92$4,852.42$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,524.87$2,589.25$2,535.26$2,618.24
SOUTH PITTSBURG37360$3,414.8737380$3,691.77$4,592.01$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,622.49$2,376.01$2,561.09$2,888.75
TRACY CITY37361$3,565.1637387$3,689.63$4,654.90$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,794.80$2,457.53$2,666.29$2,886.92
FINGER37362$3,568.8438334$3,688.79$4,969.42$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,615.94$2,970.90$2,595.13$2,719.27
KNOXVILLE37363$3,490.6337998$3,688.70$4,797.68$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,600.30$2,740.70$2,923.51$2,799.97
FRIENDSVILLE37365$3,649.9037737$3,687.62$4,637.32$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,635.88$2,718.90$3,023.25$2,676.62
ANDERSONVILLE37366$3,677.8937705$3,687.62$4,919.31$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,856.40$2,651.91$2,687.36$2,676.71
ALLARDT37367$3,654.7438504$3,687.12$4,909.95$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,854.34$2,757.71$2,805.40$2,680.83
REAGAN37369$3,564.8538368$3,685.48$4,945.57$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,736.15$2,551.08$2,726.20
JAMESTOWN37370$3,455.4938556$3,685.18$4,909.92$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,882.16$2,686.20$2,831.64$2,680.83
NASHVILLE37373$3,509.4537201$3,684.92$4,845.54$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,862.49$2,853.81$2,884.04$2,561.39
TREZEVANT37374$3,715.2438258$3,684.92$4,852.18$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,522.39$2,537.58$2,526.70$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37375$3,415.4937929$3,683.35$4,802.06$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,631.97$2,740.70$2,743.94$2,895.31
MASCOT37376$3,412.2937806$3,683.33$4,777.09$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,649.14$2,717.81$2,777.08$2,895.31
ROBBINS37377$3,483.5337852$3,683.04$4,880.03$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,636.02$2,702.36$2,718.22$2,680.83
LAKE CITY37378$3,652.6137769$3,682.43$4,896.80$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,930.87$2,633.98$2,606.66$2,676.71
SEYMOUR37379$3,522.4437865$3,682.41$4,840.47$3,279.15$2,959.76$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,790.52$2,829.22$2,854.15$2,792.05
ALTAMONT37380$3,691.7737301$3,682.41$4,593.01$4,156.52$3,261.76$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,697.19$2,391.09$2,660.65$2,886.92
SPEEDWELL37381$3,410.8837870$3,681.68$4,933.15$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,464.12$2,992.02$2,588.36$2,723.41
GRUETLI LAAGER37382$3,547.3337339$3,681.58$4,610.13$4,156.52$3,261.76$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,737.07$2,423.39$2,563.89$2,886.92
SUNBRIGHT37383$3,398.6337872$3,680.59$4,562.96$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,994.91$2,739.58$2,727.68$2,680.83
NASHVILLE37385$3,577.9237221$3,679.02$4,741.29$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,122.19$3,676.72$3,878.64$2,756.27$2,932.04$2,750.71
RAMER37387$3,689.6338367$3,678.13$4,975.76$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,726.94$2,513.00$2,719.27
PELHAM37388$3,457.0937366$3,677.89$4,610.40$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,697.19$2,520.07$2,640.19$2,886.92
SARDIS37389$3,406.2038371$3,677.85$4,774.22$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,848.63$2,541.26$2,726.20
BYBEE37391$3,597.0037713$3,676.61$4,944.59$3,746.02$3,098.74$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,714.16$2,601.78$2,683.29$2,771.13
NASHVILLE37394$3,705.2737219$3,675.94$4,841.02$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,968.98$2,706.70$2,848.39$2,561.39
SCOTTS HILL37396$3,731.4038374$3,674.63$4,772.87$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,857.25$2,505.01$2,726.20
MARYVILLE37397$3,701.8437804$3,674.52$4,594.06$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,409.20$2,639.99$2,768.02$2,676.62
CUMBERLAND FURNACE37398$3,424.2337051$3,674.29$4,694.17$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,666.98$2,867.81$2,762.96$2,850.20
LANCASTER37402$3,537.6838569$3,673.77$4,749.18$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,622.06$2,630.79$2,930.22$2,579.35
NASHVILLE37403$3,553.9237216$3,673.53$4,712.07$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,551.51$3,676.72$3,672.68$2,679.77$2,782.28$2,518.50
NASHVILLE37404$3,586.5737218$3,671.00$4,645.68$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,636.65$3,676.72$3,542.90$2,748.85$2,756.90$2,777.94
SANTA FE37405$3,500.6538482$3,669.87$4,958.78$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$4,053.89$2,557.81$2,712.16$2,736.89
LOUISVILLE37406$3,549.4537777$3,668.90$4,639.75$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,413.02$2,774.90$3,019.25$2,676.62
HOLLOW ROCK37407$3,547.9238342$3,667.97$4,837.37$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,959.71$2,509.91$2,573.25$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37408$3,548.5437924$3,667.63$4,825.56$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,664.64$2,601.20$2,688.42$2,895.31
MILLEDGEVILLE37409$3,548.1238359$3,667.57$4,945.02$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,669.78$2,736.15$2,609.40$2,719.27
MANSFIELD37410$3,520.8338236$3,666.96$4,742.81$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$4,014.62$2,499.32$2,764.97$2,742.13
NASHVILLE37411$3,598.2137238$3,666.11$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,775.81$2,824.93$2,840.55$2,561.39
MEDINA37412$3,591.5338355$3,664.78$4,869.11$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,681.22$3,236.01$3,662.74$2,560.47$2,789.15$2,857.51
COALMONT37415$3,486.5037313$3,664.45$4,612.25$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,737.07$2,448.48$2,549.09$2,886.92
KNOXVILLE37416$3,493.8737931$3,664.15$4,773.94$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,634.37$2,812.90$2,695.19$2,835.20
NASHVILLE37419$3,469.9337205$3,663.87$4,705.32$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,189.55$3,676.72$4,131.96$2,714.69$2,900.47$2,402.79
DUCKTOWN37421$3,602.3537326$3,662.86$4,519.89$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,647.21$2,703.45$2,676.94
MARYVILLE37450$3,581.3737801$3,661.47$4,589.34$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,649.65$2,639.33$2,901.70$2,676.62
BEERSHEBA SPRINGS37601$3,173.6537305$3,660.65$4,600.40$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,626.62$2,356.36$2,729.27$2,886.92
COLUMBIA37604$3,187.7938401$3,658.28$4,844.37$3,482.05$3,181.89$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,834.78$2,621.09$2,760.34$2,736.89
LENOX37614$3,175.7938047$3,658.16$4,893.68$3,464.12$3,175.79$6,563.60$3,236.01$3,531.02$2,681.96$2,477.47$2,899.82
KNOXVILLE37615$3,199.7437934$3,657.33$4,769.34$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,619.59$2,668.66$2,776.43$2,742.88
NASHVILLE37616$3,452.9537235$3,657.12$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,656.48$2,824.93$2,878.98$2,561.39
WILLIAMSPORT37617$3,226.3438487$3,656.85$4,958.75$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$4,049.77$2,482.93$2,674.08$2,736.89
GREENBACK37618$3,259.1537742$3,655.32$4,600.50$3,482.35$3,491.56$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,481.78$2,426.69$2,800.10$2,803.50
TOWNSEND37620$3,176.8137882$3,655.29$4,562.35$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,705.60$2,592.52$2,905.59$2,634.93
PIKEVILLE37640$3,361.1037367$3,654.74$4,426.75$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,051.14$3,221.63$3,510.88$2,417.89$2,674.63$2,886.92
OAK RIDGE37641$3,414.3637830$3,654.55$4,908.10$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,221.63$3,918.76$2,806.25$2,725.25$2,676.90
SLAYDEN37642$3,393.5637165$3,653.64$4,711.03$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,576.73$3,415.26$3,674.17$2,653.53$2,564.29$2,850.20
SMARTT37643$3,200.5937378$3,652.61$4,421.25$4,156.52$3,161.10$6,576.73$3,289.82$3,473.69$2,434.85$2,737.65$2,621.85
NASHVILLE37645$3,386.3737228$3,652.37$4,855.49$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,704.49$2,713.97$2,878.98$2,561.39
NASHVILLE37650$3,212.8537210$3,652.08$4,828.40$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,582.85$2,757.82$2,899.02$2,561.39
BURNS37656$3,275.8437029$3,650.60$4,680.12$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,649.97$2,677.03$2,771.63$2,850.20
PALMER37657$3,222.9537365$3,649.90$4,615.88$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,635.78$2,413.05$2,551.25$2,886.92
CHARLOTTE37658$3,294.1537036$3,648.69$4,699.69$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,744.60$2,555.87$2,761.42$2,850.20
SHILOH37659$3,217.0138376$3,648.22$4,808.48$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,653.25$2,736.15$2,665.25$2,726.20
NEW TAZEWELL37660$3,265.1037825$3,647.88$4,924.54$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,509.09$2,477.26$2,689.90$2,796.01
FOSTERVILLE37663$3,220.9637063$3,646.30$4,772.80$3,169.80$3,029.47$6,576.73$3,556.01$3,517.00$2,616.54$2,866.50$2,711.88
POWDER SPRINGS37664$3,286.4437848$3,644.86$4,973.47$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,691.12$2,602.03$2,794.77$2,796.01
CAMDEN37665$3,282.6038320$3,643.59$4,740.30$3,778.63$3,313.98$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,864.61$2,425.42$2,548.63$2,742.13
CRAB ORCHARD37680$3,266.4837723$3,642.99$4,454.16$3,335.57$3,976.06$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,719.61$2,374.52$2,569.58$2,683.53
PRIMM SPRINGS37681$3,308.6938476$3,640.87$4,849.89$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,415.26$4,202.14$2,616.54$2,770.28$2,386.56
HARROGATE37682$3,257.4537752$3,640.68$4,945.08$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,446.54$2,505.81$2,638.61$2,796.01
CLARKRANGE37683$3,359.0038553$3,639.95$4,910.16$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,878.74$2,965.51$2,755.11$2,680.83
GRIMSLEY37684$3,188.9938565$3,638.90$4,910.16$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,876.00$2,883.36$2,830.63$2,680.83
HARRIMAN37686$3,248.2537748$3,638.35$4,600.78$3,059.91$3,155.10$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,766.61$2,984.15$2,676.23$2,676.90
CULLEOKA37687$3,298.9438451$3,638.09$4,972.99$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,753.29$2,627.51$2,642.82$2,736.89
ERIN37688$3,269.3237061$3,637.96$4,629.13$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,112.88$3,127.99$3,818.13$2,752.69$2,641.24$2,735.60
BUCHANAN37690$3,197.5938222$3,637.36$4,762.19$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,749.27$2,591.31$2,652.54$2,742.13
NASHVILLE37691$3,358.1937213$3,637.16$4,746.86$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,531.89$2,824.93$2,912.36$2,561.39
EVA37692$3,177.1938333$3,636.96$4,778.44$3,778.63$3,064.10$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,882.10$2,509.91$2,598.75$2,742.13
SPRINGVILLE37694$3,210.8538256$3,636.89$4,740.22$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,744.46$2,594.03$2,672.35$2,742.13
GUYS37701$3,696.8238339$3,636.71$5,000.33$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,736.15$2,524.82$2,719.27
KINGSTON37705$3,687.6237763$3,636.51$4,599.52$3,059.91$3,155.10$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,830.22$2,695.39$2,886.04$2,676.94
NASHVILLE37707$3,546.0237220$3,636.24$4,813.14$3,211.11$3,339.35$5,802.12$3,676.72$3,907.58$2,731.70$2,841.69$2,402.77
TALLASSEE37708$3,561.4337878$3,636.19$4,598.19$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,441.78$2,645.00$2,909.19$2,634.93
BIG SANDY37709$3,626.1938221$3,635.53$4,762.50$3,778.63$3,313.98$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,628.85$2,551.48$2,563.61$2,742.13
TENNESSEE RIDGE37710$3,794.5037178$3,635.43$4,619.41$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,817.16$2,673.11$2,658.96$2,735.60
MOUNT PLEASANT37711$3,385.9238474$3,635.11$4,977.82$3,482.05$3,181.89$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,585.38$2,593.76$2,695.10$2,736.89
ROCK ISLAND37713$3,676.6138581$3,634.59$4,601.80$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,290.38$3,218.84$3,541.97$2,148.02$2,585.69$2,621.85
WILDER37714$3,787.1938589$3,634.56$4,909.95$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,218.84$3,511.57$2,740.02$2,721.11$2,655.31
DECATURVILLE37715$3,629.2538329$3,634.40$4,752.28$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,595.35$2,534.43$2,555.48$2,726.20
NASHVILLE37716$3,706.1837203$3,634.30$4,847.71$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,855.93$2,621.30$2,880.24$2,561.39
BYRDSTOWN37721$3,706.1938549$3,633.69$4,909.92$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,858.79$3,221.63$3,961.43$2,566.38$2,780.55$2,680.83
NORRIS37722$3,760.5637828$3,631.92$4,919.31$3,482.35$3,155.10$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,866.86$2,644.42$2,676.51$2,676.73
SPENCER37723$3,642.9938585$3,631.85$4,601.80$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,290.38$3,218.84$3,449.85$2,198.57$2,602.58$2,621.85
PARSONS37724$3,625.7938363$3,630.92$4,748.69$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,629.12$2,533.42$2,494.96$2,726.20
CLAIRFIELD37725$3,608.0337715$3,629.25$4,924.74$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,271.22$2,657.34$2,579.86$2,796.01
STEWART37726$3,622.2937175$3,628.44$4,625.29$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,112.88$3,127.99$3,818.13$2,634.36$2,677.66$2,735.60
RUTLEDGE37727$3,754.4137861$3,627.48$4,990.16$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,546.98$2,594.66$2,773.09$2,796.01
SUGAR TREE37729$3,755.2338380$3,627.39$4,740.81$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,644.89$2,452.26$2,536.46$2,726.20
RIDGELY37730$3,530.2038080$3,626.88$4,766.88$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,983.65$3,236.01$3,511.18$2,562.22$2,539.40$2,899.82
SALTILLO37731$3,410.1738370$3,626.42$4,780.44$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,599.07$2,594.76$2,726.20
BLAINE37732$3,593.4337709$3,626.19$4,969.31$3,062.22$2,863.69$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,845.92$2,569.86$2,792.02$2,796.01
NASHVILLE37733$3,481.9337215$3,626.17$4,814.02$3,211.11$3,042.22$5,802.12$3,676.72$4,462.14$2,579.36$2,645.08$2,402.77
GADSDEN37737$3,687.6238337$3,626.01$4,956.61$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,519.14$2,526.34$2,780.32$2,857.51
CUMBERLAND GAP37738$3,737.4137724$3,625.79$4,936.37$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,318.71$2,514.32$2,632.57$2,796.01
MICHIE37742$3,655.3238357$3,625.75$4,977.71$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,669.02$2,594.96$2,471.87$2,719.27
WYNNBURG37743$3,529.7638077$3,625.71$4,793.02$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,681.96$2,863.86$2,899.82
FRIENDSHIP37745$3,497.8138034$3,625.49$4,947.08$3,151.03$3,266.14$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,529.67$2,632.69$2,535.65$2,899.82
UNION CITY37748$3,638.3538261$3,625.46$4,745.63$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,560.62$2,486.25$2,705.00$2,857.51
LENOIR CITY37752$3,640.6837772$3,625.19$4,616.55$3,482.35$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,291.10$2,758.54$2,844.49$2,803.50
VANLEER37753$3,755.4537181$3,625.18$4,696.74$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,731.15$2,851.17$2,678.37$2,850.20
JEFFERSON CITY37754$3,738.0137760$3,624.24$5,003.30$3,746.02$3,147.51$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,530.51$2,450.65$2,739.66$2,792.05
PURYEAR37755$3,739.2838251$3,623.49$4,740.17$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,612.31$2,669.50$2,742.13
MARYVILLE37756$3,739.6537803$3,623.30$4,600.57$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,409.20$2,691.04$2,777.32$2,634.93
NASHVILLE37757$3,696.4737240$3,622.30$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,596.43$2,824.93$2,840.55$2,561.39
DEER LODGE37760$3,624.2437726$3,622.29$4,552.34$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,998.33$2,743.29$2,813.21$2,680.83
WASHBURN37762$3,755.0737888$3,621.96$4,974.07$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,524.80$2,570.42$2,785.97$2,796.01
CROCKETT MILLS37763$3,636.5138021$3,621.42$5,914.04$3,151.03$3,245.53$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,532.39$2,605.14$2,547.98$2,857.51
ALEXANDRIA37764$3,750.7737012$3,621.07$4,737.29$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,380.59$2,610.39$2,729.69$2,579.35
MC KENZIE37765$3,598.2238201$3,621.00$4,847.34$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,597.47$2,467.59$2,545.05$2,618.24
PETROS37766$3,807.3937845$3,620.34$4,626.05$3,148.05$3,976.06$5,503.20$3,221.63$3,963.08$2,742.98$2,721.21$2,680.83
TROY37769$3,682.4338260$3,618.75$4,766.34$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,559.67$2,469.16$2,641.95$2,857.51
TIPTONVILLE37770$3,615.5838079$3,618.42$4,767.01$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,983.65$3,236.01$3,511.18$2,517.93$2,507.34$2,899.82
SELMER37771$3,608.7138375$3,618.04$4,967.54$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,459.95$2,713.57$2,503.10$2,719.27
HUNTINGDON37772$3,625.1938344$3,617.26$4,842.61$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,390.09$2,618.24$2,572.87$2,618.24
HORNBEAK37773$3,551.7138232$3,615.82$4,767.13$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,479.50$2,653.39$2,857.51
LANCING37774$3,544.2337770$3,615.58$4,595.20$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,973.93$2,772.20$2,705.40$2,680.83
BUENA VISTA37777$3,668.9038318$3,615.10$4,838.25$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,404.20$2,534.69$2,627.22$2,618.24
ALAMO37778$3,542.9038001$3,614.42$4,946.30$3,151.03$3,266.14$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,506.77$2,581.13$2,553.54$2,857.51
HARTSVILLE37779$3,755.3437074$3,614.03$4,475.23$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,284.70$3,350.64$3,593.93$2,625.40$2,640.86$2,579.35
PARIS37801$3,661.4738242$3,612.99$4,742.81$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,610.96$2,546.21$2,635.97$2,742.13
ELMWOOD37803$3,623.3038560$3,610.82$4,466.15$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,690.17$2,605.85$2,906.07$2,579.35
COKER CREEK37804$3,674.5237314$3,609.62$4,612.25$3,482.35$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,221.63$3,609.25$2,645.00$2,549.09$2,676.94
SOUTH FULTON37806$3,683.3338257$3,609.57$4,770.10$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,567.90$2,489.98$2,526.51$2,857.51
BON AQUA37807$3,741.6537025$3,609.47$4,677.16$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,908.69$2,662.47$2,806.45$2,775.30
DUNLAP37809$3,508.0737327$3,609.40$4,417.50$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,060.18$3,221.63$3,623.44$2,496.84$2,526.38$2,886.92
RIVES37810$3,492.7938253$3,608.83$4,760.12$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,559.67$2,499.87$2,528.14$2,857.51
DUKEDOM37811$3,405.5738226$3,608.77$4,767.62$3,778.63$3,678.69$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,561.79$2,509.91$2,503.01$2,618.24
LENOIR CITY37813$3,505.0837771$3,608.71$4,595.77$3,309.08$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,419.96$2,685.28$2,834.62$2,803.50
DANDRIDGE37814$3,483.9537725$3,608.03$5,008.49$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,540.63$2,440.57$2,872.36$2,792.05
COPPERHILL37818$3,509.8537317$3,607.25$4,526.56$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,644.94$2,717.71$2,676.94
TAZEWELL37819$3,784.1737879$3,606.82$4,934.03$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,436.88$2,502.76$2,699.36$2,796.01
MC EWEN37820$3,602.7037101$3,606.70$4,646.00$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,751.49$2,538.02$2,693.64$2,775.30
KNOXVILLE37821$3,738.2437914$3,604.41$4,816.88$3,271.29$3,147.51$5,884.64$3,525.65$3,540.64$2,580.79$2,776.97$2,895.31
NEW MARKET37825$3,647.8837820$3,602.70$4,979.74$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,566.28$2,583.09$2,685.00$2,792.05
CHATTANOOGA37826$3,490.4637421$3,602.35$4,449.69$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,644.63$2,647.96$2,729.65$2,685.08
BRUCETON37828$3,631.9238317$3,602.06$4,834.27$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,390.09$2,517.77$2,544.92$2,618.24
MORRISON37829$3,727.1537357$3,601.59$4,754.87$4,156.52$3,161.10$5,788.46$3,289.82$3,740.75$2,326.88$2,574.10$2,621.85
BELLS37830$3,654.5538006$3,600.08$4,956.37$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,400.34$2,617.87$2,504.76$2,857.51
HOLLADAY37840$3,710.9538341$3,598.22$4,740.26$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,579.48$2,453.69$2,535.40$2,742.13
KYLES FORD37841$3,744.5337765$3,598.22$4,895.65$3,062.22$3,098.74$6,492.56$3,334.25$3,441.63$2,645.61$2,617.31$2,796.01
CHATTANOOGA37843$3,767.7537411$3,598.21$4,639.45$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,673.23$2,912.71$2,639.02$2,798.98
TURTLETOWN37845$3,620.3437391$3,597.00$4,519.89$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,649.85$2,627.26$2,676.94
CONASAUGA37846$3,548.0137316$3,596.68$4,509.18$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,422.46$3,314.87$2,416.69$2,493.77$2,676.94
MITCHELLVILLE37847$3,698.4637119$3,595.93$4,748.00$2,808.77$3,121.09$6,576.73$3,350.64$3,495.57$2,616.54$2,925.15$2,720.90
BATH SPRINGS37848$3,644.8638311$3,594.50$4,767.18$3,603.65$3,439.87$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,596.73$2,509.91$2,534.36$2,726.20
GRAYSVILLE37849$3,729.2637338$3,593.87$4,411.24$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,051.14$3,221.63$3,534.58$2,218.57$2,601.53$2,603.38
ELGIN37851$3,568.4837732$3,593.43$4,966.68$3,148.05$3,976.06$5,266.60$3,221.63$3,636.02$2,740.02$2,705.00$2,680.83
CHAPEL HILL37852$3,683.0437034$3,592.61$4,960.04$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,533.56$2,501.57$2,636.20$2,692.36
KNOXVILLE37853$3,697.1537920$3,592.23$4,826.02$3,160.89$2,959.76$5,884.64$3,525.65$3,644.50$2,743.02$2,785.66$2,799.97
BRADYVILLE37854$3,703.3337026$3,591.69$4,735.50$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,570.60$3,262.44$3,772.91$2,519.77$2,888.10$2,621.85
CHATTANOOGA37857$3,361.5537412$3,591.53$4,458.01$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,417.82$2,712.92$2,671.88$2,798.98
DICKSON37860$3,489.9537055$3,591.50$4,649.53$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,644.24$2,558.23$2,786.96$2,865.63
SOUTHSIDE37861$3,627.4837171$3,591.14$4,844.58$2,567.12$3,471.62$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,447.31$3,016.25$2,615.31$2,860.87
WHITE BLUFF37862$3,784.3037187$3,589.90$4,684.34$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,449.64$2,638.30$2,867.63$2,850.20
CLARKSVILLE37863$3,808.4537042$3,588.65$4,806.35$2,877.31$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,712.33$2,820.32$2,604.64$2,732.92
NASHVILLE37865$3,682.4137212$3,588.07$4,825.01$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,527.27$2,552.76$2,771.49$2,673.94
IRON CITY37866$3,742.3638463$3,587.20$4,870.00$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,556.53$2,468.01$2,557.53$2,738.94
SPRINGFIELD37867$3,583.3937172$3,586.98$4,719.30$2,877.31$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,504.47$2,687.33$2,734.40$2,997.51
CHATTANOOGA37869$3,585.7137404$3,586.57$4,613.53$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,393.07$2,971.47$2,839.27$2,741.31
WOODBURY37870$3,681.6837190$3,586.30$4,757.22$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,570.60$3,262.44$3,668.79$2,575.56$2,866.28$2,621.85
SNEEDVILLE37871$3,719.2237869$3,585.71$4,913.90$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,492.56$3,334.25$3,446.43$2,498.79$2,579.74$2,796.01
ONLY37872$3,680.5937140$3,585.27$4,745.98$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,737.03$2,651.63$2,702.33$2,775.30
FINLEY37873$3,401.9638030$3,584.11$4,885.31$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,795.77$3,236.01$3,627.26$2,601.77$2,480.82$2,899.82
DIXON SPRINGS37874$3,520.7037057$3,583.66$4,497.19$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,284.70$3,218.84$3,594.62$2,492.70$2,609.40$2,579.35
SHAWANEE37876$3,786.1137867$3,583.39$4,980.87$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,439.43$2,602.03$2,614.59$2,796.01
CORNERSVILLE37877$3,529.2637047$3,583.13$4,974.76$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,624.73$2,406.87$2,539.71$2,692.36
OLIVEHILL37878$3,636.1938475$3,582.38$4,808.72$3,244.73$3,439.87$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,359.63$2,736.15$2,595.48$2,726.20
BENTON37879$3,606.8237307$3,581.87$4,585.80$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,307.20$2,524.33$2,703.03$2,676.94
CHATTANOOGA37880$3,474.1837450$3,581.37$4,490.99$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,339.58$2,631.68$2,820.82$2,685.08
CEDAR HILL37881$3,517.8137032$3,581.16$4,746.45$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,772.74$2,647.78$2,736.34$2,997.51
PLEASANT SHADE37882$3,655.2937145$3,581.10$4,608.79$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,697.05$2,498.44$2,723.17$2,579.35
WHITE PINE37885$3,568.6837890$3,580.63$5,009.92$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,377.02$2,519.11$2,709.37$2,792.05
FARNER37886$3,718.4337333$3,580.63$4,514.95$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,562.16$2,416.69$2,615.33$2,676.94
ADAMSVILLE37887$3,734.8938310$3,580.57$4,964.39$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,553.61$2,597.25$2,550.60$2,719.27
LUTTS37888$3,621.9638471$3,580.31$4,822.62$3,482.05$3,275.71$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,516.07$2,482.93$2,627.31$2,738.94
PALL MALL37890$3,580.6338577$3,579.78$4,911.45$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,858.79$3,221.63$3,531.18$2,650.59$2,639.85$2,680.83
TRIMBLE37891$3,473.6438259$3,578.83$4,856.48$3,464.12$2,977.68$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,628.91$2,681.96$2,569.17$2,899.82
OBION37892$3,729.2338240$3,578.80$4,776.52$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,544.73$2,545.21$2,623.66$2,857.51
BELFAST37902$3,737.1637019$3,578.08$4,968.00$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,505.41$2,392.82$2,634.40$2,692.36
TELLICO PLAINS37909$3,730.7537385$3,577.92$4,529.99$3,482.35$3,491.56$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,609.25$2,608.25$2,629.18$2,676.94
DYERSBURG37912$3,697.5938024$3,577.44$4,876.42$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,795.77$3,236.01$3,533.91$2,604.71$2,520.08$2,899.82
MCMINNVILLE37914$3,604.4137110$3,577.44$4,765.49$4,156.52$3,161.10$5,788.46$3,289.82$3,473.69$2,246.84$2,693.21$2,621.85
GORDONSVILLE37915$3,752.1338563$3,577.23$4,478.66$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,686.72$2,492.70$2,707.84$2,579.35
COTTAGE GROVE37916$3,734.1638224$3,576.66$4,750.17$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,567.51$2,619.08$2,742.13
HARRISON37917$3,745.6637341$3,576.48$4,486.13$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,251.45$3,439.40$3,747.23$2,538.42$2,672.03$2,703.36
ARDMORE37918$3,711.7538449$3,575.89$4,857.28$3,482.05$3,334.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,618.34$2,479.98$2,728.38$2,911.55
LYLES37919$3,720.7037098$3,574.99$4,680.47$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,631.43$2,690.66$2,741.92$2,775.30
MORRIS CHAPEL37920$3,592.2338361$3,573.44$4,782.67$3,244.73$3,275.71$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,654.00$2,561.75$2,585.26$2,726.20
CYPRESS INN37921$3,726.0238452$3,573.04$4,815.50$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,521.56$2,471.66$2,515.92$2,738.94
LA VERGNE37922$3,701.1137086$3,572.89$4,767.96$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,686.79$2,729.43$2,654.96$2,761.13
HENRY37923$3,737.8938231$3,571.63$4,751.65$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,634.48$2,494.75$2,619.08$2,742.13
NUNNELLY37924$3,667.6337137$3,571.44$4,701.24$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,745.95$2,637.08$2,628.30$2,775.30
HICKMAN37929$3,683.3538567$3,571.01$4,492.73$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,588.85$2,660.86$2,694.21$2,579.35
ROCKVALE37931$3,664.1537153$3,570.82$4,511.04$3,169.80$3,456.57$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,535.60$2,565.98$2,829.99$2,711.88
BIG ROCK37932$3,713.2837023$3,570.34$4,773.65$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,739.81$2,725.92$2,630.67$2,854.75
STANTONVILLE37934$3,657.3338379$3,570.32$4,977.57$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,473.92$2,586.97$2,535.12$2,719.27
GRANVILLE37938$3,728.6938564$3,570.13$4,428.30$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,123.68$3,218.84$3,502.94$2,534.45$2,691.47$2,655.31
RIDDLETON37996$3,716.1437151$3,569.34$4,545.14$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,599.18$2,535.20$2,615.35$2,579.35
OLD FORT37998$3,688.7037362$3,568.84$4,562.32$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,303.76$2,552.06$2,584.91$2,676.94
VONORE38001$3,614.4237885$3,568.68$4,534.07$3,482.35$3,491.56$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,471.85$2,547.69$2,739.86$2,676.94
PRUDEN38002$4,114.0837851$3,568.48$4,809.70$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,314.49$2,602.03$2,776.51$2,796.01
CUMBERLAND CITY38004$4,075.1437050$3,568.28$4,787.69$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,986.47$2,846.50$2,653.76$2,735.60
LEWISBURG38006$3,600.0837091$3,567.11$4,886.24$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,509.44$2,403.49$2,602.75$2,692.36
CARTHAGE38007$3,550.9337030$3,566.60$4,460.70$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,500.67$2,561.47$2,747.38$2,579.35
CRUMP38008$3,864.8038327$3,566.38$4,806.14$3,244.73$3,175.79$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,736.15$2,558.87$2,726.20
DELANO38010$3,725.4937325$3,565.67$4,560.33$3,846.19$3,282.83$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,254.13$2,424.91$2,565.67$2,676.94
OCOEE38011$4,105.1037361$3,565.16$4,620.25$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,318.30$2,543.03$2,488.40$2,676.94
RELIANCE38012$3,773.8837369$3,564.85$4,531.13$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,419.62$2,416.69$2,599.71$2,676.94
NORENE38014$3,941.4537136$3,564.78$4,738.51$2,835.24$3,339.35$6,576.73$3,272.99$3,300.35$2,616.54$2,692.95$2,710.40
DOVER38015$4,042.4537058$3,564.34$4,788.29$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,707.73$2,689.06$2,630.93$2,854.75
COUNCE38016$4,289.1938326$3,563.41$4,808.32$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,532.34$2,525.89$2,592.20$2,726.20
RICKMAN38017$4,078.8938580$3,563.21$4,431.76$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,715.29$2,900.10$2,598.59$2,655.31
CRAWFORD38018$4,340.2838554$3,563.17$4,484.29$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,715.29$2,740.02$2,705.80$2,655.31
BEAN STATION38019$4,010.6837708$3,561.43$4,996.06$3,062.22$2,863.69$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,571.18$2,386.94$2,640.10$2,796.01
WAVERLY38021$3,621.4237185$3,560.03$4,671.35$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,914.07$2,429.15$2,681.00$2,775.30
BUMPUS MILLS38023$4,094.2237028$3,559.17$4,794.40$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,707.73$2,700.55$2,566.83$2,854.75
READYVILLE38024$3,577.4437149$3,558.93$4,477.45$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,650.50$2,713.66$2,908.83$2,712.10
CLARKSVILLE38028$4,080.5037040$3,557.92$4,794.86$2,877.31$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,496.14$2,763.35$2,662.60$2,682.97
COLLEGE GROVE38029$4,102.1637046$3,557.89$4,819.83$2,610.23$3,456.57$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,682.85$2,662.06$2,690.80$2,685.17
SAVANNAH38030$3,584.1138372$3,557.50$4,795.49$3,244.73$3,275.71$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,544.80$2,581.02$2,726.20
EAGLEVILLE38034$3,625.4937060$3,557.42$4,499.86$3,169.80$3,456.57$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,419.62$2,615.90$2,786.70$2,711.88
CHATTANOOGA38036$3,750.7537403$3,553.92$4,577.09$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,369.95$2,663.36$2,913.07$2,741.31
CELINA38037$3,784.4938551$3,553.88$4,432.38$3,728.06$3,575.61$5,859.99$3,218.84$3,506.45$2,341.07$2,667.23$2,655.31
LASCASSAS38039$3,898.6337085$3,552.01$4,512.49$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,677.74$2,586.50$2,896.61$2,738.95
MURFREESBORO38040$3,692.6037128$3,551.85$4,430.84$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,773.63$2,622.89$2,747.31$2,824.13
LONE MOUNTAIN38041$3,786.2037773$3,551.71$4,616.55$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,266.60$3,762.83$3,525.35$2,602.03$2,844.49$2,796.01
SAINT JOSEPH38042$3,875.1738481$3,551.26$4,861.37$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,306.01$2,482.93$2,593.55$2,738.94
WHITLEYVILLE38044$3,851.7038588$3,550.98$4,435.62$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,123.68$3,218.84$3,497.44$2,496.99$2,681.50$2,655.31
BOGOTA38045$3,728.1138007$3,550.93$4,874.90$3,550.85$3,266.14$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,440.74$2,681.96$2,504.76$2,899.82
BLOOMINGTON SPRINGS38046$3,755.7838545$3,549.78$4,428.35$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,123.68$3,218.84$3,502.94$2,501.20$2,541.52$2,655.31
CHATTANOOGA38047$3,658.1637406$3,549.45$4,557.05$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,366.71$2,818.42$2,741.05$2,741.31
MARTIN38048$3,752.3738238$3,549.20$4,800.76$3,778.63$3,175.79$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,639.72$2,509.91$2,358.73$2,618.24
CLARKSVILLE38049$3,966.4737043$3,548.94$4,813.74$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,587.95$2,849.11$2,748.97$2,629.55
CENTERVILLE38050$3,518.8037033$3,548.57$4,682.23$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,634.59$2,631.30$2,558.55$2,775.30
TIGRETT38052$3,884.7238070$3,548.55$4,947.80$3,464.12$2,977.68$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,572.22$2,681.96$2,654.11$2,899.82
CHATTANOOGA38053$4,265.2737408$3,548.54$4,629.33$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,280.18$2,683.76$2,881.79$2,741.31
LEOMA38054$4,079.2638468$3,548.34$4,869.10$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,341.53$2,389.75$2,617.19$2,738.94
CHATTANOOGA38057$4,004.9937409$3,548.12$4,608.64$3,234.96$3,151.21$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,568.56$2,725.27$2,831.18$2,703.05
PHILADELPHIA38058$4,056.0337846$3,548.01$4,575.38$3,482.35$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,325.57$2,419.94$2,699.57$2,599.11
CHATTANOOGA38059$3,536.9237407$3,547.92$4,630.88$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,393.07$2,853.07$2,630.70$2,703.05
FLINTVILLE38060$4,003.0137335$3,547.58$4,858.79$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,573.73$2,621.82$2,770.98$2,823.96
SUMMITVILLE38061$3,799.6737382$3,547.33$4,845.97$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,576.73$3,289.82$3,734.94$2,379.94$2,621.72$2,522.88
ARRINGTON38063$3,817.3237014$3,547.21$4,811.90$2,610.23$3,029.47$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,850.69$2,800.22$2,723.68$2,685.17
FIVE POINTS38066$4,041.1238457$3,546.99$4,847.39$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,318.83$2,415.30$2,623.93$2,738.94
DUCK RIVER38067$3,894.3938454$3,546.10$4,655.99$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,639.40$2,557.39$2,631.69$2,775.30
ARTHUR38068$3,939.4937707$3,546.02$4,946.21$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,266.60$3,762.83$3,301.67$2,602.03$2,687.36$2,796.01
WESTPOINT38069$3,799.7838486$3,545.80$4,874.63$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,303.27$2,424.89$2,591.92$2,738.94
CUNNINGHAM38070$3,548.5537052$3,545.61$4,862.89$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,458.27$2,877.63$2,539.70$2,860.87
HAMPSHIRE38071$3,923.4338461$3,544.45$4,963.54$3,482.05$3,064.10$5,887.62$3,127.99$3,585.62$2,394.81$2,655.34$2,738.94
LOUDON38075$3,870.3937774$3,544.23$4,577.59$3,309.08$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,272.33$2,467.31$2,842.49$2,599.11
LAWRENCEBURG38076$4,036.6638464$3,543.97$4,864.99$3,482.05$3,275.71$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,341.86$2,418.23$2,612.02$2,738.94
LOWLAND38077$3,625.7137778$3,542.90$4,919.78$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,503.20$3,331.91$3,529.71$2,426.10$3,019.25$2,676.65
KELSO38079$3,618.4237348$3,542.78$4,850.72$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,566.16$2,600.26$2,765.02$2,823.96
BRUSH CREEK38080$3,626.8838547$3,541.94$4,498.54$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,393.68$2,637.58$2,645.16$2,579.35
LINDEN38103$4,753.5237096$3,541.31$4,762.56$3,373.46$3,769.71$5,678.89$3,127.99$3,375.84$2,471.61$2,536.46$2,775.30
CHRISTIANA38104$4,818.2837037$3,541.16$4,506.03$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,536.98$2,644.08$2,903.69$2,711.88
LORETTO38105$4,889.0538469$3,541.15$4,868.37$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,306.01$2,419.30$2,559.17$2,738.94
GLADEVILLE38106$4,855.2937071$3,541.04$4,519.44$2,835.24$3,339.35$6,576.73$3,272.99$3,326.16$2,616.54$2,672.51$2,710.40
DYER38107$4,906.8538330$3,540.76$4,859.51$3,151.03$3,266.14$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,587.39$2,525.68$2,673.21$2,857.51
GAINESBORO38108$4,886.5938562$3,540.39$4,428.30$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,123.68$3,218.84$3,502.94$2,515.82$2,569.14$2,655.31
MADISONVILLE38109$4,879.5537354$3,539.52$4,572.48$3,482.35$3,209.26$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,614.38$2,625.10$2,501.42$2,676.94
BRENTWOOD38111$4,919.4737027$3,539.46$4,640.76$2,610.23$3,042.22$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,791.54$2,889.97$2,839.04$2,627.85
ALPINE38112$4,984.0038543$3,539.20$4,484.74$3,148.05$3,121.40$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,981.69$2,578.06$2,839.33$2,655.31
GREENFIELD38114$4,883.1438230$3,539.14$4,762.31$3,778.63$3,175.79$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,561.79$2,447.66$2,446.79$2,618.24
CHESTNUT MOUND38115$4,904.1338552$3,538.77$4,437.21$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,502.94$2,492.70$2,713.63$2,579.35
HURRICANE MILLS38116$4,954.4437078$3,538.20$4,691.18$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,637.84$2,495.02$2,675.04$2,775.30
CHATTANOOGA38117$4,360.1837402$3,537.68$4,560.39$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,339.58$2,553.61$2,923.70$2,741.31
PROSPECT38118$4,991.6238477$3,537.00$4,847.54$3,482.05$3,334.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,441.07$2,391.09$2,654.21$2,911.55
NEWBERN38119$4,302.4638059$3,536.92$4,871.00$3,464.12$2,977.68$5,795.77$3,236.01$3,558.93$2,543.65$2,485.27$2,899.82
MINOR HILL38120$4,400.4438473$3,536.08$4,838.45$3,482.05$3,334.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,442.44$2,396.83$2,647.98$2,911.55
MURFREESBORO38122$4,912.6037130$3,533.43$4,433.14$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,538.73$2,773.35$2,760.98$2,738.95
MULBERRY38125$4,510.6037359$3,532.89$4,849.38$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,558.63$2,567.75$2,717.31$2,823.96
FAIRVIEW38126$4,950.5337062$3,530.69$4,772.80$2,610.23$3,471.62$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,713.19$2,541.80$2,866.50$2,386.56
FRANKEWING38127$4,916.6938459$3,530.58$4,851.86$2,792.91$3,456.57$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,328.09$2,466.30$2,730.59$2,823.96
PALMYRA38128$4,967.4737142$3,530.51$4,839.98$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,400.60$2,898.76$2,463.25$2,860.87
EAGAN38131$4,952.1137730$3,530.20$4,869.72$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,266.60$3,762.83$3,271.22$2,602.03$2,651.90$2,796.01
GREENEVILLE38132$4,958.9937743$3,529.76$4,793.52$3,335.49$3,445.97$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,466.82$2,344.28$2,749.84$2,470.60
GOODSPRING38133$4,323.9338460$3,529.75$4,864.23$3,482.05$3,334.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,445.89$2,354.44$2,604.13$2,911.55
MILTON38134$4,485.5137118$3,529.60$4,489.29$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,440.70$2,616.54$2,925.15$2,738.95
TRENTON38135$4,219.7938382$3,529.46$4,859.69$3,151.03$3,266.14$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,624.96$2,455.75$2,603.70$2,857.51
TALBOTT38137$4,219.8337877$3,529.26$4,914.77$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,318.67$2,477.46$2,687.82$2,676.65
CLARKSVILLE38138$4,184.9137044$3,528.26$4,842.63$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,496.14$2,725.92$2,748.97$2,629.55
MURFREESBORO38139$4,136.0537127$3,527.90$4,394.78$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,658.46$2,643.53$2,774.37$2,712.10
ELORA38141$4,774.3837328$3,526.48$4,863.02$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,566.16$2,434.85$2,771.41$2,823.96
NEW JOHNSONVILLE38152$4,820.3237134$3,526.25$4,640.70$3,373.46$3,313.98$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,542.33$2,404.54$2,554.08$2,775.30
MURFREESBORO38157$4,658.5137129$3,525.46$4,512.05$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,604.25$2,762.67$2,719.02$2,575.38
MURFREESBORO38163$4,759.3537132$3,525.40$4,520.58$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,506.54$2,645.82$2,760.98$2,738.95
CROSSVILLE38201$3,621.0038555$3,524.86$4,330.60$3,335.57$2,968.91$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,764.72$2,316.01$2,650.50$2,683.53
SODDY DAISY38220$3,697.5337379$3,522.44$4,393.83$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,251.45$3,439.40$3,566.54$2,399.56$2,591.51$2,709.41
TAFT38221$3,635.5338488$3,522.33$4,858.28$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,328.09$2,564.57$2,847.15$2,823.96
BRADFORD38222$3,637.3638316$3,522.00$4,853.71$3,151.03$3,175.79$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,586.00$2,528.41$2,599.19$2,857.51
PULASKI38223$3,900.5938478$3,521.73$4,843.38$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,320.39$2,282.60$2,628.15$2,911.55
CROSSVILLE38224$3,576.6638572$3,521.24$4,340.38$3,335.57$2,968.91$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,716.41$2,295.29$2,677.18$2,683.53
CHATTANOOGA38225$3,505.9537410$3,520.83$4,615.75$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,283.82$2,798.31$2,566.09$2,703.05
THOMPSONS STATION38226$3,608.7737179$3,520.71$4,629.21$2,610.23$3,456.57$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,628.97$2,553.68$2,659.71$2,734.44
SWEETWATER38229$3,512.3137874$3,520.70$4,540.35$3,482.35$3,209.26$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,491.10$2,611.06$2,501.46$2,676.94
ALLRED38230$3,539.1438542$3,519.84$4,531.71$3,148.05$3,161.10$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,645.36$2,740.02$2,752.78$2,655.31
PALMERSVILLE38231$3,571.6338241$3,519.75$4,755.67$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,632.38$2,468.55$2,385.52$2,618.24
COLLINWOOD38232$3,615.8238450$3,519.73$4,820.10$3,135.30$3,334.57$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,420.24$2,416.34$2,534.91$2,738.94
SPRING HILL38233$3,486.4537174$3,519.21$4,784.57$2,610.23$3,181.89$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,662.52$2,476.78$2,775.79$2,718.03
MAURY CITY38235$3,925.5438050$3,518.80$4,954.71$3,151.03$3,266.14$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,529.67$2,605.14$2,565.79$2,857.51
APISON38236$3,666.9637302$3,518.67$4,490.49$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,787.71$3,439.40$3,478.38$2,599.25$2,819.13$2,703.36
RED BOILING SPRINGS38237$3,503.4937150$3,518.40$4,470.19$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,036.66$3,218.84$3,475.89$2,371.38$2,587.90$2,655.31
FAYETTEVILLE38238$3,549.2037334$3,518.06$4,846.53$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,360.22$2,490.87$2,862.01$2,823.96
THORN HILL38240$3,578.8037881$3,517.81$4,998.21$3,062.22$2,863.69$5,973.81$3,334.25$3,524.80$2,417.23$2,690.10$2,796.01
NOLENSVILLE38241$3,519.7537135$3,517.77$4,738.51$2,610.23$3,029.47$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,622.48$2,867.59$2,692.95$2,685.17
RUTHERFORD38242$3,612.9938369$3,517.50$4,854.38$3,151.03$3,175.79$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,527.00$2,522.76$2,622.71$2,857.51
GREENBRIER38251$3,623.4937073$3,517.27$4,746.19$2,567.12$3,257.14$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,503.94$2,570.99$2,722.06$2,670.04
SHARON38253$3,608.8338255$3,517.26$4,764.70$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,565.93$2,477.11$2,412.05$2,618.24
SMYRNA38254$3,923.7637167$3,516.54$4,474.48$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,614.99$2,560.47$2,731.29$2,711.88
CROSSVILLE38255$3,517.2638571$3,515.44$4,341.47$3,335.57$2,968.91$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,651.77$2,351.78$2,714.12$2,601.45
PLEASANT HILL38256$3,636.8938578$3,513.30$4,392.30$3,335.57$2,968.91$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,651.77$2,286.00$2,709.75$2,601.45
GLEASON38257$3,609.5738229$3,512.31$4,756.24$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,561.79$2,434.63$2,422.56$2,618.24
MOSS38258$3,684.9238575$3,512.15$4,438.90$3,728.06$3,121.40$5,859.99$3,218.84$3,506.45$2,404.62$2,675.81$2,655.31
SUMMERTOWN38259$3,578.8338483$3,511.57$4,849.20$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,370.49$2,318.99$2,618.39$2,738.94
CALHOUN38260$3,618.7537309$3,511.10$4,582.57$3,846.19$3,282.83$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,247.82$2,635.40$2,602.33$2,676.94
BIRCHWOOD38261$3,625.4637308$3,510.33$4,459.20$3,059.91$3,115.31$6,251.45$3,221.63$3,520.29$2,852.06$2,575.95$2,537.22
CROSSVILLE38301$3,769.7338558$3,510.10$4,338.13$3,335.57$2,968.91$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,661.86$2,343.48$2,667.56$2,601.45
MOSHEIM38305$3,782.9937818$3,509.85$4,889.45$3,335.49$3,098.74$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,494.62$2,381.10$2,757.34$2,470.60
WAYNESBORO38310$3,580.5738485$3,509.64$4,803.58$3,135.30$3,275.71$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,420.24$2,425.56$2,510.28$2,738.94
SALE CREEK38311$3,594.5037373$3,509.45$4,408.23$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,251.45$3,439.40$3,511.27$2,385.39$2,529.67$2,709.41
HILHAM38313$3,801.7938568$3,508.27$4,428.08$3,148.05$3,121.40$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,778.10$2,819.00$2,580.30$2,655.31
MIDWAY38315$3,715.9737809$3,508.07$4,882.37$3,335.49$3,098.74$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,503.24$2,378.31$2,742.60$2,470.60
INDIAN MOUND38316$3,522.0037079$3,507.93$4,773.86$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,739.81$2,638.33$2,460.09$2,854.75
DRESDEN38317$3,602.0638225$3,505.95$4,758.48$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,561.79$2,432.28$2,365.43$2,618.24
CLIFTON38318$3,615.1038425$3,505.63$4,783.65$3,135.30$3,439.87$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,302.05$2,337.23$2,536.46$2,738.94
MORRISTOWN38320$3,643.5937813$3,505.08$4,934.93$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,503.20$3,331.91$3,575.45$2,465.24$2,578.79$2,676.65
ENGLEWOOD38321$3,691.9237329$3,504.31$4,541.97$3,846.19$3,113.33$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,694.71$2,458.87$2,481.01$2,676.94
LIVINGSTON38326$3,563.4138570$3,504.20$4,455.54$3,148.05$3,121.40$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,702.74$2,653.37$2,757.17$2,655.31
ETHRIDGE38327$3,566.3838456$3,503.91$4,860.38$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,233.04$2,365.24$2,629.49$2,738.94
MARTIN38328$3,701.8538237$3,503.49$4,765.65$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,499.49$2,471.90$2,358.73$2,618.24
LOBELVILLE38329$3,634.4037097$3,503.33$4,794.66$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,678.89$3,127.99$3,651.30$2,488.60$2,575.68$2,775.30
GEORGETOWN38330$3,540.7637336$3,503.13$4,579.08$3,059.91$3,282.83$5,969.46$3,439.40$3,262.30$2,596.73$2,635.11$2,703.36
CHATTANOOGA38331$3,860.3337405$3,500.65$4,435.18$3,234.96$3,151.21$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,549.62$2,528.82$2,792.45$2,703.36
GREENEVILLE38332$3,719.8137745$3,497.81$4,778.02$3,335.49$3,098.74$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,558.67$2,350.56$2,726.90$2,470.60
LAFAYETTE38333$3,636.9637083$3,497.57$4,450.65$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,036.66$3,218.84$3,370.19$2,333.13$2,563.90$2,655.31
LYNNVILLE38334$3,688.7938472$3,496.70$4,831.60$3,482.05$3,064.10$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,314.64$2,464.74$2,630.70$2,911.55
FRANKLIN38336$3,838.1237069$3,496.10$4,519.44$2,610.23$3,042.22$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,606.46$2,932.82$2,672.51$2,667.65
MILAN38337$3,626.0138358$3,494.75$4,870.99$3,151.03$3,175.79$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,422.94$2,436.67$2,591.45$2,857.51
HUMBOLDT38338$3,913.2138343$3,494.39$4,875.36$3,151.03$3,175.79$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,421.76$2,430.98$2,590.76$2,857.51
HIXSON38339$3,636.7137343$3,494.03$4,503.44$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,721.80$3,439.40$3,514.05$2,586.75$2,627.58$2,703.01
CHATTANOOGA38340$3,743.5637416$3,493.87$4,440.04$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,721.80$3,439.40$3,366.71$2,771.53$2,651.76$2,703.36
PETERSBURG38341$3,598.2237144$3,493.25$4,850.69$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,447.18$2,484.22$2,554.20$2,823.96
MOHAWK38342$3,667.9737810$3,492.79$4,872.94$3,335.49$3,098.74$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,503.24$2,346.76$2,646.05$2,470.60
ALLONS38343$3,494.3938541$3,491.02$4,436.49$3,148.05$3,121.40$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,644.00$2,622.09$2,747.65$2,655.31
DELLROSE38344$3,617.2638453$3,490.91$4,852.52$2,792.91$3,334.57$6,196.96$3,127.99$3,270.34$2,434.85$2,584.06$2,823.96
OOLTEWAH38345$3,749.2937363$3,490.63$4,428.00$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,787.71$3,439.40$3,478.38$2,567.94$2,660.61$2,703.36
NIOTA38346$3,909.4037826$3,490.46$4,547.91$3,846.19$3,360.20$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,361.87$2,426.14$2,469.14$2,676.94
RUSSELLVILLE38347$3,729.1937860$3,489.95$4,939.08$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,503.20$3,331.91$3,397.10$2,442.57$2,639.54$2,676.65
LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN38348$3,691.9237350$3,488.34$4,573.56$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,324.24$2,524.12$2,809.61$2,703.05
HOHENWALD38351$3,725.4238462$3,486.76$4,826.43$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,887.62$3,127.99$3,390.24$2,398.03$2,574.05$2,738.94
LUPTON CITY38352$3,754.3437351$3,486.50$4,556.36$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,317.92$2,631.68$2,709.00$2,703.05
CHATTANOOGA38355$3,664.7837415$3,486.50$4,515.30$3,234.96$3,151.21$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,366.71$2,621.72$2,674.97$2,703.36
KENTON38356$3,754.9738233$3,486.45$4,856.10$3,151.03$2,977.68$5,710.35$3,236.01$3,540.75$2,459.55$2,589.07$2,857.51
ADAMS38357$3,625.7537010$3,484.72$4,753.84$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,322.46$3,494.04$2,793.22$2,722.59$2,766.75
DECATUR38358$3,494.7537322$3,484.29$4,563.80$3,059.91$3,360.20$5,969.46$3,221.63$3,365.34$2,680.75$2,600.33$2,537.22
MORRISTOWN38359$3,667.5737814$3,483.95$4,921.49$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,503.20$3,331.91$3,239.35$2,492.64$2,710.79$2,676.65
ORLINDA38361$3,573.4437141$3,483.80$4,740.19$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,437.34$2,558.85$2,618.20$2,670.04
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN38362$3,718.0237377$3,483.53$4,421.25$3,234.96$3,151.21$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,477.24$2,624.61$2,737.65$2,594.64
MONROE38363$3,630.9238573$3,482.45$4,452.85$3,148.05$3,121.40$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,705.70$2,524.39$2,690.17$2,655.31
RUGBY38365$3,872.8037733$3,481.93$4,626.05$3,148.05$2,968.91$5,266.60$3,221.63$3,977.35$2,742.98$2,705.00$2,680.83
GRANDVIEW38366$3,749.4637337$3,481.20$4,471.28$3,059.91$3,155.10$6,455.07$3,221.63$3,473.69$2,272.86$2,617.91$2,603.38
ETOWAH38367$3,678.1337331$3,476.20$4,557.17$3,846.19$3,113.33$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,496.94$2,393.38$2,476.07$2,676.94
CROSS PLAINS38368$3,685.4837049$3,475.62$4,706.70$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,428.82$2,525.72$2,619.72$2,670.04
TEN MILE38369$3,517.5037880$3,474.18$4,613.59$3,059.91$3,155.10$5,969.46$3,221.63$3,429.60$2,707.48$2,573.68$2,537.22
BELL BUCKLE38370$3,626.4237020$3,473.96$4,967.16$3,169.80$3,161.10$5,689.54$3,262.44$3,280.46$2,393.65$2,619.26$2,722.25
WHITESBURG38371$3,677.8537891$3,473.64$4,876.81$3,615.82$2,863.69$5,503.20$3,331.91$3,407.80$2,355.13$2,631.76$2,676.65
BAKEWELL38372$3,557.5037304$3,472.06$4,490.99$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,504.17$3,439.40$3,529.13$2,631.68$2,599.52$2,703.36
CHATTANOOGA38374$3,674.6337419$3,469.93$4,556.74$3,234.96$3,151.21$5,670.85$3,439.40$3,252.55$2,431.45$2,789.15$2,703.05
MANCHESTER38375$3,618.0437355$3,468.40$4,805.68$3,147.61$3,261.76$5,780.74$3,289.82$3,308.74$2,426.30$2,672.72$2,522.21
HENDERSONVILLE38376$3,648.2237075$3,465.56$4,647.10$2,808.77$3,121.09$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,498.34$2,690.58$2,640.41$2,720.90
FRANKLIN38377$4,029.5237064$3,463.78$4,469.34$2,610.23$3,015.13$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,646.53$2,741.99$2,890.69$2,386.56
ATHENS38378$3,963.5037303$3,463.23$4,553.87$3,846.19$3,113.33$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,410.83$2,307.76$2,534.38$2,676.94
TULLAHOMA38379$3,570.3237388$3,457.09$4,836.80$3,147.61$3,161.10$5,737.32$3,127.99$3,331.84$2,303.73$2,643.51$2,823.96
RICEVILLE38380$3,627.3937370$3,455.49$4,570.39$3,846.19$3,113.33$5,504.17$3,221.63$3,413.31$2,250.45$2,503.02$2,676.94
AFTON38381$3,861.9837616$3,452.95$4,771.18$3,335.49$2,865.17$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,486.15$2,363.73$2,622.87$2,470.60
MC DONALD38382$3,529.4637353$3,450.98$4,597.54$3,325.64$3,115.31$5,202.18$3,422.46$3,545.80$2,368.09$2,757.91$2,723.89
COTTONTOWN38387$3,702.1337048$3,449.31$4,719.89$2,808.77$3,121.09$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,413.48$2,519.18$2,675.85$2,722.70
MOUNT JULIET38388$3,753.1337122$3,449.02$4,503.69$3,197.33$3,035.07$5,550.08$3,272.99$3,287.96$2,716.91$2,766.79$2,710.40
CASTALIAN SPRINGS38389$3,907.4137031$3,448.77$4,749.97$2,808.77$2,969.31$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,466.47$2,544.27$2,668.26$2,769.08
UNIONVILLE38390$3,701.1237180$3,446.66$4,972.17$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,689.54$3,262.44$3,383.11$2,461.07$2,575.32$2,722.25
SHELBYVILLE38391$3,752.2937160$3,443.42$4,870.57$3,147.61$3,161.10$5,689.54$3,262.44$3,287.96$2,306.44$2,542.84$2,722.25
LEBANON38392$3,789.2037090$3,443.35$4,478.75$3,197.33$3,029.47$5,550.08$3,272.99$3,450.09$2,593.25$2,706.77$2,711.47
GALLATIN38393$3,921.1137066$3,442.39$4,623.08$2,808.77$2,969.31$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,507.02$2,626.82$2,671.81$2,711.81
PORTLAND38401$3,658.2837148$3,442.16$4,712.49$2,808.77$3,121.09$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,504.66$2,462.23$2,538.25$2,769.08
CLEVELAND38425$3,505.6337323$3,440.30$4,480.55$3,325.64$3,282.83$5,202.18$3,422.46$3,479.73$2,459.82$2,585.63$2,723.89
CLEVELAND38449$3,575.8937311$3,438.68$4,482.17$3,325.64$3,282.83$5,202.18$3,422.46$3,446.62$2,372.09$2,690.25$2,723.89
LYNCHBURG38450$3,519.7337352$3,437.77$4,851.21$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,737.32$3,127.99$3,313.41$2,404.76$2,626.59$2,823.96
BEECHGROVE38451$3,638.0937018$3,435.75$4,801.72$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,780.74$3,289.82$3,407.90$2,512.79$2,652.56$2,522.21
WARTRACE38452$3,573.0437183$3,429.88$4,964.61$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,689.54$3,262.44$3,247.90$2,411.05$2,617.11$2,722.25
CLEVELAND38453$3,490.9137312$3,428.67$4,471.97$3,325.64$3,115.31$5,202.18$3,422.46$3,400.64$2,600.08$2,658.14$2,661.59
HUNTLAND38454$3,546.1037345$3,426.74$4,659.73$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,674.15$2,430.60$2,620.63$2,499.21
WESTMORELAND38455$3,878.4137186$3,425.58$4,726.97$2,808.77$3,121.09$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,466.47$2,352.86$2,522.18$2,769.08
WINCHESTER38456$3,503.9137398$3,424.23$4,652.17$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,705.96$2,364.19$2,640.26$2,499.21
WALLING38457$3,546.9938587$3,421.54$4,437.57$2,512.98$3,546.26$5,978.92$3,218.84$3,655.00$2,286.00$2,578.96$2,579.35
WOODLAWN38459$3,530.5837191$3,421.12$4,831.46$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,156.23$2,669.05$2,461.15$2,361.06
LEBANON38460$3,529.7537087$3,420.40$4,428.84$3,197.33$3,035.07$5,550.08$3,272.99$3,367.70$2,519.95$2,700.03$2,711.64
CHARLESTON38461$3,544.4537310$3,418.31$4,578.31$3,325.64$3,282.83$5,202.18$3,422.46$3,347.86$2,317.35$2,626.58$2,661.59
BETHPAGE38462$3,486.7637022$3,417.65$4,739.74$2,808.77$2,969.31$5,712.19$3,350.64$3,474.57$2,308.18$2,626.36$2,769.08
AUBURNTOWN38463$3,587.2037016$3,417.50$4,738.60$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,550.08$3,262.44$3,337.86$2,492.70$2,799.95$2,621.85
QUEBECK38464$3,543.9738579$3,415.69$4,417.38$2,512.98$3,546.26$5,978.92$3,218.84$3,655.00$2,286.00$2,546.49$2,579.35
SEWANEE38468$3,548.3437375$3,415.49$4,702.15$2,792.91$3,151.21$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,730.75$2,403.20$2,558.29$2,499.21
NORMANDY38469$3,541.1537360$3,414.87$4,840.79$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,689.54$3,262.44$3,315.43$2,379.94$2,569.46$2,722.25
CHUCKEY38471$3,580.3137641$3,414.36$4,775.18$3,335.49$2,865.17$5,827.08$3,334.25$3,283.55$2,251.03$2,586.94$2,470.60
COWAN38472$3,496.7037318$3,413.15$4,648.73$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,693.60$2,402.35$2,518.15$2,499.21
DECHERD38473$3,536.0837324$3,412.92$4,687.39$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,658.64$2,390.05$2,524.63$2,499.21
SHERWOOD38474$3,635.1137376$3,412.29$4,698.62$2,792.91$3,151.21$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,674.15$2,379.94$2,612.91$2,499.21
SPRING CITY38475$3,582.3837381$3,410.88$4,495.62$3,059.91$3,155.10$5,797.46$3,221.63$3,475.26$2,239.83$2,649.73$2,603.38
FRANKLIN38476$3,640.8737067$3,410.24$4,488.18$2,610.23$3,015.13$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,602.92$2,383.34$2,650.46$2,528.38
EIDSON38477$3,537.0037731$3,410.17$4,119.54$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,504.57$2,405.63$2,639.42$2,669.51
BELVIDERE38478$3,521.7337306$3,407.39$4,640.78$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,674.15$2,299.15$2,596.87$2,499.21
ARNOLD A F B38481$3,551.2637389$3,406.20$4,845.97$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,737.32$3,289.82$3,308.74$2,379.94$2,617.14$2,522.88
HILLSBORO38482$3,669.8737342$3,406.03$4,816.02$2,792.91$3,261.76$5,780.74$3,289.82$3,296.24$2,333.49$2,561.08$2,522.21
MOORESBURG38483$3,511.5737811$3,405.57$4,148.80$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,522.07$2,262.15$2,694.79$2,669.51
SURGOINSVILLE38485$3,509.6437873$3,401.96$4,142.46$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,441.63$2,379.08$2,632.18$2,669.51
DOYLE38486$3,545.8038559$3,401.21$4,391.59$2,512.98$3,546.26$5,978.92$3,218.84$3,655.00$2,132.75$2,595.24$2,579.35
SEWANEE38487$3,656.8537383$3,398.63$4,678.97$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,718.66$2,379.94$2,621.72$2,332.75
MONTEREY38488$3,522.3338574$3,398.30$4,356.17$2,512.98$2,968.91$5,641.58$3,218.84$3,513.07$3,018.49$2,699.34$2,655.31
WATERTOWN38501$3,373.0837184$3,397.64$4,521.94$2,835.24$3,029.47$5,550.08$3,272.99$3,293.21$2,649.61$2,714.78$2,711.47
EVENSVILLE38504$3,687.1237332$3,396.69$4,445.12$3,059.91$3,155.10$5,797.46$3,221.63$3,510.88$2,158.01$2,618.76$2,603.38
WHITE HOUSE38505$3,385.5237188$3,396.54$4,606.77$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,350.64$3,248.62$2,511.36$2,619.20$2,722.70
CHURCH HILL38506$3,361.1937642$3,393.56$4,156.80$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,448.54$2,347.04$2,567.34$2,669.51
DAYTON38541$3,491.0237321$3,390.17$4,430.14$3,059.91$3,155.10$5,797.46$3,221.63$3,515.52$2,134.67$2,593.70$2,603.38
MOUNT CARMEL38542$3,519.8437645$3,386.37$4,175.00$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,301.72$2,392.75$2,585.55$2,669.51
BULLS GAP38543$3,539.2037711$3,385.92$4,284.51$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,857.62$3,334.25$3,525.18$2,166.89$2,673.30$2,470.60
COOKEVILLE38544$3,319.7238505$3,385.52$4,432.31$2,825.01$3,161.10$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,649.67$2,165.78$2,805.40$2,569.92
COOKEVILLE38545$3,549.7838501$3,373.08$4,371.46$2,825.01$3,248.11$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,581.56$2,253.01$2,648.16$2,569.92
SPARTA38547$3,541.9438583$3,373.07$4,334.25$2,512.98$3,546.26$5,978.92$3,218.84$3,433.28$2,153.37$2,600.36$2,579.35
ESTILL SPRINGS38548$3,328.0837330$3,367.08$4,634.63$2,792.91$3,161.10$5,773.66$3,127.99$3,688.11$2,266.30$2,526.29$2,332.75
ROGERSVILLE38549$3,633.6937857$3,361.55$4,138.47$3,062.22$3,098.74$5,141.66$3,334.25$3,618.02$2,516.96$2,674.09$2,669.51
COOKEVILLE38550$3,945.7838506$3,361.19$4,376.39$2,825.01$3,121.40$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,648.20$2,315.22$2,684.05$2,419.95
BUTLER38551$3,553.8837640$3,361.10$4,175.30$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,049.58$3,050.27$3,969.46$2,375.22$2,378.50$2,524.23
MOUNTAIN CITY38552$3,538.7737683$3,359.00$4,189.90$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,063.27$3,050.27$3,953.36$2,331.21$2,391.40$2,524.23
TRADE38553$3,639.9537691$3,358.19$4,203.82$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,063.27$3,050.27$3,963.96$2,263.56$2,427.24$2,524.23
SILVER POINT38554$3,563.1738582$3,353.11$4,428.35$2,512.98$3,121.40$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,596.01$2,456.12$2,782.75$2,419.95
BUFFALO VALLEY38555$3,524.8638548$3,328.08$4,438.42$2,512.98$3,121.40$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,613.18$2,286.00$2,700.29$2,419.95
BAXTER38556$3,685.1838544$3,319.72$4,384.73$2,512.98$3,121.40$5,641.58$3,218.89$3,661.80$2,304.33$2,611.77$2,419.95
LIMESTONE38558$3,510.1037681$3,308.69$4,767.24$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,266.60$3,334.25$3,271.77$2,328.90$2,463.58$2,470.60
ROAN MOUNTAIN38559$3,401.2137687$3,298.94$4,161.78$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,049.58$3,050.27$3,411.29$2,359.35$2,406.60$2,524.23
HAMPTON38560$3,610.8237658$3,294.15$4,171.16$3,010.09$2,865.17$6,049.58$3,050.27$3,305.62$2,296.29$2,374.93$2,524.23
KINGSPORT38562$3,540.3937664$3,286.44$4,093.61$3,372.31$2,839.08$5,445.99$3,057.38$3,331.68$2,416.48$2,586.17$2,435.25
KINGSPORT38563$3,577.2337665$3,282.60$4,209.03$3,372.31$2,839.08$5,141.66$3,057.38$3,441.04$2,476.80$2,570.81$2,435.31
FALL BRANCH38564$3,570.1337656$3,275.84$4,774.39$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,141.66$3,050.27$3,282.30$2,181.50$2,579.06$2,598.11
SHADY VALLEY38565$3,638.9037688$3,269.32$4,189.80$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,063.27$3,050.27$3,166.71$2,306.69$2,395.59$2,524.23
LAUREL BLOOMERY38567$3,571.0137680$3,266.48$4,182.23$3,010.09$2,717.25$6,063.27$3,050.27$3,166.71$2,315.51$2,368.74$2,524.23
KINGSPORT38568$3,508.2737660$3,265.10$4,156.94$3,372.31$2,839.08$5,141.66$3,057.38$3,396.09$2,403.39$2,583.74$2,435.31
BLUFF CITY38569$3,673.7737618$3,259.15$4,183.25$3,372.31$2,717.25$5,321.14$3,057.38$3,406.58$2,299.18$2,526.11$2,449.19
MILLIGAN COLLEGE38570$3,504.2037682$3,257.45$4,767.24$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,054.31$2,315.51$2,463.58$2,524.23
PINEY FLATS38571$3,515.4437686$3,248.25$4,179.29$3,372.31$2,717.25$5,321.14$3,057.38$3,311.91$2,377.89$2,461.49$2,435.57
BLOUNTVILLE38572$3,521.2437617$3,226.34$4,185.82$3,372.31$2,717.25$4,961.30$3,057.38$3,301.72$2,439.98$2,565.77$2,435.57
FLAG POND38573$3,482.4537657$3,222.95$4,134.60$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,368.79$3,050.27$3,320.14$2,345.30$2,441.62$2,470.60
KINGSPORT38574$3,398.3037663$3,220.96$4,187.37$3,372.31$2,839.08$4,961.30$3,057.38$3,211.82$2,360.95$2,562.88$2,435.57
JONESBOROUGH38575$3,512.1537659$3,217.01$4,164.05$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,288.07$2,285.69$2,451.10$2,598.11
ERWIN38577$3,579.7837650$3,212.85$4,134.59$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,368.79$3,050.27$3,318.38$2,335.93$2,361.87$2,470.60
WATAUGA38578$3,513.3037694$3,210.85$4,188.17$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,321.14$3,050.27$3,305.62$2,271.87$2,387.21$2,524.23
ELIZABETHTON38579$3,415.6937643$3,200.59$4,163.43$3,010.09$2,717.25$5,321.14$3,050.27$3,321.30$2,273.92$2,423.68$2,524.23
JOHNSON CITY38580$3,563.2137615$3,199.74$4,171.03$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,181.99$2,267.57$2,452.07$2,558.94
TELFORD38581$3,634.5937690$3,197.59$4,115.87$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,271.77$2,177.69$2,422.75$2,598.11
MOUNTAIN HOME38582$3,353.1137684$3,188.99$4,189.90$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,000.15$2,315.51$2,431.22$2,598.11
JOHNSON CITY38583$3,373.0737604$3,187.79$4,164.94$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,092.13$2,311.47$2,431.30$2,524.23
UNICOI38585$3,631.8537692$3,177.19$4,162.22$3,010.09$2,865.17$5,368.79$3,050.27$2,996.22$2,283.56$2,387.75$2,470.60
BRISTOL38587$3,421.5437620$3,176.81$4,087.45$3,372.31$2,717.25$5,174.63$3,057.38$3,029.84$2,160.43$2,542.85$2,449.19
JOHNSON CITY38588$3,550.9837614$3,175.79$4,164.94$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,007.61$2,383.48$2,424.67$2,435.35
JOHNSON CITY38589$3,634.5637601$3,173.65$4,163.63$3,010.09$2,839.08$5,266.60$3,050.27$3,004.94$2,311.58$2,392.43$2,524.23

Want lower insurance rates? It pays to live in Memphis with a zip code of 37010, where you pay about $750 less than in the same city with a zip code of 38119.

Average premiums also vary depending on the city in which you live.

– Cheapest Rates by City

Next up after the zip code breakdown is taking a look at the average rates in every city in Tennessee. Want to see where your city ranks? Take a look.

CityAverage Cost
JOHNSON CITY$3,175.79
BRISTOL$3,176.81
UNICOI$3,177.18
MOUNTAIN HOME$3,188.99
TELFORD$3,197.59
ELIZABETHTON$3,200.59
WATAUGA$3,210.85
ERWIN$3,212.85
JONESBOROUGH$3,217.00
FLAG POND$3,222.95
BLOUNTVILLE$3,226.34
PINEY FLATS$3,248.25
MILLIGAN COLLEGE$3,257.44
BLUFF CITY$3,259.15
KINGSPORT$3,263.78
LAUREL BLOOMERY$3,266.48
SHADY VALLEY$3,269.32
FALL BRANCH$3,275.84
HAMPTON$3,294.15
ROAN MOUNTAIN$3,298.94
LIMESTONE$3,308.69
BAXTER$3,319.72
BUFFALO VALLEY$3,328.08
SILVER POINT$3,353.11
TRADE$3,358.19
MOUNTAIN CITY$3,359.00
BUTLER$3,361.10
ROGERSVILLE$3,361.55
ESTILL SPRINGS$3,367.08
SPARTA$3,373.07
COOKEVILLE$3,373.26
BULLS GAP$3,385.92
MOUNT CARMEL$3,386.37
DAYTON$3,390.17
CHURCH HILL$3,393.56
WHITE HOUSE$3,396.54
EVENSVILLE$3,396.70
WATERTOWN$3,397.64
MONTEREY$3,398.30
DOYLE$3,401.21
SURGOINSVILLE$3,401.96
MOORESBURG$3,405.57
HILLSBORO$3,406.03
ARNOLD A F B$3,406.20
SEWANEE$3,407.06
BELVIDERE$3,407.39
EIDSON$3,410.17
SPRING CITY$3,410.88
SHERWOOD$3,412.29
DECHERD$3,412.92
COWAN$3,413.15
CHUCKEY$3,414.36
NORMANDY$3,414.87
QUEBECK$3,415.69
AUBURNTOWN$3,417.50
BETHPAGE$3,417.65
CHARLESTON$3,418.31
WOODLAWN$3,421.12
WALLING$3,421.54
WINCHESTER$3,424.23
WESTMORELAND$3,425.58
HUNTLAND$3,426.74
WARTRACE$3,429.88
LEBANON$3,431.88
CLEVELAND$3,434.08
BEECHGROVE$3,435.75
LYNCHBURG$3,437.77
PORTLAND$3,442.15
GALLATIN$3,442.38
SHELBYVILLE$3,443.42
UNIONVILLE$3,446.66
CASTALIAN SPRINGS$3,448.77
MOUNT JULIET$3,449.02
COTTONTOWN$3,449.31
MC DONALD$3,450.98
AFTON$3,452.95
RICEVILLE$3,455.49
FRANKLIN$3,456.71
TULLAHOMA$3,457.09
ATHENS$3,463.23
HENDERSONVILLE$3,465.56
MANCHESTER$3,468.40
BAKEWELL$3,472.06
WHITESBURG$3,473.64
BELL BUCKLE$3,473.96
TEN MILE$3,474.18
CROSS PLAINS$3,475.62
ETOWAH$3,476.20
GRANDVIEW$3,481.20
RUGBY$3,481.93
MONROE$3,482.45
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN$3,483.53
ORLINDA$3,483.80
DECATUR$3,484.29
ADAMS$3,484.72
KENTON$3,486.45
LUPTON CITY$3,486.50
HOHENWALD$3,486.76
LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN$3,488.34
RUSSELLVILLE$3,489.95
NIOTA$3,490.46
OOLTEWAH$3,490.63
DELLROSE$3,490.91
ALLONS$3,491.02
MOHAWK$3,492.80
PETERSBURG$3,493.25
HIXSON$3,494.03
HUMBOLDT$3,494.39
MORRISTOWN$3,494.52
MILAN$3,494.75
LYNNVILLE$3,496.70
LAFAYETTE$3,497.57
GEORGETOWN$3,503.13
LOBELVILLE$3,503.33
ETHRIDGE$3,503.91
LIVINGSTON$3,504.20
ENGLEWOOD$3,504.31
CLIFTON$3,505.63
DRESDEN$3,505.95
INDIAN MOUND$3,507.93
MIDWAY$3,508.08
HILHAM$3,508.27
SALE CREEK$3,509.45
WAYNESBORO$3,509.64
MOSHEIM$3,509.85
BIRCHWOOD$3,510.33
CALHOUN$3,511.10
SUMMERTOWN$3,511.57
MOSS$3,512.15
GLEASON$3,512.31
PLEASANT HILL$3,513.30
GREENEVILLE$3,513.79
SMYRNA$3,516.54
GREENBRIER$3,517.27
SHARON$3,517.27
RUTHERFORD$3,517.50
NOLENSVILLE$3,517.77
THORN HILL$3,517.81
CROSSVILLE$3,517.91
FAYETTEVILLE$3,518.06
RED BOILING SPRINGS$3,518.40
APISON$3,518.67
MAURY CITY$3,518.80
SPRING HILL$3,519.21
COLLINWOOD$3,519.73
PALMERSVILLE$3,519.75
ALLRED$3,519.84
SWEETWATER$3,520.70
THOMPSONS STATION$3,520.71
PULASKI$3,521.73
BRADFORD$3,522.00
TAFT$3,522.33
SODDY DAISY$3,522.44
NEW JOHNSONVILLE$3,526.25
MARTIN$3,526.35
ELORA$3,526.48
TALBOTT$3,529.26
TRENTON$3,529.46
MILTON$3,529.60
GOODSPRING$3,529.75
EAGAN$3,530.21
PALMYRA$3,530.51
FRANKEWING$3,530.58
FAIRVIEW$3,530.69
MURFREESBORO$3,532.81
MULBERRY$3,532.89
MINOR HILL$3,536.08
NEWBERN$3,536.92
PROSPECT$3,537.00
HURRICANE MILLS$3,538.20
CHESTNUT MOUND$3,538.77
GREENFIELD$3,539.14
ALPINE$3,539.20
BRENTWOOD$3,539.46
MADISONVILLE$3,539.53
GAINESBORO$3,540.39
DYER$3,540.76
GLADEVILLE$3,541.04
LORETTO$3,541.15
CHRISTIANA$3,541.16
LINDEN$3,541.31
BRUSH CREEK$3,541.94
KELSO$3,542.79
LOWLAND$3,542.90
LAWRENCEBURG$3,543.97
LOUDON$3,544.23
HAMPSHIRE$3,544.45
CHATTANOOGA$3,544.84
CUNNINGHAM$3,545.61
WESTPOINT$3,545.80
ARTHUR$3,546.03
DUCK RIVER$3,546.10
FIVE POINTS$3,547.00
ARRINGTON$3,547.21
SUMMITVILLE$3,547.33
FLINTVILLE$3,547.58
PHILADELPHIA$3,548.01
LEOMA$3,548.34
TIGRETT$3,548.55
CENTERVILLE$3,548.57
BLOOMINGTON SPRINGS$3,549.78
BOGOTA$3,550.93
WHITLEYVILLE$3,550.98
SAINT JOSEPH$3,551.26
LONE MOUNTAIN$3,551.71
LASCASSAS$3,552.00
CELINA$3,553.88
CLARKSVILLE$3,555.94
EAGLEVILLE$3,557.42
SAVANNAH$3,557.50
COLLEGE GROVE$3,557.90
READYVILLE$3,558.93
BUMPUS MILLS$3,559.17
WAVERLY$3,560.03
BEAN STATION$3,561.43
CRAWFORD$3,563.17
RICKMAN$3,563.21
COUNCE$3,563.41
DOVER$3,564.34
NORENE$3,564.79
RELIANCE$3,564.85
OCOEE$3,565.17
DELANO$3,565.67
CRUMP$3,566.38
CARTHAGE$3,566.60
LEWISBURG$3,567.11
PRUDEN$3,568.48
VONORE$3,568.68
OLD FORT$3,568.84
RIDDLETON$3,569.34
GRANVILLE$3,570.13
STANTONVILLE$3,570.32
BIG ROCK$3,570.34
ROCKVALE$3,570.82
HICKMAN$3,571.01
NUNNELLY$3,571.44
HENRY$3,571.63
LA VERGNE$3,572.89
CYPRESS INN$3,573.04
MORRIS CHAPEL$3,573.44
LYLES$3,574.99
ARDMORE$3,575.89
HARRISON$3,576.48
COTTAGE GROVE$3,576.66
GORDONSVILLE$3,577.23
DYERSBURG$3,577.44
MCMINNVILLE$3,577.44
TELLICO PLAINS$3,577.92
BELFAST$3,578.08
OBION$3,578.80
TRIMBLE$3,578.83
PALL MALL$3,579.78
LUTTS$3,580.31
ADAMSVILLE$3,580.57
FARNER$3,580.63
WHITE PINE$3,580.63
PLEASANT SHADE$3,581.10
CEDAR HILL$3,581.16
BENTON$3,581.87
OLIVEHILL$3,582.38
CORNERSVILLE$3,583.13
SHAWANEE$3,583.39
DIXON SPRINGS$3,583.66
FINLEY$3,584.11
ONLY$3,585.27
SNEEDVILLE$3,585.71
WOODBURY$3,586.30
SPRINGFIELD$3,586.98
IRON CITY$3,587.20
WHITE BLUFF$3,589.90
SOUTHSIDE$3,591.14
DICKSON$3,591.51
BRADYVILLE$3,591.69
CHAPEL HILL$3,592.61
ELGIN$3,593.43
GRAYSVILLE$3,593.87
BATH SPRINGS$3,594.50
MITCHELLVILLE$3,595.93
CONASAUGA$3,596.68
TURTLETOWN$3,597.00
HOLLADAY$3,598.22
KYLES FORD$3,598.22
BELLS$3,600.08
MORRISON$3,601.59
BRUCETON$3,602.06
NEW MARKET$3,602.70
MC EWEN$3,606.70
TAZEWELL$3,606.82
COPPERHILL$3,607.25
DANDRIDGE$3,608.03
DUKEDOM$3,608.77
RIVES$3,608.83
DUNLAP$3,609.40
BON AQUA$3,609.47
SOUTH FULTON$3,609.57
COKER CREEK$3,609.62
ELMWOOD$3,610.82
PARIS$3,612.99
HARTSVILLE$3,614.03
ALAMO$3,614.42
BUENA VISTA$3,615.10
LANCING$3,615.58
HORNBEAK$3,615.82
LENOIR CITY$3,616.95
HUNTINGDON$3,617.26
SELMER$3,618.04
TIPTONVILLE$3,618.42
TROY$3,618.75
PETROS$3,620.34
MC KENZIE$3,621.00
ALEXANDRIA$3,621.07
CROCKETT MILLS$3,621.43
WASHBURN$3,621.96
DEER LODGE$3,622.29
CUMBERLAND GAP$3,622.79
PURYEAR$3,623.49
JEFFERSON CITY$3,624.24
VANLEER$3,625.18
UNION CITY$3,625.46
FRIENDSHIP$3,625.49
WYNNBURG$3,625.71
MICHIE$3,625.75
GADSDEN$3,626.01
BLAINE$3,626.19
SALTILLO$3,626.42
RIDGELY$3,626.89
SUGAR TREE$3,627.39
RUTLEDGE$3,627.48
STEWART$3,628.44
CLAIRFIELD$3,629.26
PARSONS$3,630.92
SPENCER$3,631.85
NORRIS$3,631.93
BYRDSTOWN$3,633.69
DECATURVILLE$3,634.40
WILDER$3,634.56
ROCK ISLAND$3,634.59
MOUNT PLEASANT$3,635.11
TENNESSEE RIDGE$3,635.43
BIG SANDY$3,635.53
TALLASSEE$3,636.19
KINGSTON$3,636.51
GUYS$3,636.71
SPRINGVILLE$3,636.89
EVA$3,636.96
BUCHANAN$3,637.36
ERIN$3,637.96
CULLEOKA$3,638.09
HARRIMAN$3,638.35
GRIMSLEY$3,638.90
CLARKRANGE$3,639.95
HARROGATE$3,640.68
PRIMM SPRINGS$3,640.87
CRAB ORCHARD$3,642.99
CAMDEN$3,643.59
POWDER SPRINGS$3,644.86
FOSTERVILLE$3,646.30
NEW TAZEWELL$3,647.88
SHILOH$3,648.22
CHARLOTTE$3,648.69
PALMER$3,649.91
BURNS$3,650.60
SMARTT$3,652.61
MARYVILLE$3,653.10
SLAYDEN$3,653.64
OAK RIDGE$3,654.55
PIKEVILLE$3,654.74
TOWNSEND$3,655.29
GREENBACK$3,655.32
WILLIAMSPORT$3,656.85
LENOX$3,658.16
COLUMBIA$3,658.28
BEERSHEBA SPRINGS$3,660.65
DUCKTOWN$3,662.86
COALMONT$3,664.45
MEDINA$3,664.78
KNOXVILLE$3,665.94
MANSFIELD$3,666.96
MILLEDGEVILLE$3,667.57
HOLLOW ROCK$3,667.98
LOUISVILLE$3,668.90
SANTA FE$3,669.87
LANCASTER$3,673.77
SCOTTS HILL$3,674.63
BYBEE$3,676.61
SARDIS$3,677.85
PELHAM$3,677.89
RAMER$3,678.13
SUNBRIGHT$3,680.59
GRUETLI LAAGER$3,681.59
SPEEDWELL$3,681.69
ALTAMONT$3,682.41
SEYMOUR$3,682.42
LAKE CITY$3,682.43
ROBBINS$3,683.04
MASCOT$3,683.33
TREZEVANT$3,684.92
JAMESTOWN$3,685.18
REAGAN$3,685.48
ALLARDT$3,687.12
ANDERSONVILLE$3,687.62
FRIENDSVILLE$3,687.62
FINGER$3,688.79
TRACY CITY$3,689.63
SOUTH PITTSBURG$3,691.77
LAVINIA$3,691.92
CEDAR GROVE$3,691.93
HALLS$3,692.60
JASPER$3,695.64
JACKSBORO$3,696.47
ALCOA$3,696.82
ROCKFORD$3,697.15
ATWOOD$3,697.53
PIONEER$3,698.46
SMITHVILLE$3,700.04
YUMA$3,701.12
WHITWELL$3,701.84
DARDEN$3,701.85
WESTPORT$3,702.13
ROCKWOOD$3,703.33
MONTEAGLE$3,703.63
LIBERTY$3,704.73
DOWELLTOWN$3,704.74
VIOLA$3,705.28
CLINTON$3,706.18
CORRYTON$3,706.19
OLIVER SPRINGS$3,710.95
SEQUATCHIE$3,715.24
BETHEL SPRINGS$3,715.97
OAKFIELD$3,718.03
WALLAND$3,718.43
GUILD$3,719.22
STRAWBERRY PLAINS$3,719.22
ENVILLE$3,719.81
PLEASANT VIEW$3,720.19
LEXINGTON$3,725.42
BRADEN$3,725.49
ASHLAND CITY$3,725.68
CHAPMANSBORO$3,726.24
OAKDALE$3,727.15
LACONIA$3,728.11
JACKS CREEK$3,729.19
WINFIELD$3,729.23
POWELL$3,729.26
WHITESIDE$3,731.40
WARTBURG$3,734.89
PEGRAM$3,736.56
NASHVILLE$3,737.25
GATLINBURG$3,737.42
HEISKELL$3,738.01
NEWPORT$3,738.24
HELENWOOD$3,739.28
HUNTSVILLE$3,739.65
MAYNARDVILLE$3,741.65
SHARPS CHAPEL$3,742.36
HENDERSON$3,743.56
ONEIDA$3,744.53
HURON$3,749.29
PINSON$3,749.46
GALLAWAY$3,750.75
KODAK$3,750.77
DENMARK$3,752.29
MACON$3,752.37
KINGSTON SPRINGS$3,752.45
WILDERSVILLE$3,753.13
OLD HICKORY$3,754.05
LURAY$3,754.34
DEL RIO$3,754.41
MEDON$3,754.97
JELLICO$3,755.07
DUFF$3,755.23
LUTTRELL$3,755.34
HARTFORD$3,755.45
LA GRANGE$3,755.78
GOODLETTSVILLE$3,758.35
COSBY$3,760.56
PARROTTSVILLE$3,767.75
BROWNSVILLE$3,773.88
JACKSON$3,776.36
NEWCOMB$3,784.17
GATES$3,784.50
SEVIERVILLE$3,785.21
HENNING$3,786.20
CARYVILLE$3,787.19
JOELTON$3,788.41
MERCER$3,789.20
BRICEVILLE$3,794.50
POCAHONTAS$3,799.67
STANTON$3,799.78
BEECH BLUFF$3,801.79
LA FOLLETTE$3,807.39
PIGEON FORGE$3,808.45
RIPLEY$3,817.31
WHITES CREEK$3,821.98
ANTIOCH$3,837.12
FRUITVALE$3,838.12
HORNSBY$3,851.70
EATON$3,860.33
TOONE$3,861.98
BOLIVAR$3,864.81
HERMITAGE$3,865.64
WHITEVILLE$3,870.39
PICKWICK DAM$3,872.80
HICKORY VALLEY$3,875.17
ELKTON$3,878.41
MIDDLETON$3,884.72
MADISON$3,893.03
SAULSBURY$3,894.39
GRAND JUNCTION$3,898.63
COMO$3,900.59
YORKVILLE$3,907.41
IDLEWILD$3,909.40
GIBSON$3,913.21
CHEWALLA$3,921.11
TIPTON$3,923.43
SAMBURG$3,923.76
MC LEMORESVILLE$3,925.54
SOMERVILLE$3,939.49
BRUNSWICK$3,941.45
CAMPAIGN$3,945.78
SPRING CREEK$3,963.50
MASON$3,966.48
OAKLAND$4,003.01
MOSCOW$4,004.99
COVINGTON$4,010.68
SILERTON$4,029.53
WILLISTON$4,036.66
ROSSVILLE$4,041.12
BURLISON$4,042.45
MUNFORD$4,056.03
ATOKA$4,075.14
COLLIERVILLE$4,078.89
EADS$4,080.50
DRUMMONDS$4,094.22
ELLENDALE$4,102.16
BRIGHTON$4,105.10
ARLINGTON$4,114.08
MILLINGTON$4,125.13
GERMANTOWN$4,160.48
CORDOVA$4,314.74
MEMPHIS$4,745.79

If you live in Johnson, Tennessee, (which, according to the U.S. Census Bureau, has a population of 66,778) on average you will pay $1,570 less for insurance than if you live in Memphis, Tennessee (which has a population of 650,618).

– Rates in Tennessee’s 10 Largest Cities

The 10 largest cities (based on data provided by World Atlas.com) in Tennessee are listed below, with their average premiums (this was calculated by averaging the rates for each zip code in a given city).

RankCityAverage Premium
1Nashville$3,737.25
2Memphis$4,745.79
3Knoxville$3,665.94
4Chattanooga$3,544.84
5Clarksville$3,555.94
6Murfreesboro$3,532.81
7Franklin$3,456.71
8Jackson$3,776.36
9Johnson City$3,175.79
10Hendersonville$3,465.56

It is interesting to note the difference in rates between the two largest cities, Nashville (population 692,587) and Memphis (population 651,885). Living in Nashville, you will pay $1,008.54 less than if you live in Memphis, although Memphis and Nashville are similar in population size.

Looking at it another way, Memphis is actually 6 percent smaller than Nashville, but you will pay about 20 percent more in premiums there than if you live in Nashville.

Best Tennessee Car Insurance Companies

If you are shopping for car insurance in Tennessee, you’ll find you have a lot of options from which to choose. Finding the best insurance coverage for your needs with the most affordable rates can be difficult.

Price is only a piece of the equation; there are many other factors to consider when making a decision. In this section, we provide you with information on those other factors. Which companies in Tennessee have the best customer service? Which are the largest? Which are the most financially solvent? Keep reading to find out.

– The Largest Companies’ Financial Rating

It is important to know the insurance companies you are considering are financially stable. According to AM Best, which is a global credit firm focusing on the insurance market, the ratings for the largest insurance providers in Tennessee are below.

Insurance CompanyRatingOutlook
Allstate P&CA+Stable
Mid-Century Ins CoAStable
GEICO GeneralA++Stable
SAFECO Ins Co of ILAStable
Nationwide MutualA+Stable
Progressive HawaiiA+Stable
State Farm Mutual AutoA++Stable
Travelers Prop Cas Ins CoA++Stable
USAAA++Stable

These ratings are an indication of the financial health and stability of those companies. AM Best states that companies with a rating of A-minus or better have solid loss ratios and are financially stable.

Why should you care about this when shopping for providers?

This information is important because if you ever need to file a claim with any of the above insurance providers, there is less chance your claim will be denied.

– Companies with Best Ratings

Customer service is another factor to consider, beyond premium rates and financial stability. According to a 2019 JD Powers press release, customer satisfaction with car insurance is high.

The companies with the best customer satisfaction ratings in the Southeast region of the nation are provided below.

Southeast Region JD Power 2019

– Companies with Most Complaints in Tennessee

Do some companies seem too good to be true? Have you heard horror stories about one particular company or another? Knowing how insurance companies rate in terms of how many complaints they receive can help you narrow down your list.

Complaint ratios are calculated to indicate the number of complaints a company receives, relative to its size. All complaint ratios start at 1.0 as the baseline. This indicates an average number of complaints. The higher the complaint ratio, the greater the number of complaints.

Insurance CompanyDirect Premiums WrittenComplaint RatioLoss RatioMarket Share
State Farm Group$948,6040.4462.03%23.23%
Tennessee Farmers Group$654,6130.6774.33%16.03%
GEICO$348,0590.6869.97%8.52%
Progressive Group$311,7060.7561.15%7.63%
Allstate Insurance Group$254,2850.547.23%6.23%
USAA Group$221,5850.7471.72%5.43%
Liberty Mutual Group$211,9285.9562.66%5.19%
Nationwide Corp Group$171,1660.2868.01%4.19%
Erie Insurance Group$114,5080.776.69%2.80%
Travelers Group$84,3290.0964.98%2.06%

When looking at the data in the above table, it is important to keep in mind that the ratio is a reflection of the total company size and number of complaints, but should also be compared to the company’s market share in Tennessee.

For example, Liberty Mutual has the highest complaint ratio at 5.95, but they only have about 5 percent of the market share in Tennessee. This smaller market share means the number of complaints they receive is contained to a very small part of the market, rather than being spread out across a larger piece of the market.

According to the NAIC, in 2017 the following are the top five reasons complaints were filed and the number of each complaint type.

Reasons for ComplaintNumber of Complaints
Claim Handling - Delays11,844
Claim Handling - Denial of Claim10,186
Claim Handling - Unsatisfactory Settlement/Offer8,308
Claim Handling - Prompt Pay3,228
Underwriting - Cancellation3,065

Should you need to file a complaint against your insurance company, you can do so through the Tennessee Department of Commerce and Insurance. They have an online complaint form you can submit through their website.

– Cheapest Companies in Tennessee

Do you bargain shop? Compare prices on similar products before deciding on the best one for you? Insurance is no different. Price comparisons between insurance companies can help you determine which company is the best fit for you.

We pulled the average rates for the top insurance companies in Tennessee so you can see which companies offer the best rates. Each rate is also compared to the average premium across the state, which is $3,660.89 per year.

CompanyAverage+/- Compared to State Average (Rate)+/- Compared to State Average (%)
State Farm Mutual Auto$2,639-$1,021.59-38.71%
Travelers Prop Cas Ins Co$2,739-$922.37-33.68%
USAA$2,739-$921.60-33.64%
GEICO General$3,283-$377.47-11.50%
Nationwide Mutual$3,425-$235.93-6.89%
Mid-Century Ins Co$3,430-$230.82-6.73%
Progressive Hawaii$3,657-$3.98-0.11%
Allstate P&C$4,829$1,167.9624.19%
SAFECO Ins Co of IL$6,207$2,545.8041.02%

The premium rates listed above are a key component in your decision-making process. However, you need to know what goes into these rates. How do insurance companies adjust them? Many variables can affect your rates, like your commute time, credit history, and driving record.

Keep reading to find out how your rates may be affected by these variables.

– Commute Rates by Companies

Do you have a long commute? For some insurance companies, the more time you spend behind the wheel, the higher they will adjust your rates. This may seem unfair, but the reasoning is the longer you are on the road, the higher the chance you will get in an accident. The more accidents occur to insureds under a specific insurance company the more claims the company must pay.

Company10 Mile Commute (6,000 Annual Mileage)25 Mile Commute (12,000 Annual Mileage)Percent Increase
State Farm$2,576.56$2,702.044.87%
Travelers$2,630.93$2,846.108.18%
USAA$2,661.90$2,816.665.18%
GEICO$3,263.57$3,303.271.22%
Nationwide$3,424.96$3,424.960
Farmers$3,430.06$3,430.060
Progressive$3,656.91$3,656.910
Allstate$4,828.85$4,828.850
Liberty Mutual$6,206.69$6,206.690

Nationwide, Farmers, Progressive, Allstate, and Liberty Mutual do not show any rate change between a 10-mile commute and a 25-mile commute, while the remaining four companies do show an increase for the 25-mile commute.

However, it is interesting to note that the five companies with no change in rates based on commute are also the five with the highest rates in the list.

– Coverage Level Rates by Companies

How much coverage do you need? How much will that coverage level cost you? Check out the below table to compare between high, medium, and low coverage premiums in Tennessee.

CompanyLow CoverageMedium CoverageHigh Coverage
State Farm$2,492.73$2,651.21$2,773.95
Travelers$2,576.37$2,736.50$2,902.69
USAA$2,651.70$2,729.45$2,836.70
GEICO$3,125.46$3,276.37$3,448.43
Farmers$3,236.69$3,413.80$3,639.71
Progressive$3,428.80$3,657.30$3,884.63
Nationwide$3,450.27$3,350.97$3,473.64
Allstate$4,645.25$4,816.41$5,024.87
Liberty Mutual$5,938.19$6,204.78$6,477.10

In looking at the above table, you can see some companies charge significantly more for high coverage than they do for low coverage. For example, Farmers’s high coverage premium is 12.45 percent higher than their low coverage premium. However, the difference between Nationwide’s low and high coverage is less than 1 percent.

– Credit History Rates by Companies

Did you know your credit score affects more than your ability to obtain a loan? Many insurance companies take your credit score into account when adjusting your rates.

According to a recent Experian report, Tennessee residents have an average credit score of 622, which is considered a fair credit score. Let’s take a look at average rates for good, fair, and poor credit scores in Tennessee.

CompanyGood CreditFair CreditPoor Credit
State Farm$1,785.62$2,299.30$3,832.98
USAA$1,918.82$2,326.47$3,972.56
Travelers$1,996.22$2,735.47$3,483.87
Nationwide$2,894.15$3,265.47$4,115.26
GEICO$2,933.59$3,190.30$3,726.36
Farmers$3,019.09$3,191.56$4,079.54
Progressive$3,314.09$3,545.77$4,110.86
Allstate$3,604.43$4,718.43$6,163.68
Liberty Mutual$4,266.12$5,455.32$8,898.63

What does all this mean for you?

  • Good Credit (670+) = average annual premiums: $2,859.13
  • Fair Credit (580-669) = 5 – 37 percent increase: $3,414.23
  • Poor Credit (300-579) = 24 – 109 percent increase: $4,709.30

– Driving Record Rates by Companies

Are you a safe driver? Your driving record can have a significant effect on your premium rates. Check out this table to see what your driving record may do to your rates.

CompanyClean RecordWith One Speeding ViolationWith One DUIWith One Accident
USAA$1,992.65$2,470.89$3,509.42$2,984.18
Travelers$2,220.52$2,731.56$3,150.18$2,851.81
GEICO$2,386.13$2,386.13$5,164.31$3,197.12
State Farm$2,406.95$2,639.30$2,639.30$2,871.65
Farmers$2,930.61$3,457.46$3,709.20$3,622.99
Nationwide$2,961.85$3,322.14$4,454.01$2,961.85
Progressive$3,221.09$3,794.09$3,430.36$4,182.08
Allstate$4,043.94$4,625.86$5,823.95$4,821.64
Liberty Mutual$5,031.00$5,789.80$6,748.89$7,257.06

Have you recently been in an accident? You may want to consider Nationwide, as they do not increase rates for the first accident. Gotten a speeding ticket? If so, GEICO may be your best option, because their rates stay the same for your first speeding ticket.

Another way to look at this data is to calculate the percent increase in premium rates for each violation, which we’ve done in the below table.

CompanyPercent Increase - Speeding TicketPercent Increase - DUIPercent Increase - Accident
GEICO0.00%116.43%33.99%
State Farm9.65%9.65%19.31%
Nationwide12.16%50.38%0.00%
Allstate14.39%44.02%19.23%
Liberty Mutual15.08%34.15%44.25%
Progressive17.79%6.50%29.83%
Farmers17.98%26.57%23.63%
Travelers23.01%41.87%28.43%
USAA24.00%76.12%49.76%

Typically, insurance companies have higher rate increases for DUIs than for speeding tickets. However, the exceptions in Tennessee are State Farm, whose rate increases are the same for both offenses, and Progressive, whose rate increase for a speeding ticket is about 18 percent, while their DUI rate increase is only about 7 percent.

– Largest Car Insurance Companies in Tennessee

You may be asking, “What about company size; does that mean anything when I’m shopping for insurance?”

The answer is yes. Knowing the size of the company and the percent of the market that company has, combined with the loss and complaint ratio data we discussed earlier, can be a good indicator of a company’s ability to pay, should you ever need to file a claim.

The largest companies in Tennessee and the market share of each is listed in the below table.

CompanyAverage RateMarket Share
State Farm Group$948,60423.23%
Tennessee Farmers Group$654,61316.03%
GEICO$348,0598.52%
Progressive Group$311,7067.63%
Allstate Insurance Group$254,2856.23%
USAA Group$221,5855.43%
Liberty Mutual Group$211,9285.19%
Nationwide Corp Group$171,1664.19%
Erie Insurance Group$114,5082.80%
Travelers Group$84,3292.06%

– Number of Insurers by State

There are 945 insurance companies in Tennessee. Fifteen are considered domestic insurers (an insurer that was incorporated in Tennessee), while the remaining 930 are termed foreign insurers (an insurer that was incorporated in a different state).

Every insurance company that sells policies in Tennessee is required to follow Tennessee insurance laws, whether they are domestic or foreign. To learn more about those Tennessee insurance laws, keep reading.

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Tennessee Laws

We know understanding the law and how and when it applies to you can be confusing, especially in a stressful situation like a car accident or even a traffic stop.

To make it simple for you, we’ve collected all the legal information you need to know and presented it below to help you be safe and make informed insurance decisions. Check it out.

– Car Insurance Laws

We’ve already looked at the minimum requirements for insurance so you can drive legally in Tennessee. That is not the only law you should be aware of, however.

Others, like correct licensing procedures, windshield requirements, speed limits, and other rules of the road are just as important for you to know, both so you can drive legally and safely on the road and so you can be more informed when shopping for insurance.

– How Tennessee Laws for Insurance are Determined

In Tennessee, state laws for insurance are put in place using the legislative process. This begins with a bill that is put before the state legislature. The state legislature considers the necessity, benefit, etc. of the law. If they agree it is both necessary and official, it will become law. Then Tennessee drivers are expected to meet the items stipulated in the law.

Tennessee has several safety-related laws you should be familiar with that we review in the next several sections.

– Windshield Coverage

Unlike many states, Tennessee does not have any specific laws regarding windshield replacement, repair, or insurance coverage.

However, in Tennessee, it is illegal to drive with a windshield that obstructs your view of the road. If there are cracks or chips in your windshield that a traffic officer determines are obstructing your view, you could be ticketed.

– High-Risk Insurance

As we discussed previously, Tennessee does require you to maintain minimum liability insurance coverage to legally drive on the road.

You may find it difficult to purchase insurance if you have a less-than-stellar driving record. If you are considered a high-risk driver (you have a poor driving record, a DUI, etc.) you may find yourself unable to obtain an insurance policy through regular means.

If you have a valid driver’s license and a vehicle registered in Tennessee and have been unable to obtain insurance for the past 60 days, you may be eligible for help from the Tennessee Automobile Insurance Plan (TNAIP).

TNAIP is not an insurance company. Instead, if you are eligible for their assistance, they match you with an insurance provider (not necessarily of your choice) and require the provider grants you a policy. You may be required to pay higher rates because you are considered a high enough risk that insurance companies did not voluntarily choose to sell you a policy.

For any insurance company to legally operate in Tennessee, they must agree to participate in the TNAIP program. The percent of policies each company must sell to drivers under TNAIP is commensurate to that company’s percent of the market share in the state.

For example, we know GEICO has about 9 percent of the market share in Tennessee, so they are required to insure 9 percent of the drivers who apply for insurance through TNAIP.

Under TNAIP, insurance companies will still provide you with policies that offer the same amount of coverage as the minimum liability coverage requirement, as well as an option for uninsured motorist coverage. Companies also often offer collision and comprehensive coverage options at higher rates.

To apply for TNAIP, you can contact any licensed car insurance agent. He or she can help you fill out and submit an application.

If you qualify for and receive assistance from TNAIP, the policy coverage you receive is active for three years. If at any point during those three years you can find and obtain better insurance coverage, you are allowed to switch. However, to do so, you must notify your current insurance provider. They are required to refund outstanding premiums, minus a 10 percent early-termination fee.

The Tennessee Department of Commerce and Insurance‘s Property and Casualty Unit oversees the TNAIP program. To learn more, you can call them at 1-800-342-4029.

If at any point your license is suspended because of a DUI, driving with a suspended license, or other significant driving infractions, SR-22 insurance (also known as a certificate of future responsibility) may be required. To obtain this, you must request an SR-22 form from your insurance provider. This must be filed with the state of Tennessee by your insurance provider.

If you have an SR-22, you are automatically considered a high-risk driver and will face higher insurance rates (you may also end up needing assistance from TNAIP).

– Low-Cost Insurance

Although Tennessee has a program for high-risk drivers, it does not have one to help low-income drivers.

California, Hawaii, and New Jersey are the only three states that have government funded programs to help low-income families pay for their car insurance.

– Automobile Insurance Fraud in Tennessee

Insurance fraud in Tennessee is considered a punishable crime and, depending on the severity, may be considered either a misdemeanor or a felony. There are two main categories of car insurance fraud:

  • Casualty fraud: which means exaggerating injuries due to an accident to increase the amount of funds you receive from the insurance company, or even faking an accident to file a claim
  • Property fraud: exaggerating or falsifying damage to your vehicle to get money from the appropriate insurance company

If insurance fraud is processed through a criminal court, it is handled the same way as theft. Any resulting penalties are commensurate to the value of what was gained through the fraud. Those convicted of insurance fraud may also be required to make restitution to their victims. Additionally, insurance fraud can be processed administratively and through civil court.

What does this mean for you? An increase in insurance fraud ultimately means you pay higher premiums. You have a responsibility to report suspected insurance fraud.

The Department of Commerce and Insurance‘s Fraud Investigation section and the Tennessee Attorney General’s Office are responsible for investigating fraud. If you need to report fraud, the Tennessee Consumer Insurance Services is responsible for managing the receipt of complaints. You can submit a complaint or report to them using their online form or by calling 1-800-342-4029.

– Statute of Limitations

In Tennessee, the statute of limitations on insurance fraud is three years. There are also statutes of limitations associated with filing claims post-accident.

  • There is a one-year statute of limitations on filing a personal injury claim after a car accident. The one-year timeline begins on the date of the accident.
  • There is also a statute of limitations of one year for filing a wrongful death claim after a car accident. The one-year timeline begins on the date of the victim’s death.

– State-Specific Laws

Like many states, Tennessee has a number of laws specific to the state. Some make sense, while others are unusual. Did you know in Tennessee it is legal to take any roadkill you may find home to eat, should you desire to do so?

Other laws make sense, like the fact that it is illegal for Tennesseans to drive while asleep. To help residents, the Tennessee Traffic Safety department provides statistics, warning signs, and tips to avoid driving while drowsy.

Please drive safely and ensure you are well-rested. Drowsy driving results in an estimated 5,000 – 8,000 fatalities each year.

– Vehicle Licensing Laws

If you want to avoid fees and potential suspension of your license, you should be aware of the laws in Tennessee associated with registering your vehicle and obtaining and maintaining your driver’s license.

There are different requirements in Tennessee if you are registering a new vehicle, a used vehicle, or if you are a new resident registering your vehicle in the state.

If you are registering a new vehicle, you must submit the following documents to the county clerk’s office:

  • Manufacturer’s statement of origin
  • New vehicle invoice
  • Copy of current registration (if you are transferring your license plate)

If you are registering a used vehicle, you must submit to the county clerk’s office:

  • A valid certificate of properly assigned title
  • An Odometer Disclosure Statement (if applicable)
  • Copy of current registration (if you are transferring your license plate)

If you are a new resident in the state and need to register your vehicle, you must visit your local county clerk’s office and bring:

  • Proof of passed emissions test (if required by the county in which you reside)
  • Proof of identification and proof of residency
  • Most current out-of-state registration
  • Out-of-state title

Each county maintains its renewal process for vehicle registration renewal. Typically you can renew your vehicle registration online. On the Tennessee Revenue and Title website, you will need to select your county to access the online registration form and specific county requirements.

To obtain a driver’s license in Tennessee you must bring the following documents with you to the Tennessee Driver Service Center:

  • Proof of U.S. citizenship, proof of lawful permanent resident status, or proof of authorized stay in the U.S.
  • Proof of any name changes (if applicable)
  • Two proofs of state residency  (these both must include your name and physical address; P.O. box addresses are not accepted) from within the past four months
  • Social security number

All documents must be originals (photocopies will not be accepted).

– REAL ID

According to the Department of Homeland Security, Tennessee is compliant with the REAL ID Act. This means licenses from Tennessee are accepted as official identification by federal organizations like the Transportation Security Administration (TSA), nuclear power plants, and other federal facilities (assuming you need access).

Starting October 1, 2020, if you do not already have a REAL ID, you will be required to obtain one should you need access to specific Federal buildings, nuclear power plants, and to fly in the United States.

The REAL ID Act, passed by Congress in 2005, enacted the 9/11 Commission’s recommendation that the Federal Government “set standards for the issuance of sources of identification, such as driver’s licenses.”

Your REAL ID license will include a gold star in the top right corner of your license.

To obtain a REAL ID–compliant license in Tennessee, you will need to visit a Tennessee Driver Services Center. Be sure you bring the following documents with you, or you will not be able to acquire your REAL ID:

  • Proof of U.S. citizenship, proof of lawful permanent resident status, or proof of authorized stay in the U.S.
  • Proof of any name changes (if applicable)
  • Two proofs of state residency (these both must include your name and physical address; P.O. box addresses are not accepted) from within the past four months
  • Social security number

Once you have obtained your first REAL ID–compliant license, you will be able to renew online, at a self-service kiosk, or through the County Clerk’s Office.

– Penalties for Driving Without Insurance

As we’ve already noted, Tennessee has minimum liability insurance requirements for you to be able to legally drive on the road. What happens if you are stopped and do not have insurance (or proof of insurance)?

If you are found to be driving without proof of insurance in Tennessee (typically when at a traffic stop), you will be required to pay a $25 coverage failure fee within 15 days. If you do not, an additional $100 fee will also be required after another 30 days.

After these 45 days, if you have not provided valid proof of insurance, your driver’s license and registration will be suspended until you do. Should your license and registration end up suspended, you will be required to pay $65 to reinstate your license and a $50 fee to the commissioner of safety.

If you are found to be driving uninsured, you will be fined $300 and your license and registration will be suspended until you can both provide proof of insurance and retake the driver’s license exam.  You will be required to pay $65 to reinstate your license, a $50 fee to the commissioner of safety, and you will have to obtain a three-year SR-22 certificate.

– Teen Driver Laws

If you are a teenager, or you have a teenager in the house, Tennessee has specific driving laws of which you need to be aware.

To learn to drive, teenagers in Tennessee must apply for a learner’s permit. To apply, they must be at least 15, pass a vision screening, and pass the Class D knowledge exam. If they are still a minor, they will need to bring:

  • A parent or legal guardian to sign the teenage affidavit and financial responsibility form
  • Proof of school attendance/progress from a school in Tennessee or a letter from their school in the previous state of residence that confirms school attendance and “satisfactory progress” (letter must be dated by principal/guidance counselor no more than 30 days before they apply)
  • Proof of U.S. citizenship, proof of lawful permanent resident status, or proof of authorized stay in the U.S.
  • Proof of any name changes (if applicable)
  • Two proofs of state residency (these both must include name and physical address; P.O. box addresses are not accepted) from within the past four months
  • Social security number

The minimum age for obtaining a learner’s permit is 15, and it must be held for at least six months, during which time the teenager must log 50 hours of supervised driving (10 must be at night).

At 16, if the teenager has met the learner’s permit requirement, they can apply for the intermediate licenses, which allows:

  • Driving unsupervised, except for between the hours of 11:00 p.m. – 6:00 a.m.
  • No more than one passenger, except for family members

At 12 months after obtaining beginner’s permit, or age 18 (whichever comes first such that the individual held the beginner’s permit for six months and the intermediate license for six months) all restrictions are lifted.

– Older Driver License Renewal Procedures

According to the Insurance Institute for Highway Safety, both the general population and older drivers in Tennessee have the same renewal procedures.

  • The renewal cycle is every eight years
  • Proof of adequate vision is required at every renewal
  • Both mail and online renewal through the Tennessee Department of Homeland Security are permitted

The primary difference for older drivers is that if you are 60 or older and have a non-photo driver’s license issued on or before December 31, 2012, you may be allowed to keep that license. However, you cannot use it as a form of identification when voting.

– New Residents

If you move to Tennessee, you will need to apply for a Tennessee driver’s license within 30 days of establishing residency in the state. You will be required to visit a driver service center, rather than applying online. You must bring:

  • Your current license
  • Proof of name change (if applicable)
  • Two proofs of state residency (these both must include your name and physical address; P.O. box addresses are not accepted) from within the past four months
  • Proof of U.S. citizenship, proof of lawful permanent resident status, or proof of authorized stay in the U.S.
  • Social security number

At the time of your application for a Tennessee license, it will be necessary to give up your out-of-state license, take a vision screening, and — if your license has been expired for six or more months — take both the Tennessee knowledge exam and the road skills test.

– License Renewal Procedures

When it is time to renew your license in Tennessee, you will receive a renewal notice about two months before your license’s expiration date. You have three methods by which you can renew your license:

  • You can renew your license online.
  • Under certain circumstances, you may be required to renew your license at a driver services center (this will be noted on your renewal notice).
  • If you are 60 or older and have a non-photo driver’s license that was issued on or before December 31, 2012, you may be allowed to keep that license. However, you cannot use it as a form of identification when voting.

If you are a member of the United States Military, you may qualify for Code 30 license privileges. Code 30 is placed on qualifying licenses to indicate that the license does not expire, regardless of the expiration date listed. This is valid as long as:

  • You are on active duty
  • You are based outside of Tennessee
  • Your license is not surrendered, canceled, or suspended

To request Code 30 be added to your license, you must submit military orders verifying both that you are active duty and are stationed outside Tennessee, appropriate fees, an email address, and a mailing address to:

Tennessee Department of Safety and Homeland Security, Driver Services Division – Special Handling Unit, Attn: Military Coordinator, Browning Building, Room 253; 1150 Foster Avenue; Nashville, TN 37243 (use zip code 37210).

– Negligent Operator Treatment System (NOTS)

To keep you safe on the road, Tennessee has a system called Tennessee’s Driver Improvement Program. This system allows the state to track traffic violations to identify those drivers demonstrating a persistent lack of respect for the law and safety of other drivers.

DIP is a points-based system that is counted against your driver’s license. If you rack up enough points, your license may be suspended. Different traffic violations are worth a different number of points. For example, speeding violations vary between one and eight points depending on the number of miles over the speed limit you were speeding and whether or not you were speeding in a construction zone.

Notices and penalties for accumulating too many points as an adult include:

  • A warning letter if you receive six points within one year
  • A notice of license suspension if you receive 12 points in one year

If you receive a notice of license suspension, your license may be suspended between six and 12 months, depending on your previous driving record.

If you are a minor, you will receive the notice of suspension after you accumulate six points, and you may be barred from applying to the intermediate or full license for some time (usually between three and six months). Your license may be suspended for between three and 12 months, and you may also be required to attend a defensive driving course.

To check the status of points on your license, you can log on to the online services on the Tennessee Department of Safety and Homeland Security. You can also call them at 615-251-5166 to find out the status of your license (but you will not be able to find out the number of points on your license over the phone).

If you would prefer a full driving history, you can order a report either at a driver service center or by mail at Tennessee Dept. of Safety and Homeland Security, MVR Request, PO Box 945, Nashville, TN 37202.

– Rules of the Road

Knowing the rules of the road in Tennessee is important both for your safety and for your wallet. Don’t want your license suspended through DIP? Make sure you understand what you need to do to stay out of trouble on the road.

Read on to learn more about how to make sure you are driving safely and legally in Tennessee.

– Fault vs. No-Fault

When it comes to who pays after a car accident, Tennessee is an “at-fault” state. This means the person at-fault for the accident is financially responsible (or their insurance company is) for any damage, injuries, etc.

Not all states are at-fault states. However, there are other laws, like those related to seat belts and car seats, that are mostly standardized throughout the nation.

– Seat Belt & Car Seat Laws

The Insurance Institute for Highway Safety notes that Tennessee requires seat belts for the driver and anyone 16 or older who is sitting in the front seat. If you or your front seat passengers are caught without a seat belt, you will be required to pay a minimum fine of $30.

But what about car seats? Children under the age of 16? The state’s car seat and child-seating laws are as follows:

  • Children younger than one year and 19 pounds or less must be in a rear-facing car seat
  • Between one and three years old and 20 pounds or more, children must be in a forward-facing car seat with a harness
  • Between four and eight years old and less than 4 feet, 9 inches tall, children must be in a forward-facing booster seat
  • At nine (or any child 12 or younger who is at least 4 feet, 9 inches tall), children must sit in a standard seat with a seat belt

The first offense may result in a fine of $50.

Children nine years and younger (and less than 4 feet, 9 inches tall) must sit in the back seat of a vehicle if one is available. It is preferred that children sit in the back seat of the vehicle until they are 12.

Tennessee does allow residents to sit in the back of a pickup truck, but only if they are 12 or older. There are limited circumstances for when this is allowed, including during agricultural activities, on city or county roads, and parades (if the vehicle is being driven at less than 20 mph).

– Keep Right & Move Over Laws

In Tennessee, all drivers are expected to drive on the right side of the road. As a driver, you are expected to yield on the right, and you must also move farther right (if applicable) if you are moving slow enough to block traffic, to allow faster traffic to pass you.

– Speed Limits

To keep you safe on the road, Tennessee has speed limit laws that limit how fast you can drive in the state. Speeding is taken seriously in Tennessee. If you are caught speeding even one mile over the speed limit you can be ticketed and receive a point against your license under DIP.

The maximum speed in the state is 70 MPH. No road, including interstates, will have a posted speed limit higher than that.

In Tennessee, not only is it illegal to drive over the posted speed limit, it is illegal to drive under the posted speed limit in normal driving conditions. The exception is when driving conditions change due to weather, heavy traffic, etc. In that case, you can drive under the speed limit to ensure the safety of yourself and other drivers on the road.

– Ridesharing

Even if you do not drive your vehicle and instead make use of available ridesharing companies, there are rules of the road and insurance requirements you should be aware of to ensure you are covered.

According to a 2016 notice from the Tennessee Department of Commerce and Insurance, all ridesharing companies and their drivers must follow several regulations to legally operate in Tennessee:

  • Drivers must include coverage in their insurance policy that notes they are Transportation Network Company (TNC) drivers
  • Any time a TNC driver is logged into their company app but not currently providing a ride, they must have minimum liability insurance of $50,000 for injury per one person, $100,000 for injury per accident, and $25,000 for property per accident
  • Any time a TNC driver is logged into their company app and is providing a ride, they must have minimum liability insurance of $1,000,000 for death, injury, and property damage
  • Drivers must always carry proof of coverage
  • Drivers may not conduct any cash transactions
  • The TNC must provide a photo of both the driver and the driver’s license plate number
  • Drivers must maintain two years of trip records

It is also worth noting that whichever insurance company provides personal auto insurance for the driver can opt to exclude covering the driver when they are providing rides under their TNC. This means TNC drivers may need to maintain two insurance policies.

Should you need more information on ridesharing, you can call the Tennessee Department of Commerce and Insurance’s Consumer Insurance Services Division at 615-532-5329.

– Automation on the Road

Would you drive or ride in an autonomous vehicle? This is currently quite a hot topic, with both federal and state governments weighing in on laws regarding when and where they can operate and whether a driver must also be in the vehicle, as well as numerous other related topics.

In Tennessee, it is possible to operate autonomous vehicles due to legislation enacted by the state that stops local governments from banning any vehicles that include autonomous technology. Other autonomous vehicle laws in the state include:

  • When a vehicle is in autonomous mode, it is legal for those vehicles to include a visible integrated electronic display for drivers
  • Autonomous vehicles are allowed on the road without a driver in the vehicle in specific circumstances
  • When the autonomous function in a vehicle is correctly engaged and operated, the autonomous function can be considered the driver from a liability perspective

Tennessee also has a law that requires any car manufactures who plan to test their autonomous vehicles in the state to apply to a certification program managed by the Tennessee Department of Safety and Homeland Security before they can do so.

– Safety Laws

Tennessee maintains numerous laws to keep you safe on the road. One such law relates to window tinting. To ensure you have appropriate levels of visibility to keep you and other drivers safe on the road, Tennessee requires the following:

  • Windshield: a minimum of 71 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle
  • Front and back’s side windows: a minimum of 36 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle and mirrored or metallic appearance on the outside of the vehicle is prohibited
  • Rear window: a minimum of 36 percent of outside lighting must filter into the vehicle

A sticker is required on the driver’s side window certifying the tinting on a vehicle meets the state’s legal requirements.

– DUI Laws

Driving after having a few drinks may seem like no big deal, but any intoxication while you are behind the wheel is dangerous for you and everyone else on the road. According to Responsbility.org, there were 251 alcohol-related fatalities in 2017 alone.

The blood alcohol (BAC) limit in Tennessee is 0.08, and a high BAC (HBAC) is 0.2.

This table outlines the penalties for DUIs in Tennessee.

 First DUISecond DUIThird DUIFourth DUI
Fine$350-$1500$600-$10000$1100-$10000$3000-$15000
Jail Timeminimum 48 hours up to 11 months; HBAC = minimum of 7 days in a rowminimum 45 days to 11 months120 days to 11 months1 year, minimum 150 consecutive days
License Revokedminimum one yearminimum two years; after one year restricted license may be available6-10 years, no restricted license options5 years, no restricted license option
Mandatory Ignition Interlock Devicemay be requiredrequired for 6 months after license reinstatedrequired for 6 months after license reinstatedrequired for 6 months after license reinstated
OtherDUI school required and cour may also require addiction treatmentDUI school required, possible vehicle seizure, addiction treatment may be requiredDUI school required, possible vehicle seizure, addiction treatment may be requiredDUI school required, possible vehicle seizure, addiction treatment may be required

DUIs remain on your record for 10 years in Tennessee.

Not only is driving while under the influence dangerous, but it may also come with deadly consequences.

As you saw in the above table, depending on the severity of your offense, you will face fines, jail time, and even suspension of your license. Long term, you may also face a significant increase in your insurance premiums.

Having a few drinks? It is not worth taking the risk and getting behind the wheel. Please find alternative means of transportation.

– Marijuana-Impaired Driving Laws

According to DISA, marijuana is illegal in Tennessee, including medical use. There are currently no laws in Tennessee regarding driving under the influence of marijuana.

– Distracted Driving Laws

Have you ever answered a text while driving? Talked on the phone? What about hearing a notification and just glancing at your phone screen? All of these choices decrease your situational awareness and distract you from focusing on what’s happening on the road.

Every state has laws governing the use of cell phones while driving to increase your safety on the road, but the specifics often vary state-to-state.

In Tennessee, all drivers are banned from the hand-held use of cellphones and texting. If you have a learner’s permit or an intermediate license, you are banned from all cellphone usage/access while driving.

Your first offense will result in a $50 fine. If you have multiple offenses or your cellphone usage causes a car accident, you will pay a $100 fine. If any violation occurs in a construction or school zone, you will pay $200.

Driving Safely in Tennessee

What are the crime and fatality rates in Tennessee? These are important to know both for your safety and because they can factor into your premiums.

Read on to learn more about vehicle theft, road fatalities, and teen drinking and driving in Tennessee.

– Vehicle Theft in Tennessee

Everyone knows someone who has had a vehicle stolen, whether it was in a parking lot or sitting in the owner’s driveway. What does vehicle theft look like in Tennessee?

The most popular vehicle stolen in Tennessee is a full-size Chevy pickup. The top-10 most-popular vehicles stolen in the state are in this table:

RankMake/ModelYear of VehicleYearThefts
1Chevrolet Pickup (Full Size)19971997693
2Ford Pickup (Full Size)20042004468
3Honda Accord19961996267
4Nissan Altima20052005215
5Chevrolet Impala20072007213
6GMC Pickup (Full Size)19961996201
7Honda Civic20002000198
8Nissan Maxima19971997188
8Toyota Camry20072007188
10Jeep Cherokee/Grand Cherokee20002000178

Please note that the column with the number of a particular make/model that was stolen includes all model years for that make, even though a specific year is listed. That year indicates the most popular model year for that vehicle make, but the list includes all model years.

You should talk to your insurance provider to find out what kind of coverage options you may have should your vehicle be stolen.

To better understand what this means for you, we have compiled data from the FBI that looks at the number of vehicles stolen in various towns and cities in Tennessee.

City/TownPopulationMotor Vehicle Theft
Adamsville2,2075
Alamo2,4522
Alcoa10,12849
Alexandria9743
Algood4,3232
Ardmore1,2180
Ashland City4,64213
Athens13,78377
Atoka9,1973
Baileyton4342
Bartlett58,89557
Baxter1,4132
Bean Station3,0906
Belle Meade2,9752
Bells2,4233
Benton1,3071
Berry Hill5362
Big Sandy5331
Blaine1,8792
Bluff City1,6518
Bolivar5,06618
Bradford9890
Brentwood43,46817
Brighton2,9495
Bristol27,17674
Brownsville9,69823
Bruceton1,4271
Burns1,4750
Calhoun4980
Camden3,5466
Carthage2,2831
Caryville2,16115
Celina1,4872
Centerville3,5642
Chapel Hill1,4810
Charleston6780
Chattanooga178,7531,342
Church Hill6,7394
Clarksburg3840
Clarksville153,294241
Cleveland44,778225
Clifton2,6532
Clinton10,14648
Collegedale12,00515
Collierville49,79031
Collinwood9633
Columbia38,03179
Cookeville32,860135
Coopertown4,4551
Cornersville1,2521
Covington8,90924
Cowan1,6781
Cross Plains1,7361
Crossville11,55555
Crump1,3903
Cumberland City2980
Dandridge2,9834
Dayton7,26212
Decatur1,5719
Decaturville8763
Decherd2,4260
Dickson15,63755
Dover1,4500
Dresden2,8252
Dunlap5,18531
Dyer2,2254
Dyersburg16,61244
Eagleville6740
East Ridge21,35191
Elizabethton13,77137
Elkton5410
Englewood1,5309
Erin1,2770
Erwin5,8949
Estill Springs2,0313
Ethridge4820
Etowah3,51211
Fairview8,6486
Fayetteville7,09923
Franklin76,99530
Friendship6580
Gadsden4610
Gainesboro9441
Gallatin36,68922
Gallaway6532
Gates6110
Gatlinburg4,24717
Germantown39,08627
Gibson3760
Gleason1,3812
Goodlettsville17,11931
Gordonsville1,2097
Grand Junction2750
Graysville1,5250
Greenbrier6,8537
Greeneville15,06566
Greenfield2,0770
Harriman6,19619
Henderson6,5893
Hendersonville58,03444
Henry4622
Hohenwald3,66622
Hollow Rock6850
Hornbeak3860
Humboldt8,21012
Huntingdon3,8994
Jacksboro1,9290
Jackson67,031149
Jamestown1,9640
Jasper3,3719
Jefferson City8,35110
Jellico2,2196
Johnson City67,193158
Jonesborough5,3787
Kenton1,2080
Kimball1,3876
Kingsport52,810204
Kingston5,82310
Kingston Springs2,7650
Knoxville187,5391,036
Lafayette5,25115
La Follette6,89726
Lawrenceburg10,78027
Lebanon32,24884
Lenoir City9,18722
Lewisburg11,68412
Lexington7,79227
Livingston4,0616
Lookout Mountain1,8920
Loretto1,7606
Loudon5,8115
Madisonville4,80525
Manchester10,70219
Martin10,6565
Maryville28,91844
Mason1,5742
Maury City6642
Maynardville2,3486
McEwen1,7122
McKenzie5,6105
McMinnville13,78642
Medina4,2902
Memphis652,7654,002
Middleton6411
Milan7,7808
Millersville6,7927
Millington10,94440
Minor Hill5190
Monteagle1,1691
Monterey2,86712
Morristown29,774111
Moscow5240
Mountain City2,4311
Mount Carmel5,4273
Mount Juliet34,88852
Mount Pleasant4,90211
Munford6,0798
Murfreesboro136,102269
Nashville Metropolitan674,9422,565
Newbern3,2881
New Johnsonville1,9091
New Market1,3662
Newport6,81632
New Tazewell2,7549
Niota7243
Nolensville7,8893
Norris1,6453
Oakland7,8840
Oak Ridge29,35565
Obion1,0641
Oliver Springs3,25518
Oneida3,7168
Paris10,19425
Parsons2,3553
Petersburg5440
Pigeon Forge6,25462
Pikeville1,6565
Piperton1,7253
Pittman Center5821
Plainview2,0352
Pleasant View4,3826
Portland12,71011
Pulaski7,74213
Puryear6721
Red Bank11,83836
Red Boiling Springs1,1423
Ridgely1,6933
Ridgetop2,0610
Ripley8,0678
Rockwood5,42424
Rocky Top1,77923
Rogersville4,3678
Rossville8481
Rutherford1,1011
Rutledge1,2012
Saltillo5006
Savannah7,02328
Scotts Hill9863
Selmer4,4768
Sevierville16,99167
Sharon8971
Shelbyville21,61847
Signal Mountain8,6240
Smithville4,71715
Smyrna50,091106
Sneedville1,3402
Soddy-Daisy13,26426
Somerville3,1395
South Carthage1,3481
South Fulton2,2381
South Pittsburg3,0976
Sparta5,10113
Spencer1,6341
Spring City1,9900
Springfield16,86931
Spring Hill39,36611
St. Joseph7900
Sunbright5440
Surgoinsville1,7851
Sweetwater5,95724
Tazewell2,2918
Tellico Plains9526
Tiptonville4,3312
Toone3350
Townsend4451
Tracy City1,4188
Trenton4,1160
Trezevant8310
Trimble6210
Troy1,2750
Tullahoma19,38629
Tusculum2,6721
Union City10,54427
Vonore1,5067
Wartburg9031
Wartrace6580
Watertown1,5370
Waverly4,1398
Waynesboro2,3476
Westmoreland2,3281
White Bluff3,4832
White House11,59110
White Pine2,2703
Whiteville4,4811
Whitwell1,7209
Winchester8,57314
Winfield9570
Woodbury2,7995

– Road Fatalities in Tennessee

No one likes to think about it, but driving can be dangerous and even fatal. Fatalities can be the result of negligent or reckless driving, breaking the law by driving under the influence or distracted, or they can also be the result of things outside anyone’s control, like the weather.

Knowing when and where road fatalities are most likely to happen in Tennessee can help you know where you should be hyper-vigilant when on the road. Keep reading to learn more.

– Most Fatal Highway in Tennessee

With an average of more than 43 fatalities per year, I-40 is the most fatal highway in Tennessee.

– Fatal Crashes by Weather Condition & Light Condition

Weather and lighting can have a significant effect on the safety of the road conditions when you are driving. This table provides data on the number of fatalities in 2017 due to lighting and weather conditions.

Weather ConditionDaylightDark, but LightedDarkDawn or DuskOther / UnknownTotal
Normal443134236223838
Rain5118243096
Snow/Sleet101002
Other1463014
Unknown212049
TOTAL498157269287959

To stay safe, stay focused and drive defensively whenever you are on the road. Slow down when road conditions or visibility changes.

– Fatalities (All Crashes) by County

The NHTSA Crash Report provides a list (see below table) of the road fatalities in Tennessee by county, from 2013 – 2017.

CountyFatalities 20132014201520162017Fatalities per 100K Population 20132014201520162017
Anderson County10186151113.2923.967.9519.8514.42
Bedford County159127432.9119.4625.5914.768.31
Benton County11653267.2537.0930.8818.6812.51
Bledsoe County00107006.9047.56
Blount County252327181620.0218.2821.2914.0412.31
Bradley County892011157.868.7519.2710.5414.21
Campbell County9121511122.3830.0837.827.732.52
Cannon County3061321.89043.627.1921.1
Carroll County9746531.4824.6814.3121.4917.95
Carter County6367510.545.3310.6412.48.85
Cheatham County4765710.1717.6715.1612.5917.36
Chester County3331117.5717.5417.565.855.84
Claiborne County69511518.9828.5515.8634.8515.82
Clay County2112225.9513.0913.0226.0125.96
Cocke County106811328.3117.0422.8131.298.44
Coffee County101214131718.7622.4225.8823.8830.89
Crockett County3222320.5413.6613.7213.8220.73
Cumberland County1191519719.1915.5625.8132.4611.85
Davidson County716476717510.769.5511.1610.3110.85
Decatur County2413817.1534.258.6225.6268.08
Dekalb County6351631.3915.6125.945.1430.22
Dickson County10615161619.9511.8929.2230.8230.27
Dyer County76611918.3815.8715.8829.2524.02
Fayette County56312912.8815.377.6530.3222.48
Fentress County3451816.7522.42285.5744.11
Franklin County779551716.9621.7812.0312
Gibson County6658512.1612.1510.1616.2910.18
Giles County991110831.2431.223834.3227.21
Grainger County3766513.1930.6126.2625.9621.6
Greene County151115221821.9616.0721.932.0926.16
Grundy County10402174.3629.91015.067.48
Hamblen County12106101219.0515.899.4715.6918.67
Hamilton County434242392712.3211.9811.8710.897.47
Hancock County1202915.0930.19030.32136.36
Hardeman County5525619.0219.287.7619.6323.58
Hardin County41039815.4338.7711.6534.9430.95
Hawkins County6149111410.6124.841619.5224.8
Haywood County131093871.4155.0550.0816.8545.52
Henderson County94914932.214.2932.1850.3732.43
Henry County44931312.4112.4289.340.06
Hickman County85451333.0620.4716.4220.2852.28
Houston County5151160.4512.1761.5612.3212.18
Humphreys County5467827.422.0433.0738.0843.28
Jackson County2342617.3226.0434.7117.2451.38
Jefferson County1611117830.712120.7613.1714.87
Johnson County6340633.3416.7322.43033.92
Knox County605654705713.5112.511.9615.3512.34
Lake County1011112.99013.213.2813.39
Lauderdale County5546718.1418.2714.8523.6727.7
Lawrence County458669.5411.8518.8513.9613.83
Lewis County01214033.248.4116.838.39
Lincoln County8679623.917.7817.9620.8626.84
Loudon County711681413.9126.8421.7711.815.6
Macon County7548630.9724.9221.817.334.11
Madison County161618131316.2113.3116.3218.4613.33
Marion County61159921.231.6638.817.6231.78
Marshall County8142125.753.043.212.686.26
Maury County171910181920.3520.6222.2611.4420.09
Mcminn County71311161213.3822.6924.7420.9830.38
Mcnairy County84107530.7419.2315.3738.6727.12
Meigs County6547451.533.1542.7433.9458.59
Monroe County11111091324.3428.1124.2421.8919.58
Montgomery County222827283011.9514.9914.8214.0214.37
Moore County1200215.9231.3331.7600
Morgan County6283627.727.739.2237.2313.81
Obion County6622419.3513.1619.476.546.55
Overton County8653436.4118.1727.3422.6613.65
Perry County3505438.0850.1663.95063.36
Pickett County1200219.9839.4239.4600
Polk County5662730.0641.7735.9635.7911.93
Putnam County77517109.4612.879.346.6622.33
Rhea County4392612.3218.359.2227.856.17
Roane County101111131418.8326.420.8220.8524.57
Robertson County13118161119.3415.6716.2111.6923.13
Rutherford County27352543399.6112.312.138.3913.98
Scott County2355109.0945.4813.6522.8522.84
Sequatchie County125336.8820.3613.6734.1720.35
Sevier County131616152013.9320.4816.9216.7515.53
Shelby County9910712013212210.5513.0211.412.7914.09
Smith County8982742.0235.6547.341.6110.27
Stewart County3466122.567.4930.2645.4645.54
Sullivan County272315161717.2810.8214.79.610.23
Sumner County14151122108.35.458.716.2812.28
Tipton County131056521.138.1516.248.139.81
Trousdale County3203138.469.9225.02030.15
Unicoi County3520216.6311.2627.9311.250
Union County3544415.7420.5726.3320.8820.8
Van Buren County03124069.6653.0717.5734.99
Warren County146481735.1241.8215.029.9519.8
Washington County128188109.577.826.3614.286.29
Wayne County4632423.7424.1235.7417.9912
Weakley County10368229.2968.8317.7323.83
White County7676626.7522.4322.8826.5522.68
Williamson County17161013258.5411.057.84.735.94
Wilson County202016231916.4113.9315.9812.4617.37

All five years the three counties with the most traffic deaths remain the same. Here are their five-year fatality totals:

  • Shelby County: 580
  • Davidson County: 357
  • Knox County: 297

For all three counties, the 2016 – 2017 death totals were significantly higher than their 2013 – 2014 totals. Shelby and Knox Counties had increases in traffic fatalities of 15 percent and 23 percent respectively, while Davidson saw a 4 percent increase in traffic fatalities.

– Traffic Fatalities

Traffic fatalities happen no matter where you are. They can happen on a heavily trafficked interstate, and they can happen on a lone country road. This table shows the number of urban and rural traffic fatalities in Tennessee between 2013 – 2017.

Traffic Fatalities20132014201520162017
Rural534454482465500
Urban461509478568538
Total9959639621,0371,040

Follow posted speed signs, do not text or use your phone while driving, and drive defensively.

– Fatalities by Person Type

The Tennessee NHTSA Crash Report looks at the number of fatalities for 2013 – 2017 based on the person and vehicle type.

Person/VehicleType20132014201520162017
Passenger Car Occupant425395375418436
Light Truck - Pickup Occupant149155145137141
LIght Truck - Utility Occupant114118129146118
Light Truck - Van Occupant3130383037
Large Truck Occupant1924212124
Bus Occupant83060
Light Truck - Other Occupant00110
Pedestrian808610497124
Bicyclist and Other Cyclist851098
Other/Unknown Nonoccupants64753
Total9959639621,0371,040

– Fatalities by Crash Type

The Tennessee NHTSA Crash Report outlines fatalities by crash type for 2013 – 2017.

Crash Type20132014201520162017
Involving a Large Truck127110116120136
Involving an Intersection (or Intersection Related)184154164158158
Involving Speeding239220189183166
Involving a Rollover294271259298261
Single Vehicle554555524573585
Involving a Roadway Departure624605595652665
Total Fatalities (All Crashes)9959639621,0371,040

Based on the data in the above table, a rollover is one of the top three factors in road fatalities in Tennessee. Drive safely by following posted speed limits, staying focused on the road, and not texting or calling while driving.

– Five-Year Trend For the Top 10 Counties

The NHTSA Crash Report for Tennessee provides a five-year trend for road fatalities in the top-10 most-fatal counties.

RankCounty20132014201520162017
1Shelby County99107120132122
2Davidson County7164767175
3Knox County6056547057
4Rutherford County2735254339
5Montgomery County2228272830
6Hamilton County4342423927
7Williamson County1716101325
8Sevier County1316161520
9Maury County1719101819
10Wilson County2020162319

About half of the counties listed show an overall increase in road fatalities across the five years. Across the remaining five, the county fatality rates overall decreased or remained the same, with the occasional spike in 2016 and 2017.

– Fatalities Involving Speeding by County

Where in the state should you pay the most attention to speeding? The Tennessee NHTSA Crash Report provides data on fatalities involving speeding by county for 2013 – 2017 so you can be more aware.

CountyFatalities 20132014201520162017Fatalities per 100K Population 20132014201520162017
Anderson County10186151113.2923.967.9519.8514.42
Bedford County159127432.9119.4625.5914.768.31
Benton County11653267.2537.0930.8818.6812.51
Bledsoe County00107006.9047.56
Blount County252327181620.0218.2821.2914.0412.31
Bradley County892011157.868.7519.2710.5414.21
Campbell County9121511122.3830.0837.827.732.52
Cannon County3061321.89043.627.1921.1
Carroll County9746531.4824.6814.3121.4917.95
Carter County6367510.545.3310.6412.48.85
Cheatham County4765710.1717.6715.1612.5917.36
Chester County3331117.5717.5417.565.855.84
Claiborne County69511518.9828.5515.8634.8515.82
Clay County2112225.9513.0913.0226.0125.96
Cocke County106811328.3117.0422.8131.298.44
Coffee County101214131718.7622.4225.8823.8830.89
Crockett County3222320.5413.6613.7213.8220.73
Cumberland County1191519719.1915.5625.8132.4611.85
Davidson County716476717510.769.5511.1610.3110.85
Decatur County2413817.1534.258.6225.6268.08
Dekalb County6351631.3915.6125.945.1430.22
Dickson County10615161619.9511.8929.2230.8230.27
Dyer County76611918.3815.8715.8829.2524.02
Fayette County56312912.8815.377.6530.3222.48
Fentress County3451816.7522.42285.5744.11
Franklin County779551716.9621.7812.0312
Gibson County6658512.1612.1510.1616.2910.18
Giles County991110831.2431.223834.3227.21
Grainger County3766513.1930.6126.2625.9621.6
Greene County151115221821.9616.0721.932.0926.16
Grundy County10402174.3629.91015.067.48
Hamblen County12106101219.0515.899.4715.6918.67
Hamilton County434242392712.3211.9811.8710.897.47
Hancock County1202915.0930.19030.32136.36
Hardeman County5525619.0219.287.7619.6323.58
Hardin County41039815.4338.7711.6534.9430.95
Hawkins County6149111410.6124.841619.5224.8
Haywood County131093871.4155.0550.0816.8545.52
Henderson County94914932.214.2932.1850.3732.43
Henry County44931312.4112.4289.340.06
Hickman County85451333.0620.4716.4220.2852.28
Houston County5151160.4512.1761.5612.3212.18
Humphreys County5467827.422.0433.0738.0843.28
Jackson County2342617.3226.0434.7117.2451.38
Jefferson County1611117830.712120.7613.1714.87
Johnson County6340633.3416.7322.43033.92
Knox County605654705713.5112.511.9615.3512.34
Lake County1011112.99013.213.2813.39
Lauderdale County5546718.1418.2714.8523.6727.7
Lawrence County458669.5411.8518.8513.9613.83
Lewis County01214033.248.4116.838.39
Lincoln County8679623.917.7817.9620.8626.84
Loudon County711681413.9126.8421.7711.815.6
Macon County7548630.9724.9221.817.334.11
Madison County161618131316.2113.3116.3218.4613.33
Marion County61159921.231.6638.817.6231.78
Marshall County8142125.753.043.212.686.26
Maury County171910181920.3520.6222.2611.4420.09
Mcminn County71311161213.3822.6924.7420.9830.38
Mcnairy County84107530.7419.2315.3738.6727.12
Meigs County6547451.533.1542.7433.9458.59
Monroe County11111091324.3428.1124.2421.8919.58
Montgomery County222827283011.9514.9914.8214.0214.37
Moore County1200215.9231.3331.7600
Morgan County6283627.727.739.2237.2313.81
Obion County6622419.3513.1619.476.546.55
Overton County8653436.4118.1727.3422.6613.65
Perry County3505438.0850.1663.95063.36
Pickett County1200219.9839.4239.4600
Polk County5662730.0641.7735.9635.7911.93
Putnam County77517109.4612.879.346.6622.33
Rhea County4392612.3218.359.2227.856.17
Roane County101111131418.8326.420.8220.8524.57
Robertson County13118161119.3415.6716.2111.6923.13
Rutherford County27352543399.6112.312.138.3913.98
Scott County2355109.0945.4813.6522.8522.84
Sequatchie County125336.8820.3613.6734.1720.35
Sevier County131616152013.9320.4816.9216.7515.53
Shelby County9910712013212210.5513.0211.412.7914.09
Smith County8982742.0235.6547.341.6110.27
Stewart County3466122.567.4930.2645.4645.54
Sullivan County272315161717.2810.8214.79.610.23
Sumner County14151122108.35.458.716.2812.28
Tipton County131056521.138.1516.248.139.81
Trousdale County3203138.469.9225.02030.15
Unicoi County3520216.6311.2627.9311.250
Union County3544415.7420.5726.3320.8820.8
Van Buren County03124069.6653.0717.5734.99
Warren County146481735.1241.8215.029.9519.8
Washington County128188109.577.826.3614.286.29
Wayne County4632423.7424.1235.7417.9912
Weakley County10368229.2968.8317.7323.83
White County7676626.7522.4322.8826.5522.68
Williamson County17161013258.5411.057.84.735.94
Wilson County202016231916.4113.9315.9812.4617.37

It is clear when looking at the above table that speeding is an issue throughout the state. However, you should drive with heightened awareness in Shelby, Davidson, Knox, and Hamilton counties.

– Fatalities in Crashes Involving an Alcohol-Impaired Driver by County

Shown in the table below (data from the Tennessee NHTSA Crash Report), driving under the influence can be deadly for you and others.

CountyFatalities 20132014201520162017Fatalities per 100K population 20132014201520162017
Anderson County361233.997.991.332.653.93
Bedford County10541121.9410.818.532.112.08
Benton County5121230.576.1812.356.2312.51
Bledsoe County00103006.9020.38
Blount County5594243.977.13.121.54
Bradley County529244.911.958.671.923.79
Campbell County212004.972.515.0400
Cannon County00002000014.07
Carroll County2211077.053.583.580
Carter County0122101.783.553.541.77
Cheatham County0322207.575.055.034.96
Chester County2010011.7105.8500
Claiborne County201206.3303.176.340
Clay County0001000013.010
Cocke County222225.665.685.75.695.62
Coffee County0365305.6111.099.195.45
Crockett County112006.856.8313.7200
Cumberland County331225.235.191.723.423.39
Davidson County26192824223.942.834.113.483.18
Decatur County02112017.128.628.5417.02
Dekalb County2000110.460005.04
Dickson County336215.985.9411.693.851.89
Dyer County232315.257.935.297.982.67
Fayette County221135.155.122.552.537.49
Fentress County102105.58011.25.570
Franklin County332037.297.274.8407.2
Gibson County111102.032.032.032.040
Giles County232226.9410.416.916.866.8
Grainger County03000013.12000
Greene County232432.934.382.925.834.36
Grundy County120007.4414.95000
Hamblen County131021.594.771.5803.11
Hamilton County101371272.873.711.983.351.94
Hancock County01004015.10060.61
Hardeman County110003.83.86000
Hardin County03032011.63011.657.74
Hawkins County0213503.551.785.328.86
Haywood County3102216.485.51011.2311.38
Henderson County121203.587.153.587.20
Henry County222136.216.26.223.19.24
Hickman County201118.2604.14.064.02
Houston County1011012.09012.3112.320
Humphreys County000110005.445.41
Jackson County0100308.680025.69
Jefferson County6111411.521.911.891.887.43
Johnson County102035.56011.21016.96
Knox County16171713143.63.83.772.853.03
Lake County1001012.990013.280
Lauderdale County100053.6300019.78
Lawrence County0100002.37000
Lewis County00002000016.62
Lincoln County211215.972.992.985.972.96
Loudon County422307.953.963.935.850
Macon County0102104.3608.534.15
Madison County747357.094.087.183.085.12
Marion County4212014.137.053.527.060
Marshall County0112003.23.176.260
Maury County731328.383.521.143.352.17
Mcminn County06512011.429.531.93.78
Mcnairy County111203.843.843.877.750
Meigs County120118.5817.108.378.29
Monroe County344216.648.818.754.352.16
Montgomery County4881072.174.234.155.133.5
Moore County01001015.880015.66
Morgan County200129.23004.69.24
Obion County0000100003.29
Overton County100104.55004.550
Perry County1101212.6912.79012.6725.08
Pickett County1100119.9819.730019.71
Polk County162016.0135.9611.9305.97
Putnam County103511.3503.996.571.29
Rhea County00202006.1906.12
Roane County520159.423.7901.899.43
Robertson County661438.938.841.465.784.27
Rutherford County484991.422.771.342.932.84
Scott County110244.554.5509.1418.19
Sequatchie County112006.886.8313.6700
Sevier County573255.367.43.142.075.12
Shelby County38293935404.053.094.163.734.27
Smith County2420110.521.0210.405.09
Stewart County123107.5215.1322.737.590
Sullivan County583423.25.111.922.561.27
Sumner County462222.373.481.141.121.09
Tipton County512028.131.623.2503.26
Trousdale County1101012.8212.51010.050
Unicoi County122025.5411.1711.25011.26
Union County0131005.2715.665.20
Van Buren County01001017.690017.42
Warren County6110615.052.52.49014.76
Washington County416133.190.84.760.792.35
Wayne County141105.9323.83660
Weakley County4110011.722.942.9500
White County3320111.4611.447.5903.74
Williamson County651363.022.440.471.372.65
Wilson County867636.564.795.454.532.2

Similar to fatalities involving speeding, the counties in which you should be most aware are Shelby, Davidson, Knox, and Hamilton counties.

– Teen Drinking & Driving

Like most states, the legal drinking age in Tennessee is 21, but that does not mean nobody drinks alcohol underage. Responsibility.org reports Tennessee’s average for under-21 driving fatalities involving alcohol is 0.6 deaths per 100,000 population, while the national average is 1.2.

According to the FBI, Tennessee ranks 21st in the nation for underage DUI arrests, with 143 teenagers under the age of 18 arrested for DUI in 2018.

The state law for BAC level is 0.08. However, if you are under 21, driving with a BAC level of 0.02 or higher will result in a DUI.

Individuals under the age of 21 can be charged with a standard DUI or an “underage DUI” which involves less weighty penalties than a typical DUI. The underage DUI is only an option when the blood alcohol level is 0.02 or above, but less than 0.08. It is up to the officer to choose which DUI he or she believes is appropriate in a given situation.

If you are convicted of an underage DUI, you may be required to complete community service (this replaces the jail time associated with a standard DUI), a fine of $250, and a one-year license suspension.

– EMS Response Time

No one wants to contemplate the worst happening. Unfortunately, even driving responsibly, paying attention to the rules of the road, and taking care at all times cannot stop every accident. Some things are beyond our control.

When it does happen, you want to know an emergency response can get to you quickly. In Tennessee, the average emergency response times (in minutes) for fatal crashes in 2017 are provided by the NHTSA and listed in the below table.

 Average Time of Crash to EMS NotificationAverage EMS Notification to EMS ArrivalAverage EMS Arrival at Scene to Hospital ArrivalAverage Time of Crash to Hospital ArrivalTotal Fatal Crashes
Rural8.9612.6550.0961.68455
Urban4.098.2133.6543.12502

In urban areas, the average EMS response time is 4.09 minutes, while the response time doubles to 8.96 minutes in rural areas. Response times can be affected by many factors, including weather and road conditions as well as the size of the area covered by the team responding to you.

– Transportation in Tennessee

When shopping for insurance, state-wide car ownership averages, commute times, and traffic congestion are things to consider (and may affect your rates, as we discussed earlier). Keep reading to learn more.

– Car Ownership

According to Data USA, in 2017 the average Tennessee household owned two cars.

– Commute Time

According to a 2017 Data USA report, the average Tennessee resident spent 23.9 minutes traveling, which is 1.6 minutes less than the national average of 25.5 minutes.

 

– Commuter Transportation

Data USA provides data from 2017 on the percentage of Tennessee residents who drive alone, carpool, telecommute, etc. compared to U.S. averages of the same.

Tennesseans, like most average Americans, spend most of their commute time driving alone, with 83.2 percent of drivers choosing to drive alone, compared to 76.4 percent of average Americans.

– Traffic Congestion

No one enjoys wasting time sitting in traffic. Do Tennesseans experience significant amounts of traffic congestion? TomTom collected the data for congestion in the three most-populated areas in Tennessee, and we put that data in this handy table for you.

CityCongestion LevelExtra Travel Time (minutes per day)Extra travel time (Hours per year)Morning peak congestionEvening peak congestionHighway CongestionNon-Highway Congestion
Nashville22%30 minutes130.5 hours41%59%16%30%
Memphis14%16 minutes69.6 hours22%31%8%17%
Knoxville12%14 minutes60.9 hours18%30%6%18%

Tennessee’s congestion levels are significantly lower than in more populated areas like Chicago and Los Angeles. However, regardless of the congestion level, drivers should always drive defensively and remain vigilant on the road.

When you want to make an informed decision when shopping for insurance, driving legally and safely as well as understanding the factors that are involved in how insurance companies adjust your rates is important. Helping you find and understand this information is the reason we’ve gathered and outlined everything you need to be educated in insurance and driving in Tennessee.

References:
  1. https://www.fhwa.dot.gov/policyinformation/pubs/hf/pl11028/chapter4.cfm
  2. http://rustystvandmoviecars.com/
  3. https://www.iii.org/fact-statistic/facts-statistics-uninsured-motorists
  4. https://www.tn.gov/revenue/title-and-registration/drive-insured-tennessee/for-drivers/why-you-should-have-auto-insurance.html
  5. https://naic-cms.org/
  6. https://www.murphyprachthauser.com/blog/which-car-insurance-companies-offer-the-lowest-premiums-and-the-highest-payouts
  7. https://www.geico.com/auto-insurance/mechanical-breakdown-insurance/
  8. https://consumerfed.org/press_release/large-auto-insurers-charge-40-60-year-old-women-higher-rates-men-often-100-per-year/
  9. https://www.quadinfo.com/
  10. https://www.census.gov/quickfacts/johnsoncitycitytennessee
  11. https://www.census.gov/quickfacts/memphiscitytennessee
  12. https://www.worldatlas.com/articles/the-10-biggest-cities-in-tennessee.html
  13. https://www.census.gov/quickfacts/fact/table/nashvilledavidsonbalancetennessee,davidsoncountytennessee/PST045218
  14. http://www.ambest.com/home/default.aspx
  15. https://www.jdpower.com/business/press-releases/2019-us-auto-insurance-study
  16. https://naic.org/cis_agg_reason.htm
  17. https://www.tn.gov/commerce/
  18. https://www.tn.gov/commerce/insurance/consumer-resources/file-a-complaint.html
  19. https://www.experian.com/blogs/ask-experian/state-of-credit/
  20. https://www.irmi.com/
  21. https://www.tn.gov/commerce/our-divisions.html
  22. https://www.tn.gov/safety/driver-services/reinstatements/fraffidavitssr22.html
  23. https://statelaws.findlaw.com/tennessee-law/tennessee-insurance-fraud.html
  24. https://www.tn.gov/commerce/insurance-division.html
  25. https://www.tn.gov/attorneygeneral/
  26. https://sbs-tn.naic.org/Lion-Web/servlet/org.naic.sbs.ext.onlineComplaint.OnlineComplaintCtrl?spanishVersion=N
  27. https://www.lawyers.com/legal-info/research/tennessee/tennessee-statutes-of-limitations.html
  28. https://www.gregcolemanlaw.com/blog/car-accident-statute-of-limitations-tennessee.html
  29. https://law.justia.com/codes/tennessee/2010/title-70/chapter-4/part-1/70-4-115
  30. https://tntrafficsafety.org/drowsy-driving
  31. https://www.tn.gov/content/tn/safety/driver-services/locations.html
  32. https://www.tn.gov/environment/program-areas/apc-air-pollution-control-home/apc/vehicle-inspection-program/emissions-testing-station-schedules.html
  33. https://www.tn.gov/revenue/title-and-registration/renewals.html
  34. https://www.dhs.gov/real-id/tennessee
  35. https://www.tn.gov/content/tn/safety/driver-services/locations/dllocationcnty.html
  36. https://www.tn.gov/content/tn/safety/driver-services/online.html
  37. https://www.tn.gov/content/tn/safety/driver-services/locations/dlcountyclerk.html
  38. https://www.tn.gov/safety/driver-services/classd/gdl.html
  39. https://www.tn.gov/content/dam/tn/safety/documents/minor.pdf
  40. https://www.iihs.org/
  41. https://www.tn.gov/safety/driver-services/classd/dlrenew.html
  42. https://www.tn.gov/safety/driver-services/classd/dlnew.html
  43. https://www.tn.gov/content/tn/safety/driver-services/locations/dllocationserv.html
  44. https://dl.safety.tn.gov/_/
  45. https://www.tn.gov/safety/driver-services/locations.html
  46. https://www.lawserver.com/law/state/tennessee/tn-code/tennessee_code_55-8-115
  47. https://www.tn.gov/commerce/news/2016/2/24/tdci-reminds-tennesseans-of-new-ridesharing-laws.html
  48. http://www.ncsl.org/research/transportation/autonomous-vehicles-self-driving-vehicles-enacted-legislation.aspx
  49. https://www.tn.gov/safety.html
  50. https://www.responsibility.org/alcohol-statistics/state-map/state/tennessee/
  51. https://disa.com/map-of-marijuana-legality-by-state
  52. https://www.tennessean.com/story/news/2019/06/05/tennessee-law-banning-hand-held-cellphone-use-while-driving-july-1/1351311001/
  53. https://ucr.fbi.gov/crime-in-the-u.s/2017/crime-in-the-u.s.-2017/tables/table-8/table-8-state-cuts/tennessee.xls
  54. https://www.geotab.com/the-most-dangerous-highways-in-america/
  55. https://cdan.nhtsa.gov/SASStoredProcess/guest
  56. https://cdan.nhtsa.gov/SASStoredProcess/guest?_program=%2FProduction%2FApps%2FSTSI%2FCountyList
  57. https://www.responsibility.org/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/2016-Under-21-Alcohol-Impaired-Driving-Fatalities-Per-100000-Population-by-State.pdf
  58. https://www.fbi.gov/
  59. https://cdan.nhtsa.gov/tsftables/tsfar.htm#
  60. https://datausa.io/profile/geo/california/#category_transportation
  61. https://www.tomtom.com/en_gb/traffic-index/ranking/

FREE Car Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top car insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

[0-9]
[0-9]